| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | FURET Alban | SenM | 1860 | 1734 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
2. | MAGED Gabriel | BenM | 1674 | 1650 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
3. | REMTOULA Jamal | VetM | 1009 | 1434 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4. | REMTOULA Naushad | SenM | 1584 | 1474 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
5. | DEWEIRDER Damien | SepM | 1554 | 1722 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
6. | VONGKORAD Guillaume | CadM | 1425 | 1468 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
7. | VONGKORAD Philippe | SepM | 1588 | 1646 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
8. | DROIN Augustin | CadM | 2478 | 2435 | C'Chartres Echecs |
9. | EMMENECKER Philippe | SepM | 2063 | 1974 | C'Chartres Echecs |
10. | CUINAT Jerome | SenM | 1199 | 1477 | C.E. Colombes |
11. | THERRY Laurent | SenM | 1789 | 1744 | C.E. Colombes |
12. | URBANIK Lubomir | SenM | 1703 | 1701 | C.E. Colombes |
13. | DE NAVE Julien | MinM | 1625 | 1597 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14. | NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali | SepM | 1666 | 1629 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
15. | NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis | CadM | 1100 | 1000 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
16. | DINCOV Matei | SenM | 1914 | 1806 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
17. | MENAGER Steven | PupM | 1758 | 1827 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
18. | ARTEM Dobrosmyslov | SenM | 2298 | 2146 | C.E. Strasbourg |
19. | SONG Julien | SenM | 2311 | 2271 | Cannes Echecs |
20. | TOUSSAINT Antoine | SenM | 1965 | 1893 | CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
21. | BOUDIER Thomas | SenM | 1680 | 1732 | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
22. | ALVES Ryan | JunM | 1863 | 1779 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
23. | BONTE Andrei-mihai | SenM | 2269 | 2239 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
24. | EMMENECKER Pierre-antoine | JunM | 2306 | 2279 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
25. | GONCALVES Lucas | CadM | 1622 | 1635 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
26. | MALASSAGNE Raphael | SenM | 2259 | 2259 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
27. | MARQUES Julien | MinM | 1110 | 1064 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
28. | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | CadM | 1429 | 1586 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
29. | THILL Stephane | SenM | 1948 | 1890 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
30. | TRAVADON Loic | SenM | 2439 | 2411 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
31. | BELKAID Sohan | CadM | 2418 | 2145 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32. | BONVALOT Isabelle | SepF | 1938 | 1855 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
33. | BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline | CadF | 1432 | 1458 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
34. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2057 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
35. | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | CadM | 1843 | 1809 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
36. | GHESQUIERE Louis | PupM | 1528 | 1534 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
37. | MACON Arthur | SenM | 2368 | 2264 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
38. | TIRELLI Mauro | SenM | 2195 | 2130 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
39. | VINODHKUMAR Balaguru | SenM | 2058 | 2083 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
40. | ROSER Kevin | SenM | 2379 | 2320 | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
41. | GUERLACH Frederic | SepM | 1944 | 1899 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
42. | VIDONI Salma | MinF | 1546 | 1509 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
43. | JEOFFROY Fabienne | SepF | 1412 | 1462 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
44. | HONORE Quentin | CadM | 1807 | 1747 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
45. | REYNAUD Antoine | JunM | 1539 | 1582 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
46. | ROUAST Joseph | JunM | 2105 | 2121 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
47. | BILLOT Daniel | VetM | 1728 | 1710 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
48. | DALIBERT Anthony | SenM | 1820 | 1760 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
49. | JANGWA Valentin | SepM | 1759 | 1776 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
50. | RADNITSKII Mark | SenM | 1199 | 1769 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
51. | OUAICHA Hadyan | CadM | 1568 | 1426 | CMA Echecs |
52. | OUAICHA Ismail | BenM | 1449 | 1483 | CMA Echecs |
53. | DORVAL Olivier | SenM | 1896 | 1802 | Culture Echecs |
54. | BAILLY Thierry | SenM | 1941 | 1957 | Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
55. | DELORME Alban | SenM | 2240 | 2255 | Echecs 16 |
56. | LAMORELLE Alexey | PouM | 1749 | 1674 | Echecs 16 |
57. | EDEN James | SenM | 2303 | 2251 | Echiquier Agenais |
58. | TERNAULT Mathieu | SenM | 2299 | 2212 | Echiquier Agenais |
59. | ANDRIES Matthieu | SenM | 1565 | 1566 | Echiquier de Franconville |
60. | AUGER Batiste | SenM | 1199 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
61. | CARVALHO Lissandro | BenM | 1199 | 1423 | Echiquier de Franconville |
62. | CAUMARTIN Emma | MinF | 1509 | 1500 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | COATMEUR Alexandre | SenM | 1771 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
64. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1771 | 1771 | Echiquier de Franconville |
65. | GONARD Johan | CadM | 1498 | 1552 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | JEDIDI Brahim | SenM | 1758 | 1753 | Echiquier de Franconville |
67. | LEBLOND Louis | BenM | 1513 | 1470 | Echiquier de Franconville |
68. | LENOIR Jean-charles | VetM | 1860 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | LIMA Manuel | SenM | 1199 | 1714 | Echiquier de Franconville |
70. | LOPEZ Carola | SenF | 1199 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
71. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
72. | MAREC Yann | SenM | 1770 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | MERLINI Axel | SenM | 1875 | 1849 | Echiquier de Franconville |
74. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | BenM | 1483 | 1575 | Echiquier de Franconville |
75. | PUC Fabrice | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
76. | ROSCHINA Pauline | SenF | 1706 | 1705 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | SANYAS Louis | SenM | 1738 | 1658 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | SANYAS Xavier | SenM | 1602 | 1620 | Echiquier de Franconville |
79. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
80. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | SenM | 1970 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
81. | STAMATIOF Remy | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
82. | STOIE Ovidiu | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
83. | TELLIER Christophe | SenM | 1199 | 1161 | Echiquier de Franconville |
84. | VIDAL Guillaume | SepM | 2042 | 2027 | Echiquier de Franconville |
85. | WARTELLE Lucas | SenM | 1199 | 1639 | Echiquier de Franconville |
86. | LEBRET Loriane | SenF | 1792 | 1771 | Echiquier de l'Erdre |
87. | GIRAUDON Theo | SenM | 1557 | 1722 | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
88. | VALUET Bertrand | SenM | 2281 | 2120 | Echiquier Guingampais |
89. | ACHOR Ethan | SenM | 1602 | 1588 | Echiquier Nîmois |
90. | AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia | SenM | 1907 | 2035 | J.E.E.N. |
91. | BELKHODJA Slim | SepM | 2235 | 2200 | J.E.E.N. |
92. | GIBLIN Martin | SenM | 1798 | 1818 | J.E.E.N. |
93. | LANDOLSI Iyad | PupM | 1967 | 1939 | J.E.E.N. |
94. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
95. | LOUVRIER-SAINT-MARY Jean-roger | SepM | 1842 | 1801 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
96. | AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza | SenM | 1199 | 1323 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
97. | KRID Mokhtar | SenM | 1732 | 1687 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
98. | BOURLET Florian | SenM | 1824 | 1765 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
99. | MOREIRA Gil | SepM | 1786 | 1779 | La Tour Noire de Meaux |
100. | SAAD Gabriel | CadM | 2030 | 2087 | La Tour Noire de Meaux |
101. | LIETARD Alexandre | SenM | 1199 | 1460 | Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
102. | POIRAUD Ludovic | SenM | 2031 | 2025 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
103. | COLLIN Pascal | SepM | 1787 | 1723 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
104. | MARTINEZ Alberto | SepM | 1593 | 1581 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
105. | JRIDI Mohamed-hedi | SenM | 1881 | 1837 | Les Aigles des Echecs |
106. | LAMORELLE Julien | SenM | 2296 | 2234 | Lutèce Echecs |
107. | BISSON Bernard | VetM | 1444 | 1440 | Malakoff et Mat |
108. | TRUONG Hubert | SepM | 1745 | 1752 | Malakoff et Mat |
109. | VIERS Emmanuel | SenM | 2000 | 2135 | Malakoff et Mat |
110. | GAUDIN Gauthier | MinM | 2022 | 1913 | Nomad' Echecs |
111. | LARDON Quentin | JunM | 2028 | 1936 | Nomad' Echecs |
112. | YASTREBOV Andrey | BenM | 1841 | 1899 | Nomad' Echecs |
113. | YASTREBOV Daniel | PupM | 1902 | 1816 | Nomad' Echecs |
114. | SABAPATHEE Florian | BenM | 1712 | 1738 | Nomad'échecs club |
115. | BOUMRAR Ayrad | MinM | 2183 | 2046 | Palamede Echecs |
116. | BOUMRAR Emma | BenF | 1632 | 1557 | Palamede Echecs |
117. | GAVOTY Emmanuel | BenM | 1199 | 1104 | Palamede Echecs |
118. | RODIONOV Vadim | BenM | 1764 | 1701 | Palamede Echecs |
119. | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | SenM | 2197 | 2242 | Reims Echec et Mat |
120. | VERON Cyprien | SepM | 1989 | 1872 | Saint Hilaire Petitville |
121. | CAZENEUVE Henri | VetM | 1199 | 1462 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
122. | LEWIN Jacques | SepM | 1199 | 1431 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
123. | RICARD Herve | SepM | 1199 | 1732 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
124. | GALLOUX Maxime | SenM | 2010 | 1882 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
125. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1724 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
126. | THOUE Jean Claude | SepM | 1808 | 1695 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
127. | YILAR Serdal | SenM | 1568 | 1650 | Tours de Chabannes |
128. | RAGOT Pierre | SenM | 1795 | 1801 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
129. | SCHMITT Sylvain | SepM | 1667 | 1729 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
130. | SERISIER Vincent | SenM | 1802 | 1768 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
131. | ALBARIC Etienne | SenM | 2116 | 2184 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
132. | MORAIS Mario | SenM | 2055 | 1986 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
133. | MORAIS Thomas | CadM | 2072 | 1981 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
134. | SHIRAZI Kamran | VetM | 2275 | 2275 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
135. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2025 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
136. | NASEEM Aleem | SenM | 1199 | 1451 | USAM Echiquier Brestois |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 27 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 9 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 9 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 4 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 4 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 4 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 4 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 4 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 3 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 3 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 3 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 3 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 3 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 3 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 3 |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie (77) | 3 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 2 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 2 |
CMA Echecs (93) | 2 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 2 |
Echiquier Agenais (47) | 2 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 2 |
La Tour Noire de Meaux (77) | 2 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
C.E. Strasbourg (67) | 1 |
Cannes Echecs (06) | 1 |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve (74) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (44) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim (67) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs (76) | 1 |
Echiquier de l'Erdre (44) | 1 |
Echiquier Gouesnousien (29) | 1 |
Echiquier Guingampais (22) | 1 |
Echiquier Nîmois (30) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 1 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun (77) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 1 |
Les Aigles des Echecs (75) | 1 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 1 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 1 |
Reims Echec et Mat (51) | 1 |
Saint Hilaire Petitville (50) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |
USAM Echiquier Brestois (29) | 1 |