| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ABOUAN Stephane | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
2. | ACHOUR Faouzi | SepM | 1942 | 1943 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3. | ALEXANDRE Patrice | VetM | 1658 | 1280 | Echiquier de Franconville |
4. | ANES Emmanuel | SepM | 1974 | 1971 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5. | ANES Thomas | MinM | 1925 | 1770 | Palamede Echecs |
6. | ANES Vincent | SenM | 1779 | 1747 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
7. | ANNOSSE Aurelien | SenM | 1819 | 1890 | Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
8. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1789 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
9. | ARTINYAN Remy | SenM | 2019 | 2014 | Echiquier de Franconville |
10. | ASMAI Ali | SenM | 1822 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
11. | ATTLAN Paul | SepM | 2080 | 1796 | J.E.E.N. |
12. | BAKKAR Kamal | SenM | 1555 | 1640 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
13. | BARBARAS Mathieu | SenM | 2185 | 2225 | Bischwiller |
14. | BARZIC Mickael | SenM | 1715 | 1683 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
15. | BARZIC Theo | JunM | 1514 | 1460 | Droit au Mat |
16. | BAUCHE Timothe | SenM | 2039 | 2007 | Echiquier de Franconville |
17. | BEAUVAIS Christophe | SepM | 1860 | 1868 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
18. | BELAN Guillaume | JunM | 1737 | 1647 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
19. | BELAN Pascal | SepM | 1687 | 1651 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
20. | BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre | VetM | 1769 | 1755 | Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé |
21. | BEREL Kevin | SenM | 1635 | 1615 | Echiquier de Franconville |
22. | BEREL Thierry | SepM | 1803 | 1684 | Echiquier de Franconville |
23. | BLAISE Denis | SepM | 1654 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
24. | BONVALOT Isabelle | SepF | 1938 | 1855 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
25. | BORTOT Olivier | SepM | 1996 | 1915 | Echiquier de Franconville |
26. | BOURGEOIS Matthieu | SenM | 1399 | 1250 | Echiquier de Franconville |
27. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1820 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
28. | BROUARD Gregoire | JunM | 2130 | 2025 | J.E.E.N. |
29. | BROUME Antoine | Sen | | | Canal Saint-Martin |
30. | CARBONERO Jean Marc | SepM | 1299 | 1441 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
31. | CARMONA Jesus | SepM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
32. | CARRASQUEDO Y GIL Imanol | SenM | 1786 | 1711 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
33. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
34. | CHITRIT Norbert | VetM | 1737 | 1774 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
35. | CHOCHOY Nicolas | SenM | 1885 | 2020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
36. | CHOCHOY Patrick | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
37. | CHOUCROUN Maxime | SepM | 1591 | 1549 | Culture Echecs |
38. | COATMEUR Alexandre | SenM | 1771 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
39. | COCHARD Sebastien | SenM | 2128 | 2141 | Echiquier de Franconville |
40. | COCQUERELLE Steve | SepM | 1894 | 1730 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
41. | COLLIN Pascal | SepM | 1787 | 1723 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
42. | CONSTANTIN David | SenM | 2028 | 1910 | Malakoff et Mat |
43. | COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel | SepM | 1442 | 1426 | C.E. Colombes |
44. | DARQUES Olivier | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
45. | DAUPHIN Loric | CadM | 1010 | 1000 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
46. | DAUPHIN Thomas | SepM | 2001 | 1924 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
47. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2057 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
48. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
49. | DE FARIA Manuel | SepM | 2030 | 2027 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
50. | DELMAS-GOYON Francois | SepM | 1893 | 1855 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
51. | DELSAUX Jonathan | SenM | 1923 | 1838 | Echiquier Beauvaisien |
52. | DELUARD Stephane | SenM | 1719 | 1707 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
53. | DEMAIS Traian | SenM | 2091 | 2035 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
54. | DENOUS Cyprien | SenM | 1957 | 1906 | Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
55. | DEPARTOUT Eric | SepM | 1842 | 1812 | Philidor Massy |
56. | DEPOORTER Enguerran | SenM | 2166 | 2129 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
57. | DESAGE Martin | MinM | 1140 | 1190 | Echiquier Libournais |
58. | DEWEIRDER Damien | SepM | 1554 | 1722 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
59. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1771 | 1771 | Echiquier de Franconville |
60. | DOUAT Jean | VetM | 1795 | 1810 | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
61. | DU MAIRE Jerome | Sen | | | Frankfurter Turnverein 1860 |
62. | DUBOIS Loic | SepM | 2159 | 2290 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | FANTIN Eric | SepM | 1199 | 1384 | Echiquier de Franconville |
64. | FAVRE Mathieu | SepM | 1955 | 1968 | Noisiel Echecs |
65. | FELDIS Pierre Yves | VetM | 1671 | 1704 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
66. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
67. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1726 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
68. | GEORGEON Matthieu | SepM | 1659 | 1683 | Echiquier du Vendômois |
69. | GIRARD Emmanuel | SepM | 1199 | 1478 | Echiquier Bordelais |
70. | GOUDON Gregory | SenM | 1808 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
71. | GUERLACH Frederic | SepM | 1944 | 1899 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
72. | GUEUDIN Gregory | SenM | 1399 | 1320 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | GUILLEMIN Erwann | SenM | 1542 | 1636 | La Dame Noire |
74. | HAMEAU Cyril | SepM | 1897 | 1884 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
75. | HANCHOUR Baroudi | SepM | 2183 | 2135 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
76. | HAROUAT Salim | SenM | 1446 | 1431 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
77. | HOULBERT Alexandre | SenM | 1606 | 1628 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
78. | HU Zhong Fu | SenM | 1417 | 1010 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
79. | IBAZIZEN Abdelatif | SepM | 2024 | 1933 | Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
80. | JACTEL Nicolas | SenM | 1954 | 1976 | Echiquier de Franconville |
81. | JANON Nicolas | SepM | 1632 | 1572 | Echiquier de la Butte |
82. | JARRETON Herve | SepM | 1933 | 1928 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
83. | JAYALATHGE Mahesh Maduranga | SenM | 1399 | 1370 | C.E. Colombes |
84. | JOUBERT Nicolas | SepM | 1695 | 1651 | Tours de Chabannes |
85. | JOURDAIN Antoine | SenM | 1884 | 1816 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
86. | JULES Nathan | JunM | 1791 | 1731 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
87. | JUST Alexis | SenM | 1734 | 1689 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
88. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
89. | KONOPKA Jeremie | SenM | 1923 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
90. | LADISIC Alex-Sacha | VetM | 1887 | 1897 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
91. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1724 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
92. | LARDON Aymeric | CadM | 1425 | 1433 | Nomad'échecs club |
93. | LARDON Quentin | JunM | 2028 | 1936 | Nomad' Echecs |
94. | LARIVIERE Pierre | SenM | 1780 | 1741 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
95. | LAZES Alexia | CadF | 1566 | 1506 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
96. | LAZES Fabien | JunM | 1602 | 1612 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
97. | LE Minh Trung Remy | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
98. | LE MAY Jossua | BenM | 1199 | 980 | La Tour Montjoie |
99. | LE YAOUANQ Gerard | VetM | 1572 | 1750 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
100. | LEGRAND Pascal | SepM | 1939 | 1849 | Les Tours d'Angoulême |
101. | LENOIR Jean Charles | VetM | 1860 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
102. | LEWIS John | SenM | 2081 | 2130 | Echiquier Nîmois |
103. | LICAYAN Albert | VetM | 2005 | 1912 | Carré Magique |
104. | LIEGEOIS Valentin | SenM | 1901 | 1873 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
105. | LION Nathan | SenM | 1199 | 1580 | R2C2 Paris 14 |
106. | LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1857 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
107. | LOUARME Jean-Baptiste | SenM | 1060 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
108. | LUKSENBERG David | VetM | 1199 | 1518 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
109. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | SepM | 1812 | 1802 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
110. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | MAREC Yann | SenM | 1770 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
112. | MARSAC Hugo | SepM | 1765 | 1792 | Levallois-Potemkine |
113. | MARTINEZ Alberto | SepM | 1593 | 1581 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
114. | MARTINS Rafael | MinM | 1485 | 1479 | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
115. | MEHAIBIA Azeddine | SepM | 2019 | 1984 | J.E.E.N. |
116. | MELLUL Patrick | VetM | 1822 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
117. | MICHELS Laurent | SepM | 1399 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
118. | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | CadM | 1429 | 1586 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
119. | MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu | JunM | 1493 | 1546 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
120. | MORELLE Ludovic | SenM | 2314 | 2275 | C.E.I. Toulouse |
121. | MORVAN Gabriel | VetM | 1732 | 1768 | Cergy Philidor |
122. | MOURGUES Jean-Marie | VetM | 1860 | 1945 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
123. | NABET Hasnaa | JunF | 1554 | 1494 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
124. | NADOT Hadrien | MinM | 1150 | 1190 | La Tour Montjoie |
125. | NGOMA Algy | SenM | 1750 | 1728 | Echiquier de Franconville |
126. | NICOLAS Quentin | SenM | 1606 | 1585 | Cergy Philidor |
127. | NINEUIL Vincent | SenM | 1982 | 2036 | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
128. | ONKOUD Abdelaziz | SepM | 2313 | 2339 | Echiquier de Franconville |
129. | OULD AHMED Amin | CadM | 1768 | 1808 | Echiquier de Franconville |
130. | OULD AHMED Samy | SenM | 2110 | 2010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
131. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
132. | PACKIARAJAH Athityan | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Echiquier de Franconville |
133. | PANVIER Briac | CadM | 1632 | 1572 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
134. | PANVIER Marc | SepM | 1565 | 1505 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
135. | PASCOLI Theo | SenM | 1480 | 1480 | Echiquier de Franconville |
136. | PAUTRAT Alexandre | BenM | 1199 | 1190 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
137. | PAUTRAT Pierre | CadM | 1170 | 1043 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
138. | PINSON Alexis | SenM | 1955 | 1908 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
139. | PINSON Thierry | SepM | 1648 | 1663 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
140. | POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav | SenM | 2258 | 2195 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
141. | PREAU Dominique | VetM | 1715 | 1789 | Jade Echecs - Pornic |
142. | PROTEAU Antoine | SenM | 1756 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
143. | PUC Fabrice | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
144. | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1996 | 1986 | Cergy Philidor |
145. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2025 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
146. | ROBERT Mathias | SenM | 2237 | 2121 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
147. | RODRIGUES Georges | SepM | 1805 | 1789 | Cergy Philidor |
148. | ROSER Kevin | SenM | 2379 | 2320 | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
149. | SABAPATHEE Florian | BenM | 1712 | 1738 | Nomad'échecs club |
150. | SAMSON Thomas | MinM | 1199 | 1161 | Echiquier de Franconville |
151. | SCHMIT Vincent | SenM | 2156 | 1977 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
152. | SEBA Kamel | SenM | 2210 | 2187 | J.E.E.N. |
153. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
154. | SIMON Jean-Marc | SepM | 1804 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
155. | SIRE Armand | SenM | 1540 | 1659 | Echiquier de Franconville |
156. | SIVARAJAH Arun | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
157. | SIVARAJAH Aruran | BenM | 1474 | 1563 | Echiquier de Franconville |
158. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | SenM | 1970 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
159. | SOCHACKI Wojtek | SenM | 2321 | 2253 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
160. | SOHIER Julien | SenM | 2213 | 2134 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
161. | SOULIOTIS Dimitrios | SepM | 1659 | 1680 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
162. | SOULIOTIS Tommy | BenM | 1199 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
163. | STOIE Mihai | SepM | 1712 | 1795 | Echiquier de Franconville |
164. | STOIE Ovidiu | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
165. | STRUGNELL Carl | SenM | 2188 | 2263 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
166. | TACI Anthony | SenM | 1199 | 1490 | Echecs Sud-Basse-Terre |
167. | TAICLET Thomas | SepM | 1626 | 1591 | Cergy Philidor |
168. | TAMBURRO Clemence | SenF | 1753 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
169. | TAMBURRO Etienne | SenM | 1916 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
170. | TAMBURRO Laurence | SepF | 1587 | 1614 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
171. | TARDI Oscar | SenM | 1839 | 1899 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
172. | THERRY Laurent | SenM | 1789 | 1744 | C.E. Colombes |
173. | THOMAS Robert | VetM | 1579 | 1610 | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
174. | THOUE Jean-Claude | SepM | 1808 | 1695 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
175. | TOURNEROCHE Sylvain | SepM | 1730 | 1765 | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
176. | TRZESNIOWER Jacques | VetM | 1574 | 1582 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
177. | URBANIK Lubomir | SenM | 1703 | 1701 | C.E. Colombes |
178. | VALUET Bertrand | SenM | 2281 | 2120 | Echiquier Guingampais |
179. | VIENNE Marceau | CadM | 1220 | 1490 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
180. | VIJAY Soukreev | BenM | 1727 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
181. | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | VetM | 1666 | 1769 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
182. | VONGKORAD Philippe | SepM | 1588 | 1646 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
183. | WAHICHE Geoffrey | SenM | 2146 | 2067 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 50 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 16 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 7 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 6 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 5 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 5 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 4 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 4 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 4 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 4 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 3 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 3 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 3 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 3 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 3 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 2 |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" (78) | 2 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 2 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 2 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
Bischwiller (67) | 1 |
C.E.I. Toulouse (31) | 1 |
Canal Saint-Martin | 1 |
Carré Magique (75) | 1 |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur (94) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet (49) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim (67) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé (29) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 1 |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs (21) | 1 |
Droit au Mat (60) | 1 |
Echecs Sud-Basse-Terre (9C) | 1 |
Echiquier Beauvaisien (60) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquier de la Butte (75) | 1 |
Echiquier du Vendômois (41) | 1 |
Echiquier Gouesnousien (29) | 1 |
Echiquier Guingampais (22) | 1 |
Echiquier Libournais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier Nîmois (30) | 1 |
Frankfurter Turnverein 1860 | 1 |
Jade Echecs - Pornic (44) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 1 |
La Dame Noire (78) | 1 |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly (75) | 1 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 1 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 1 |
Les Tours d'Angoulême (16) | 1 |
Levallois-Potemkine (92) | 1 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 1 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 1 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 1 |
Philidor Massy (91) | 1 |
R2C2 Paris 14 (75) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 1 |