| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | IDER Borya | SenM | 2485 | 2467 | L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2. | DIONISI Thomas | SenM | 2396 | 2340 | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
3. | BASSINI Emile | JunM | 2346 | 2236 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4. | SAMOUN Florent | SenM | 2299 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5. | LAURENT Julien | SenM | 2273 | 2265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
6. | ROBERT Mathias | SenM | 2237 | 2121 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7. | BARON Thierry | SepM | 2213 | 2138 | Malakoff et Mat |
8. | PIETRASANTA Jeremy | SenM | 2183 | 2219 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
9. | SCHMIT Vincent | SenM | 2156 | 1977 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
10. | LAZO Andrei | SenM | 2138 | 2273 | Carré Magique |
11. | ROQUE Gaetan | SenM | 2125 | 2109 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
12. | GUERLACH Keigo | SenM | 2122 | 2006 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
13. | BOUHLEL Mohamed | SenM | 2121 | 2143 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
14. | ESPRIT Yohann | SenM | 2118 | 2090 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15. | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | SenM | 2116 | 2101 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
16. | LABORDE Stephane | SepM | 2115 | 2121 | Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
17. | RUBLE Louis | SenM | 2100 | 2006 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
18. | LE Minh Trung Remy | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
19. | JAULIN Marc | SepM | 2033 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
20. | IBAZIZEN Abdelatif | SepM | 2024 | 1933 | Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
21. | BOCK Francis | SenM | 2019 | 2180 | Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
22. | KIEFFER Anatole | SenM | 2019 | 1956 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
23. | DA APRESENTACAO Christophe | SenM | 2014 | 1980 | Echiquier de Franconville |
24. | LICAYAN Albert | VetM | 2005 | 1912 | Carré Magique |
25. | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1996 | 1986 | Cergy Philidor |
26. | BANNERY Benjamin | SenM | 1985 | 1979 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
27. | EA Thibault | SenM | 1980 | 1898 | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28. | ABOUAN Stephane | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
29. | NUNEZ Cenzo | SenM | 1962 | 1941 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
30. | DENOUS Cyprien | SenM | 1957 | 1906 | Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
31. | BALDI Valentine | SenF | 1954 | 1921 | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
32. | LAM-ROQUES Kalvin | SenM | 1951 | 1870 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
33. | LIEVRE Vincent | SenM | 1948 | 1830 | Echiquier de Franconville |
34. | CHAIGNEAU Olivier | SenM | 1946 | 1977 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
35. | GUERLACH Frederic | SepM | 1944 | 1899 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
36. | LE MENELEC Erwan-Son | SenM | 1941 | 1933 | Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
37. | MARSALA Christophe | SepM | 1930 | 1909 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
38. | SENTIS Maxime | SenM | 1926 | 1901 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
39. | KONOPKA Jeremiasz | SenM | 1923 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
40. | TAMBURRO Etienne | SenM | 1916 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
41. | BALAGNY-CARBUCCIA Nicolas | SenM | 1915 | 1901 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
42. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
43. | ALOS Rafael | VetM | 1910 | 1890 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
44. | SAID Remi | SenM | 1904 | 2080 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
45. | PAON Didier | SepM | 1903 | 1845 | Aile Roi Louviers |
46. | BOUROGAA Younes | SenM | 1893 | 1915 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
47. | ROFFE Benoit | SenM | 1893 | 1895 | Echiquier de Franconville |
48. | CINQUANTA Jean-Marc | SepM | 1887 | 1827 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
49. | LEVESQUE Thomas | SenM | 1880 | 1944 | Rouen Echecs |
50. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
51. | DJUKIC Victor | VetM | 1877 | 1885 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
52. | BANAT Rayan | SenM | 1870 | 2130 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
53. | GAGNEPAIN Laurent | SenM | 1870 | 1807 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
54. | DEVAUX Nicolas | SepM | 1848 | 1727 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
55. | PERRUSSET Barbara | SenF | 1842 | 1797 | Grasse Echecs |
56. | TARDI Oscar | SenM | 1839 | 1899 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
57. | JOLY Audrey | SenF | 1827 | 1843 | Echiquier de Franconville |
58. | BOURLET Florian | SenM | 1824 | 1765 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
59. | DUPONT Jonathan | SenM | 1822 | 1843 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
60. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1820 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
61. | LE MENELEC Alan-Long | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
62. | CUARTERO Philippe | SepM | 1815 | 1755 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | TRIBOULIN Boyann | SenM | 1812 | 1850 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
64. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | SepM | 1812 | 1802 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
65. | BANAT Samy | SenM | 1811 | 1890 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
66. | DULAC Eloise | SenF | 1811 | 1690 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
67. | BANAT Rizlene | SenF | 1809 | 1825 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
68. | SPIETTE Jean-Michel | VetM | 1808 | 1814 | Echecs en Luberon |
69. | RODRIGUES Georges | SepM | 1805 | 1789 | Cergy Philidor |
70. | BESSONNEAU Laurent | VetM | 1798 | 1680 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
71. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1789 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
72. | MACE Sebastien | SepM | 1789 | 1715 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
73. | BONNET-LIGEON Sebastien | SenM | 1787 | 1790 | Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
74. | CHOISEAU Ugo | SenM | 1786 | 1810 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
75. | AZOUNI Anais | SenF | 1779 | 1843 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
76. | MILROY Melena | SenF | 1771 | 1801 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1771 | 1771 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | TRIBOULIN Amaury | SenM | 1771 | 1580 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
79. | CAQUELARD Jeremy | SenM | 1764 | 1770 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
80. | CHELALOU Boualem | VetM | 1760 | 1850 | Echiquier de Franconville |
81. | TAMBURRO Clemence | SenF | 1753 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
82. | DASCALESCU Christian | SenM | 1736 | 1676 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
83. | DAVID Jean-Luc | VetM | 1727 | 1787 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
84. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1726 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
85. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1724 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
86. | PREAU Dominique | VetM | 1715 | 1789 | Jade Echecs - Pornic |
87. | SITTER Bernard | VetM | 1705 | 1550 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
88. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
89. | SOYEZ Vincent | SepM | 1700 | 1787 | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
90. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
91. | GAZAY Didier | VetM | 1695 | 1660 | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
92. | GAZAY Didier | VetM | 1695 | 1660 | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
93. | EL ARRASSI Amyne | SenM | 1684 | 1590 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
94. | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | VetM | 1666 | 1769 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
95. | RONDEAU Maurene | SenF | 1657 | 1636 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
96. | MOLINIER Yves | VetM | 1653 | 1770 | Echiquier Club Créonnais |
97. | BERNARD Marc-Olivier | SepM | 1650 | 1647 | La Tour de Juvisy |
98. | ROLLINAT Robert | VetM | 1647 | 1510 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
99. | LE GALVIC Oceane | SenF | 1612 | 1400 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
100. | ROQUE Frederic | SepM | 1605 | 1420 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
101. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
102. | ALOS Maxime | SenM | 1587 | 1710 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
103. | GANDOLFO Daniel | VetM | 1560 | 1660 | C.E. Colombes |
104. | REGENT Nicolas | SenM | 1555 | 1220 | Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
105. | SAMOUN Alain | SepM | 1542 | 1507 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
106. | GRIGORIAN Karen | SenM | 1499 | 1440 | Echiquier de Franconville |
107. | LE MENELEC Ryan-Hoang | JunM | 1454 | 1450 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
108. | LAMBERT Dominique | SepM | 1450 | 1310 | Echiquier de Franconville |
109. | CAQUEREAU Jeremy | SenM | 1390 | 1530 | Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
110. | BEN TEMAM Camil | BenM | 1330 | 1220 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | ARLOT Louis | CadM | 1299 | 1199 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
112. | CLERC Maximilien | CadM | 1280 | 1210 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
113. | LUKSENBERG David | VetM | 1199 | 1518 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
114. | PUC Fabrice | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
115. | DULAC Solene | MinF | 1160 | 1200 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
116. | LAFARGE Maxime | JunM | 1110 | 1120 | Echiquier de Franconville |
117. | GOBARD Tristan | BenM | 1100 | 1170 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 21 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 13 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 8 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 4 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 4 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 3 |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande (94) | 3 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 3 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 3 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 3 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 2 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 2 |
Carré Magique (75) | 2 |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville (78) | 2 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 2 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 2 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 2 |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux (92) | 2 |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs (95) | 2 |
Aile Roi Louviers (27) | 1 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 1 |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur (94) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet (49) | 1 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie (77) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis (60) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Echecs en Luberon (04) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquier Club Créonnais (33) | 1 |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole (34) | 1 |
Grasse Echecs (06) | 1 |
Jade Echecs - Pornic (44) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Cappellois (59) | 1 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 1 |
La Tour de Juvisy (91) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly (75) | 1 |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin (02) | 1 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs (69) | 1 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 1 |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet (66) | 1 |
Rouen Echecs (76) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport (75) | 1 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 1 |