| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | FISCHLER Oscar | CadM | 2267 | 2145 | Nomad' Echecs |
2. | YASTREBOV Andrey | BenM | 1841 | 1899 | Nomad' Echecs |
3. | THEVENON Thomas | CadM | 1937 | 1891 | Nomad' Echecs |
4. | BORNHOFEN Valentin | BenM | 1933 | 1888 | Echecs 16 |
5. | PAI LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1857 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
6. | MENAGER Steven | PupM | 1758 | 1827 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
7. | YASTREBOV Daniel | PupM | 1902 | 1816 | Nomad' Echecs |
8. | RAYKO Alexis | MinM | 1702 | 1815 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
9. | MERKEL Ethan | PupM | 1819 | 1801 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
10. | ABDELAZIZ Tinhinan | CadF | 1867 | 1797 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
11. | VIJAY Soukreev | BenM | 1727 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
12. | PAINEAU Mael | MinM | 1721 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
13. | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan | BenM | 1890 | 1783 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14. | MARIA PAUL Ryan | JunM | 1866 | 1775 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
15. | ROSSET Sandro | CadM | 1766 | 1774 | Echecs 16 |
16. | TU Mathias | PupM | 1938 | 1770 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
17. | CORRAL NEHAMA Leo | PupM | 1910 | 1761 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
18. | HONORE Quentin | CadM | 1807 | 1747 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
19. | ROSU Alexandru | BenM | 1667 | 1742 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
20. | CUSQUEL Maxime | MinM | 1896 | 1733 | Echiquier de Franconville |
21. | LARA-GOLLIOT Celian | BenM | 1817 | 1729 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
22. | KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys | PupM | 1566 | 1728 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
23. | ZHENG Linyi | PupM | 1691 | 1722 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
24. | AREIA Remi | CadM | 1785 | 1719 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
25. | MANOUELIAN Patrick | PupM | 1648 | 1718 | Palamede Echecs |
26. | CHOTEAU Gurvann | BenM | 1868 | 1714 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
27. | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | JunF | 1840 | 1701 | Echiquier de Franconville |
28. | LAURENT Julien | CadM | 1681 | 1698 | Echiquier de Franconville |
29. | LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny | PupM | 1677 | 1695 | La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
30. | MIGUS Ethan | BenM | 1706 | 1688 | Echecs 16 |
31. | ALATA Aurelien | BenM | 1843 | 1680 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
32. | TYMCHENKO Maria | BenF | 1725 | 1665 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
33. | VERROUST Valentin | BenM | 1795 | 1659 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
34. | LIBOUREL Leo | BenM | 1632 | 1658 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
35. | DUROY Luca | BenM | 1788 | 1648 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
36. | GONTIER Mathys | CadM | 1669 | 1635 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
37. | MARCHAND Esteban | MinM | 1635 | 1635 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
38. | MORENO Constantin | CadM | 1653 | 1632 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
39. | JACOPIN Hugo | PupM | 1587 | 1625 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
40. | ROSU Andrei | MinM | 1576 | 1619 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
41. | GAUTIER Sacha | PouM | 1299 | 1618 | Echiquier de Franconville |
42. | TAVARES Alexandre | CadM | 1610 | 1617 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
43. | HUYNH Angelina | BenF | 1669 | 1614 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
44. | EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis | JunM | 1526 | 1612 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
45. | EL GEMAYEL Zahi | CadM | 1632 | 1605 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
46. | TRIBONDEAU Raphael | BenM | 1536 | 1603 | Echiquier de Franconville |
47. | DE NAVE Julien | MinM | 1625 | 1597 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
48. | BRARD Alexandre | CadM | 1499 | 1594 | Echiquier de Franconville |
49. | FONTAINE Octave | MinM | 1539 | 1588 | M Echecs |
50. | MERLIN Arnaud | SenM | 1605 | 1582 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
51. | MARIA PAUL Racheal | MinF | 1579 | 1581 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
52. | YAKOUBEN Badis | BenM | 1560 | 1580 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
53. | FISCHLER Ines | BenF | 1694 | 1579 | Nomad' Echecs |
54. | LEBIB Adam | BenM | 1599 | 1579 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
55. | MOHTASHAMI Armand | PupM | 1399 | 1579 | Echiquier de Franconville |
56. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | BenM | 1483 | 1575 | Echiquier de Franconville |
57. | WALLERICK Nathan | CadM | 1611 | 1572 | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
58. | KHICHANE Selena | PouF | 1485 | 1567 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
59. | BRAURE Robin | PupM | 1441 | 1567 | L'Echiquier Cappellois |
60. | DIETZI Maxime | MinM | 1563 | 1564 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
61. | KHALFOUNE Anis | BenM | 1498 | 1558 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
62. | BOURSEAU Matthieu | CadM | 1716 | 1557 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
63. | DUMONT Antoine | CadM | 1505 | 1554 | Echiquier de Franconville |
64. | RACHID Natalia | BenF | 1549 | 1552 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
65. | PINCON Pierrot | PouM | 1421 | 1552 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
66. | BRIGNON Shion | BenM | 1449 | 1551 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
67. | MIGUS Benjamin | PouM | 1512 | 1546 | Echecs 16 |
68. | BEN KACEM Zoubayer | PupM | 1450 | 1546 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
69. | JOLY Quentin | JunM | 1475 | 1545 | Aux Tours de Magny |
70. | NAVE Victor | MinM | 1531 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
71. | RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel | PupM | 1491 | 1542 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
72. | MARTORANA Raphael | BenM | 1464 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | TRIPON Elias | PupM | 1459 | 1542 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
74. | BARON Arthur | BenM | 1543 | 1541 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
75. | SAKI Mehdi | MinM | 1486 | 1540 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
76. | LAUER Adam | PupM | 1477 | 1540 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
77. | AYOUB Auriane | BenF | 1569 | 1537 | Echecs 16 |
78. | FERNANDES Matilde | PupF | 1527 | 1536 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
79. | GHESQUIERE Louis | PupM | 1528 | 1534 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
80. | ZHU Lucas | PouM | 1471 | 1534 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
81. | CHEMTOB Maxime | BenM | 1481 | 1533 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
82. | RAJAN Ajeesh | MinM | 1473 | 1532 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
83. | DELUCHEY Alban | MinM | 1563 | 1530 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
84. | FONTAINE Maxence | MinM | 1425 | 1527 | M Echecs |
85. | NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas | CadM | 1533 | 1524 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
86. | DAUVOIS Theo | PupM | 1520 | 1524 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
87. | MENAGER Jules | PouM | 1447 | 1524 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
88. | BAUGET ZHENG Enzo | PupM | 1557 | 1521 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
89. | COLUCCI Dihya | BenF | 1513 | 1517 | Echiquier de Franconville |
90. | POMMIER Aurelien | BenM | 1430 | 1513 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
91. | ZERZERI Mona | MinF | 1457 | 1512 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | GREMY Milan | MinM | 1199 | 1512 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
93. | HANNA DAHER Karl | PouM | 1566 | 1507 | J.E.E.N. |
94. | ROSU Matei | PouM | 1553 | 1506 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
95. | TEA Leonard | PouM | 1509 | 1506 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
96. | MOUILLART Emelyne | CadF | 1525 | 1505 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
97. | WOJCIK Michal | BenM | 1512 | 1505 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
98. | RAMDANI Rayan | BenM | 1494 | 1503 | Echiquier de Franconville |
99. | RACHID Raphael | PupM | 1506 | 1498 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
100. | BELLAZRAG Chayma | MinF | 1488 | 1495 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
101. | HAMIDI Sabrina | MinF | 1199 | 1492 | Chess Echecs 93 |
102. | MIHAI Andrei | BenM | 1611 | 1491 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
103. | DE NAVE Margaux | PupF | 1516 | 1487 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
104. | LEGRANGER Thimote | MinM | 1501 | 1486 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
105. | SAKI Omar | PupM | 1456 | 1485 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
106. | KEYRILLOS Gabriel | PupM | 1615 | 1480 | Palamede Echecs |
107. | BOURSIER Enzo | PupM | 1488 | 1480 | J.E.E.N. |
108. | DA CUNHA Alexandre | BenM | 1199 | 1479 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
109. | BRIGNON Shiho | BenM | 1465 | 1473 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
110. | LEBLOND Louis | BenM | 1513 | 1470 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | SAUER Mathis | BenM | 1460 | 1467 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
112. | VIDAL Alexandre | PupM | 1410 | 1467 | Echiquier de Franconville |
113. | GOUGAM Yova | CadM | 1199 | 1464 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
114. | GOPIDINNE Santosh | MinM | 1199 | 1462 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
115. | ZERZERI Samy | BenM | 1438 | 1461 | Echiquier de Franconville |
116. | KHELLADI Ilyes | MinM | 1399 | 1461 | Culture Echecs |
117. | CROS Isidore | PupM | 1528 | 1459 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
118. | BOUAKIL Eline | PupF | 1405 | 1459 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
119. | JIN Celine | PupF | 1537 | 1452 | Palamede Echecs |
120. | CROS Achille | BenM | 1468 | 1452 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
121. | DUCOURET Tom | PouM | 1299 | 1452 | Echiquier de Franconville |
122. | YANG Lucas | PpoM | 1576 | 1450 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
123. | ZERZERI Salem | CadM | 1467 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
124. | ZHANG Alexis | PouM | 1009 | 1447 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
125. | RAMDANI Elias | PouM | 1299 | 1444 | Echiquier de Franconville |
126. | POP Thomas | PupM | 1429 | 1441 | Culture Echecs |
127. | VALERY Alexandre | PupM | 1099 | 1440 | Carré Magique |
128. | GUEBEL Olivier | PouM | 1009 | 1440 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
129. | SOURLAS Nicolas | PouM | 1009 | 1439 | Palamede Echecs |
130. | SOYER Adam | PouM | 1009 | 1438 | Palamede Echecs |
131. | MAISON Thomas | BenM | 1399 | 1436 | Echiquier de Franconville |
132. | LE GALL Come | CadM | 1199 | 1434 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
133. | PATRELLE Victor | BenM | 1438 | 1432 | Chess Echecs 93 |
134. | RICHE Nathan | CadM | 1565 | 1429 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
135. | YAKOUBEN Massil | PupM | 1399 | 1429 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
136. | SOURDEAU Celestin | PouM | 1407 | 1428 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
137. | DERMOUM Lina | PupF | 1411 | 1426 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
138. | FLECHER Benjamin | PouM | 1489 | 1425 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
139. | MAHE-PICHOU Pauline | BenF | 1010 | 1423 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
140. | SEIXAS Noah | BenM | 1572 | 1422 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
141. | BOYLAN Darragh | JunM | 1499 | 1420 | Echiquier de Franconville |
142. | ZORZI Ema | BenF | 1199 | 1420 | Palamede Echecs |
143. | KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas | MinM | 1432 | 1418 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
144. | DURIEZ Mathias | JunM | 1020 | 1417 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
145. | MAZAUD Eden | PouM | 1009 | 1417 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
146. | BIMONT Kylian | PupM | 1099 | 1416 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
147. | PINCON Lili | PouF | 1009 | 1411 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
148. | QUAN Yanlin | BenM | 1199 | 1407 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
149. | LOTTIAU Nathan | BenM | 1414 | 1404 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
150. | RIBEIRO Alexandre | PupM | 1399 | 1402 | Echiquier de Franconville |
151. | BEN KACEM Molka | BenF | 1429 | 1401 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
152. | AUTRET Enael | PouM | 1488 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
153. | LEMAIRE Gabriel | BenM | 1402 | 1399 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
154. | AMRI Massin | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
155. | LIBEAUD Layina | PupF | 1099 | 1399 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
156. | PETER Bastien | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
157. | EL MOWAHID Nour | PouF | 1009 | 1399 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
158. | GAUTIER Anthony | CadM | 1199 | 1351 | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
159. | TANGUY Viktor | BenM | 1499 | 1250 | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
160. | NOCERA Nicolas | CadM | 1199 | 1230 | Alionouchka Echecs |
161. | EL MALLAKH Mirola | MinF | 1199 | 1199 | Echiquier de Franconville |
162. | HANOUTI Axyl | BenM | 1199 | 1190 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
163. | APPENDINO Antoine | BenM | 1399 | 1170 | Echiquier de Franconville |
164. | BORLIDO Victor | BenM | 1199 | 1170 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
165. | BARIL Theodore | PupM | 1099 | 1130 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
166. | LIBEAUD Aniya | PouF | 1009 | 1130 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
167. | RAJAN Ashwin | PupM | 1099 | 1110 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
168. | SALAKDJI Ismael | BenM | 1199 | 1100 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
169. | RAJAN Alwin | PouM | 1009 | 1100 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
170. | LAMBERT Lucas | BenM | 1199 | 1098 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
171. | BELLILI Ilyes | MinM | 1199 | 1090 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
172. | YASSAA Djibril | BenM | 1199 | 1080 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
173. | YABAS Noah | PupM | 1099 | 1060 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
174. | EL MOWAHID Noha | PupF | 1099 | 1050 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
175. | WANG Lucas | MinM | 1199 | 1044 | CMA Echecs |
176. | NGOUNOU KAMAGNE Mickael-Mathis | MinM | 1199 | 1024 | Bagneux |
177. | MO Frederic | MinM | 1199 | 1022 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
178. | FUENTES Deborah | BenF | 1199 | 1020 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
179. | FIXOT Clement | MinM | 1199 | 1016 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
180. | HE Dominique | MinM | 1199 | 1000 | CMA Echecs |
181. | BELBASRI Aymane | BenM | 1199 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
182. | YILAR Eren | BenM | 1349 | 990 | Tours de Chabannes |
183. | LACAN Paul | PupM | 1505 | 970 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
184. | VIDAL Raphael | PupM | 1399 | 960 | Echiquier de Franconville |
185. | BONNOT Damien | BenM | 1199 | 960 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
186. | BARTESCH Soren | CadM | 1199 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
187. | BENKERROU Lyes | JunM | 1199 | 930 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
188. | CONAN Nolann | MinM | 1199 | 930 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
189. | NOBOU Lea-Christine | MinF | 1199 | 920 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
190. | BATTISTINI Clotilde | MinF | 1199 | 910 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
191. | MORGES Timeo | BenM | 1199 | 870 | Echiquier de Franconville |
192. | RAOULT-BARBIER Paul | BenM | 1399 | 860 | Echiquier de Franconville |
193. | PORTIER Matthias | BenM | 1199 | 800 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
194. | ZAHARIA Sebastian | PupM | 1099 | 800 | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 33 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 19 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 11 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 8 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 7 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 7 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 6 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 6 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 6 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 6 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 5 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 5 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 5 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 5 |
GIF-CC2-Echecs (91) | 4 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 4 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 4 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 3 |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil (95) | 3 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 3 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 3 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 3 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 2 |
Chess Echecs 93 (93) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 2 |
CMA Echecs (93) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
Echiquier de Vaucresson (92) | 2 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 2 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 2 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 2 |
M Echecs (75) | 2 |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand (93) | 1 |
Alionouchka Echecs (77) | 1 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 1 |
Bagneux (92) | 1 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
Carré Magique (75) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais (91) | 1 |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux (92) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Cappellois (59) | 1 |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry (02) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs (69) | 1 |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs (77) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |