| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | AYOUB Auriane | N51490 | BenF | 1568 | 1538 | Echecs 16 |
2. | BEN KACEM Molka | T57145 | BenF | 1423 | 1487 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
3. | COLUCCI Dihya | R51999 | BenF | 1513 | 1469 | Echiquier de Franconville |
4. | FISCHLER Ines | R69938 | BenF | 1698 | 1582 | Nomad' Echecs |
5. | FUENTES Deborah | V60111 | BenF | 1199 | 1489 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
6. | HUYNH Angelina | V59618 | BenF | 1669 | 1614 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
7. | MAHE-PICHOU Pauline | R56979 | BenF | 1399 | 1425 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
8. | RACHID Natalia | N68747 | BenF | 1575 | 1507 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
9. | TYMCHENKO Maria | V76317 | BenF | 1767 | 1665 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
10. | ZORZI Ema | S57404 | BenF | 1399 | 1438 | Palamede Echecs |
11. | ALATA Aurelien | P65421 | BenM | 1859 | 1682 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
12. | APPENDINO Antoine | U61205 | BenM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
13. | BARON Arthur | T53935 | BenM | 1572 | 1608 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
14. | BELBASRI Aymane | V53853 | BenM | 1199 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
15. | BONNOT Damien | T53039 | BenM | 1199 | 1240 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
16. | BORLIDO Victor | V53629 | BenM | 1199 | 1170 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
17. | BORNHOFEN Valentin | R50605 | BenM | 1920 | 1920 | Echecs 16 |
18. | BRIGNON Shiho | W55450 | BenM | 1465 | 1483 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
19. | BRIGNON Shion | W55448 | BenM | 1449 | 1551 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
20. | CHEMTOB Maxime | S51885 | BenM | 1481 | 1515 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
21. | CHOTEAU Gurvann | R62468 | BenM | 1893 | 1718 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22. | CROS Achille | T62358 | BenM | 1457 | 1465 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
23. | DA CUNHA Alexandre | R55792 | BenM | 1199 | 1479 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
24. | DUROY Luca | V52554 | BenM | 1804 | 1684 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
25. | HANOUTI Axyl | W57802 | BenM | 1199 | 1190 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
26. | KHALFOUNE Anis | R69807 | BenM | 1491 | 1558 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
27. | LAMBERT Lucas | T54768 | BenM | 1199 | 1098 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
28. | LARA-GOLLIOT Celian | S52768 | BenM | 1821 | 1729 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
29. | LEBIB Adam | V59620 | BenM | 1577 | 1666 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
30. | LEBLOND Louis | P62362 | BenM | 1570 | 1507 | Echiquier de Franconville |
31. | LEMAIRE Gabriel | R58227 | BenM | 1402 | 1504 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
32. | LIBOUREL Leo | R62475 | BenM | 1666 | 1741 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
33. | LOTTIAU Nathan | R54074 | BenM | 1414 | 1404 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
34. | MAISON Thomas | T53606 | BenM | 1399 | 1436 | Echiquier de Franconville |
35. | MARTORANA Raphael | N69912 | BenM | 1464 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
36. | MIGUS Ethan | S57126 | BenM | 1703 | 1707 | Echecs 16 |
37. | MIHAI Andrei | U59352 | BenM | 1610 | 1467 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
38. | MORGES Timeo | U52782 | BenM | 1199 | 870 | Echiquier de Franconville |
39. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | S51673 | BenM | 1478 | 1667 | Echiquier de Franconville |
40. | PATRELLE Victor | T50116 | BenM | 1438 | 1433 | Chess Echecs 93 |
41. | POMMIER Aurelien | R53871 | BenM | 1430 | 1512 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
42. | PORTIER Matthias | W62796 | BenM | 1199 | 800 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
43. | QUAN Yanlin | W63861 | BenM | 1199 | 1407 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
44. | RAMDANI Rayan | R63470 | BenM | 1429 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
45. | RAOULT-BARBIER Paul | V52661 | BenM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
46. | ROSU Alexandru | S52865 | BenM | 1667 | 1751 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
47. | SALAKDJI Ismael | V50172 | BenM | 1199 | 1100 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
48. | SAUER Mathis | R56916 | BenM | 1460 | 1467 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
49. | SEIXAS Noah | V57196 | BenM | 1586 | 1422 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
50. | TANGUY Viktor | V51812 | BenM | 1407 | 1414 | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
51. | TRIBONDEAU Raphael | V59468 | BenM | 1536 | 1616 | Echiquier de Franconville |
52. | VERROUST Valentin | U56028 | BenM | 1819 | 1634 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
53. | VIJAY Soukreev | P54406 | BenM | 1747 | 1836 | Echiquier de Franconville |
54. | WOJCIK Michal | P56280 | BenM | 1512 | 1506 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
55. | YAKOUBEN Badis | R69819 | BenM | 1560 | 1581 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
56. | YASSAA Djibril | V50926 | BenM | 1199 | 1415 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
57. | YASTREBOV Andrey | R68476 | BenM | 1845 | 1927 | Nomad' Echecs |
58. | YILAR Eren | S53660 | BenM | 1349 | 990 | Tours de Chabannes |
59. | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan | N56891 | BenM | 1929 | 1854 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
60. | ZERZERI Samy | P55894 | BenM | 1438 | 1461 | Echiquier de Franconville |
61. | ABDELAZIZ Tinhinan | V77400 | CadF | 1867 | 1797 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
62. | MOUILLART Emelyne | N54680 | CadF | 1529 | 1506 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
63. | AREIA Remi | R51427 | CadM | 1785 | 1719 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
64. | BARTESCH Soren | U52453 | CadM | 1199 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
65. | BOURSEAU Matthieu | J68961 | CadM | 1773 | 1555 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
66. | BRARD Alexandre | W50110 | CadM | 1499 | 1594 | Echiquier de Franconville |
67. | DUMONT Antoine | W50275 | CadM | 1529 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
68. | EL GEMAYEL Zahi | N58914 | CadM | 1643 | 1605 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
69. | FISCHLER Oscar | R56117 | CadM | 2275 | 2145 | Nomad' Echecs |
70. | GAUTIER Anthony | W60473 | CadM | 1199 | 1351 | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
71. | GONTIER Mathys | S52512 | CadM | 1669 | 1635 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
72. | GOUGAM Yova | V69611 | CadM | 1199 | 1464 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
73. | HONORE Quentin | K51170 | CadM | 1799 | 1754 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
74. | LAURENT Julien | R52008 | CadM | 1661 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
75. | LE GALL Come | R59233 | CadM | 1199 | 1434 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
76. | MORENO Constantin | V57699 | CadM | 1653 | 1628 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
77. | NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas | V67613 | CadM | 1533 | 1521 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
78. | NOCERA Nicolas | W57918 | CadM | 1199 | 1414 | Alionouchka Echecs |
79. | PAI LIU Paul | K58233 | CadM | 1995 | 1854 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
80. | RICHE Nathan | R50604 | CadM | 1556 | 1429 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
81. | ROSSET Sandro | U57185 | CadM | 1792 | 1774 | Echecs 16 |
82. | TAVARES Alexandre | P50366 | CadM | 1584 | 1617 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
83. | THEVENON Thomas | R51856 | CadM | 1937 | 1891 | Nomad' Echecs |
84. | WALLERICK Nathan | P51853 | CadM | 1611 | 1572 | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
85. | ZERZERI Salem | P55893 | CadM | 1467 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
86. | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | P55765 | JunF | 1831 | 1737 | Echiquier de Franconville |
87. | BENKERROU Lyes | W61186 | JunM | 1199 | 880 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
88. | BOYLAN Darragh | S52966 | JunM | 1499 | 1420 | Echiquier de Franconville |
89. | DURIEZ Mathias | N66742 | JunM | 1020 | 1417 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
90. | EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis | L64338 | JunM | 1526 | 1639 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
91. | JOLY Quentin | K50684 | JunM | 1475 | 1529 | Aux Tours de Magny |
92. | MARIA PAUL Ryan | N50245 | JunM | 1866 | 1775 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
93. | BATTISTINI Clotilde | W56441 | MinF | 1199 | 910 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
94. | BELLAZRAG Chayma | W61229 | MinF | 1505 | 1495 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
95. | EL MALLAKH Mirola | S58311 | MinF | 1199 | 1199 | Echiquier de Franconville |
96. | HAMIDI Sabrina | N73939 | MinF | 1199 | 1492 | Chess Echecs 93 |
97. | MARIA PAUL Racheal | N50246 | MinF | 1577 | 1610 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
98. | NOBOU Lea-Christine | V63601 | MinF | 1199 | 920 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
99. | ZERZERI Mona | P55892 | MinF | 1457 | 1512 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | BELLILI Ilyes | S59212 | MinM | 1199 | 1090 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
101. | CONAN Nolann | W67625 | MinM | 1199 | 930 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
102. | CUSQUEL Maxime | U50936 | MinM | 1897 | 1815 | Echiquier de Franconville |
103. | DE NAVE Julien | P55778 | MinM | 1625 | 1614 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
104. | DELUCHEY Alban | T55412 | MinM | 1589 | 1525 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
105. | DIETZI Maxime | U52567 | MinM | 1590 | 1565 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
106. | FIXOT Clement | W62428 | MinM | 1199 | 1016 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
107. | FONTAINE Maxence | G62020 | MinM | 1425 | 1527 | M Echecs |
108. | FONTAINE Octave | G62021 | MinM | 1539 | 1588 | M Echecs |
109. | GOPIDINNE Santosh | S57267 | MinM | 1199 | 1475 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
110. | GREMY Milan | W57544 | MinM | 1199 | 1512 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
111. | HE Dominique | W69783 | MinM | 1199 | 1000 | CMA Echecs |
112. | KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas | P51918 | MinM | 1432 | 1412 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
113. | KHELLADI Ilyes | P65179 | MinM | 1399 | 1487 | Culture Echecs |
114. | LEGRANGER Thimote | M58667 | MinM | 1493 | 1575 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
115. | MARCHAND Esteban | W60599 | MinM | 1630 | 1646 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
116. | MO Frederic | W50258 | MinM | 1199 | 1022 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
117. | NAVE Victor | K67798 | MinM | 1530 | 1543 | Echiquier de Franconville |
118. | NGOUNOU KAMAGNE Mickael-Mathis | W53238 | MinM | 1199 | 1024 | Bagneux |
119. | PAINEAU Mael | R50850 | MinM | 1747 | 1807 | Echiquier de Franconville |
120. | RAJAN Ajeesh | N50858 | MinM | 1473 | 1542 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
121. | RAYKO Alexis | N58913 | MinM | 1715 | 1827 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
122. | ROSU Andrei | P61390 | MinM | 1575 | 1560 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
123. | SAKI Mehdi | R51555 | MinM | 1486 | 1530 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
124. | WANG Lucas | W62045 | MinM | 1199 | 1044 | CMA Echecs |
125. | EL MOWAHID Nour | T68528 | PouF | 1009 | 1425 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
126. | KHICHANE Selena | V63881 | PouF | 1517 | 1455 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
127. | LIBEAUD Aniya | U50049 | PouF | 1009 | 1424 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
128. | PINCON Lili | T52169 | PouF | 1009 | 1411 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
129. | AUTRET Enael | U51906 | PouM | 1488 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
130. | DUCOURET Tom | V55242 | PouM | 1299 | 1408 | Echiquier de Franconville |
131. | FLECHER Benjamin | V54329 | PouM | 1497 | 1435 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
132. | GAUTIER Sacha | S52301 | PouM | 1399 | 1537 | Echiquier de Franconville |
133. | GUEBEL Olivier | V62578 | PouM | 1009 | 1440 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
134. | HANNA DAHER Karl | T50793 | PouM | 1566 | 1537 | J.E.E.N. |
135. | MAZAUD Eden | V57935 | PouM | 1009 | 1419 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
136. | MENAGER Jules | V50736 | PouM | 1447 | 1543 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
137. | MIGUS Benjamin | U50321 | PouM | 1511 | 1572 | Echecs 16 |
138. | PINCON Pierrot | T52170 | PouM | 1399 | 1466 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
139. | RAJAN Alwin | W59143 | PouM | 1009 | 1080 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
140. | RAMDANI Elias | T53369 | PouM | 1478 | 1419 | Echiquier de Franconville |
141. | ROSU Matei | S64828 | PouM | 1553 | 1537 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
142. | SOURDEAU Celestin | U55430 | PouM | 1407 | 1428 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
143. | SOURLAS Nicolas | W51692 | PouM | 1009 | 1439 | Palamede Echecs |
144. | SOYER Adam | V57035 | PouM | 1009 | 1440 | Palamede Echecs |
145. | TEA Leonard | V53615 | PouM | 1509 | 1558 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
146. | ZHANG Alexis | V61528 | PouM | 1009 | 1447 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
147. | ZHU Lucas | T50297 | PouM | 1471 | 1540 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
148. | YANG Lucas | V50505 | PpoM | 1505 | 1460 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
149. | BOUAKIL Eline | V50103 | PupF | 1405 | 1416 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
150. | DE NAVE Margaux | S54771 | PupF | 1516 | 1463 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
151. | DERMOUM Lina | T64589 | PupF | 1405 | 1450 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
152. | EL MOWAHID Noha | T57603 | PupF | 1099 | 1444 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
153. | FERNANDES Matilde | R50277 | PupF | 1527 | 1537 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
154. | JIN Celine | S50142 | PupF | 1537 | 1452 | Palamede Echecs |
155. | LIBEAUD Layina | U50050 | PupF | 1099 | 1401 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
156. | AMRI Massin | V56082 | PupM | 1099 | 1413 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
157. | BARIL Theodore | U54521 | PupM | 1099 | 1429 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
158. | BAUGET ZHENG Enzo | U61003 | PupM | 1515 | 1521 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
159. | BEN KACEM Zoubayer | U52519 | PupM | 1424 | 1552 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
160. | BIMONT Kylian | L50200 | PupM | 1099 | 1416 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
161. | BOURSIER Enzo | V51224 | PupM | 1488 | 1453 | J.E.E.N. |
162. | BRAURE Robin | V68735 | PupM | 1441 | 1567 | L'Echiquier Cappellois |
163. | CORRAL NEHAMA Leo | T59858 | PupM | 1910 | 1761 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
164. | CROS Isidore | U52565 | PupM | 1494 | 1452 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
165. | DAUVOIS Theo | V54120 | PupM | 1535 | 1459 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
166. | GHESQUIERE Louis | S65821 | PupM | 1543 | 1533 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
167. | JACOPIN Hugo | V50169 | PupM | 1685 | 1624 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
168. | KEYRILLOS Gabriel | R52967 | PupM | 1615 | 1480 | Palamede Echecs |
169. | KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys | T54764 | PupM | 1552 | 1747 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
170. | LACAN Paul | W51418 | PupM | 1554 | 970 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
171. | LAUER Adam | S58951 | PupM | 1511 | 1571 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
172. | LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny | N72838 | PupM | 1701 | 1695 | La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
173. | MANOUELIAN Patrick | U55783 | PupM | 1648 | 1789 | Palamede Echecs |
174. | MENAGER Steven | T50870 | PupM | 1800 | 1835 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
175. | MERKEL Ethan | U58767 | PupM | 1800 | 1801 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
176. | MOHTASHAMI Armand | S54987 | PupM | 1399 | 1599 | Echiquier de Franconville |
177. | PETER Bastien | U50340 | PupM | 1399 | 1310 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
178. | POP Thomas | T53099 | PupM | 1429 | 1444 | Culture Echecs |
179. | RACHID Raphael | R67149 | PupM | 1506 | 1499 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
180. | RAJAN Ashwin | S54948 | PupM | 1099 | 1472 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
181. | RIBEIRO Alexandre | W52573 | PupM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
182. | RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel | V50034 | PupM | 1491 | 1536 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
183. | SAKI Omar | R51556 | PupM | 1456 | 1485 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
184. | TRIPON Elias | V55155 | PupM | 1472 | 1629 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
185. | TU Mathias | R54731 | PupM | 1939 | 1773 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
186. | VALERY Alexandre | V54390 | PupM | 1099 | 1439 | Carré Magique |
187. | VIDAL Alexandre | T57961 | PupM | 1410 | 1467 | Echiquier de Franconville |
188. | VIDAL Raphael | T57962 | PupM | 1399 | 960 | Echiquier de Franconville |
189. | YABAS Noah | W61684 | PupM | 1099 | 1060 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
190. | YAKOUBEN Massil | T64593 | PupM | 1399 | 1428 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
191. | YASTREBOV Daniel | S51322 | PupM | 1940 | 1894 | Nomad' Echecs |
192. | ZAHARIA Sebastian | W50703 | PupM | 1099 | 800 | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
193. | ZHENG Linyi | R56386 | PupM | 1681 | 1732 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
194. | MERLIN Arnaud | J52036 | SenM | 1605 | 1582 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 33 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 19 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 11 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 8 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 7 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 7 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 6 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 6 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 6 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 6 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 5 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 5 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 5 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 5 |
GIF-CC2-Echecs (91) | 4 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 4 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 4 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 3 |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil (95) | 3 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 3 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 3 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 3 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 2 |
Chess Echecs 93 (93) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 2 |
CMA Echecs (93) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
Echiquier de Vaucresson (92) | 2 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 2 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 2 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 2 |
M Echecs (75) | 2 |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand (93) | 1 |
Alionouchka Echecs (77) | 1 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 1 |
Bagneux (92) | 1 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
Carré Magique (75) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais (91) | 1 |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux (92) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Cappellois (59) | 1 |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry (02) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs (69) | 1 |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs (77) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |