| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | DROIN Augustin | L57088 | CadM | 2478 | 2435 | C'Chartres Echecs |
2. | TRAVADON Loic | H50211 | SenM | 2445 | 2411 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3. | BELKAID Sohan | P51073 | CadM | 2412 | 2145 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4. | ROSER Kevin | D01209 | SenM | 2379 | 2320 | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5. | MACON Arthur | C63787 | SenM | 2360 | 2264 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6. | SONG Julien | A52759 | SenM | 2311 | 2271 | Cannes Echecs |
7. | EDEN James | W16103 | SenM | 2311 | 2251 | Echiquier Agenais |
8. | EMMENECKER Pierre-antoine | K50014 | JunM | 2306 | 2279 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
9. | TERNAULT Mathieu | X09923 | SenM | 2304 | 2212 | Echiquier Agenais |
10. | ARTEM Dobrosmyslov | S51166 | SenM | 2298 | 2146 | C.E. Strasbourg |
11. | LAMORELLE Julien | F03275 | SenM | 2296 | 2234 | Lutèce Echecs |
12. | BONTE Andrei-mihai | K70309 | SenM | 2282 | 2239 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
13. | VALUET Bertrand | J03604 | SenM | 2281 | 2120 | Echiquier Guingampais |
14. | SHIRAZI Kamran | N09257 | VetM | 2275 | 2275 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
15. | MALASSAGNE Raphael | A58679 | SenM | 2259 | 2259 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
16. | DELORME Alban | L02523 | SenM | 2235 | 2255 | Echecs 16 |
17. | BELKHODJA Slim | G01201 | SepM | 2232 | 2200 | J.E.E.N. |
18. | TIRELLI Mauro | U51922 | SenM | 2210 | 2152 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
19. | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | K76445 | SenM | 2198 | 2242 | Reims Echec et Mat |
20. | BOUMRAR Ayrad | P66351 | MinM | 2191 | 2015 | Palamede Echecs |
21. | ROUAST Joseph | N58397 | JunM | 2105 | 2121 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
22. | ALBARIC Etienne | C67454 | SenM | 2101 | 2184 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
23. | VINODHKUMAR Balaguru | S51821 | SenM | 2092 | 2083 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24. | DAURELLE Herve | A02760 | SepM | 2074 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
25. | MORAIS Thomas | J68619 | CadM | 2072 | 2025 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
26. | STAMATIOF Remy | U03745 | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
27. | EMMENECKER Philippe | A03663 | SepM | 2052 | 1974 | C'Chartres Echecs |
28. | VIDAL Guillaume | M00101 | SepM | 2051 | 2027 | Echiquier de Franconville |
29. | MORAIS Mario | E04745 | SenM | 2047 | 1986 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
30. | RIVET Cyrille | B67518 | SenM | 2041 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
31. | GAUDIN Gauthier | M53261 | MinM | 2036 | 1913 | Nomad' Echecs |
32. | POIRAUD Ludovic | A70784 | SenM | 2029 | 2025 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
33. | LARDON Quentin | G65858 | JunM | 2028 | 1936 | Nomad' Echecs |
34. | SAAD Gabriel | R51741 | CadM | 2021 | 2087 | La Tour Noire de Meaux |
35. | GALLOUX Maxime | S02923 | SenM | 2012 | 1882 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
36. | VIERS Emmanuel | V17130 | SenM | 2007 | 2135 | Malakoff et Mat |
37. | VERON Cyprien | C06895 | SepM | 1989 | 1872 | Saint Hilaire Petitville |
38. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | Y07189 | SenM | 1988 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
39. | TOUSSAINT Antoine | A54159 | SenM | 1975 | 1893 | CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
40. | LANDOLSI Iyad | R67927 | PupM | 1970 | 1990 | J.E.E.N. |
41. | THILL Stephane | Z24030 | SenM | 1948 | 1890 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
42. | BAILLY Thierry | E50992 | SenM | 1941 | 1957 | Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
43. | YASTREBOV Daniel | S51322 | PupM | 1940 | 1894 | Nomad' Echecs |
44. | AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia | N62836 | SenM | 1934 | 2035 | J.E.E.N. |
45. | DINCOV Matei | K76705 | SenM | 1929 | 1806 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
46. | GUERLACH Frederic | B51425 | SepM | 1928 | 1944 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
47. | BONVALOT Isabelle | F01735 | SepF | 1924 | 1855 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
48. | DORVAL Olivier | U12487 | SenM | 1895 | 1807 | Culture Echecs |
49. | JRIDI Mohamed-hedi | C70431 | SenM | 1881 | 1837 | Les Aigles des Echecs |
50. | MAIGNE Alain | A06957 | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
51. | MERLINI Axel | U03743 | SenM | 1875 | 1849 | Echiquier de Franconville |
52. | ALVES Ryan | P53672 | JunM | 1863 | 1779 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
53. | FURET Alban | A50516 | SenM | 1856 | 1715 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
54. | LENOIR Jean-charles | M51587 | VetM | 1852 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
55. | YASTREBOV Andrey | R68476 | BenM | 1845 | 1927 | Nomad' Echecs |
56. | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | P64572 | CadM | 1843 | 1809 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
57. | LOUVRIER-SAINT-MARY Jean-roger | C04368 | SepM | 1826 | 1801 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
58. | BOURLET Florian | U03739 | SenM | 1824 | 1766 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
59. | DALIBERT Anthony | K06379 | SenM | 1820 | 1760 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
60. | STOIE Ovidiu | P50768 | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
61. | GIBLIN Martin | E65420 | SenM | 1818 | 1798 | J.E.E.N. |
62. | SERISIER Vincent | N05654 | SenM | 1808 | 1768 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
63. | THOUE Jean Claude | J05484 | SepM | 1808 | 1695 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
64. | MENAGER Steven | T50870 | PupM | 1800 | 1835 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
65. | HONORE Quentin | K51170 | CadM | 1799 | 1754 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
66. | RAGOT Pierre | N63733 | SenM | 1795 | 1801 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
67. | LEBRET Loriane | X00219 | SenF | 1795 | 1771 | Echiquier de l'Erdre |
68. | COLLIN Pascal | K05720 | SepM | 1795 | 1723 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
69. | THERRY Laurent | S12883 | SenM | 1789 | 1744 | C.E. Colombes |
70. | MOREIRA Gil | C51772 | SepM | 1776 | 1779 | La Tour Noire de Meaux |
71. | MAREC Yann | S12877 | SenM | 1776 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
72. | COATMEUR Alexandre | J67045 | SenM | 1769 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | RODIONOV Vadim | P68866 | BenM | 1764 | 1702 | Palamede Echecs |
74. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | F07200 | VetM | 1761 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
75. | JANGWA Valentin | H00807 | SepM | 1757 | 1776 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
76. | SANYAS Louis | S50630 | SenM | 1752 | 1658 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | JEDIDI Brahim | R01757 | SenM | 1746 | 1719 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | TRUONG Hubert | B06438 | SepM | 1734 | 1752 | Malakoff et Mat |
79. | KRID Mokhtar | K70939 | SenM | 1732 | 1687 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
80. | LAMORELLE Alexey | P50091 | PouM | 1732 | 1672 | Echecs 16 |
81. | BILLOT Daniel | A01008 | VetM | 1728 | 1715 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
82. | LAMBERT Olivier | Y08281 | SenM | 1719 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
83. | SABAPATHEE Florian | N71142 | BenM | 1712 | 1737 | Nomad'échecs club |
84. | URBANIK Lubomir | R50857 | SenM | 1712 | 1701 | C.E. Colombes |
85. | MAGED Gabriel | R61072 | BenM | 1711 | 1650 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
86. | ROSCHINA Pauline | K73859 | SenF | 1706 | 1705 | Echiquier de Franconville |
87. | SELLA Laurent | Y19718 | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
88. | BOUDIER Thomas | P02802 | SenM | 1680 | 1732 | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
89. | NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali | J67331 | SepM | 1679 | 1629 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
90. | SCHMITT Sylvain | D67991 | SepM | 1667 | 1729 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
91. | BOUMRAR Emma | P66352 | BenF | 1665 | 1583 | Palamede Echecs |
92. | DE NAVE Julien | P55778 | MinM | 1625 | 1614 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
93. | GONCALVES Lucas | P51859 | CadM | 1622 | 1635 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
94. | SANYAS Xavier | S50631 | SenM | 1602 | 1620 | Echiquier de Franconville |
95. | ACHOR Ethan | S52511 | SenM | 1602 | 1588 | Echiquier Nîmois |
96. | VONGKORAD Philippe | P65403 | SepM | 1584 | 1646 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
97. | REMTOULA Naushad | S53226 | SenM | 1577 | 1474 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
98. | DEWEIRDER Damien | G65668 | SepM | 1575 | 1722 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
99. | MARTINEZ Alberto | U01429 | SepM | 1572 | 1581 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
100. | YILAR Serdal | T50050 | SenM | 1570 | 1650 | Tours de Chabannes |
101. | LEBLOND Louis | P62362 | BenM | 1570 | 1507 | Echiquier de Franconville |
102. | ANDRIES Matthieu | H62617 | SenM | 1565 | 1566 | Echiquier de Franconville |
103. | OUAICHA Hadyan | M50444 | CadM | 1560 | 1426 | CMA Echecs |
104. | GIRAUDON Theo | S64915 | SenM | 1557 | 1722 | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
105. | GHESQUIERE Louis | S65821 | PupM | 1543 | 1533 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
106. | REYNAUD Antoine | M58178 | JunM | 1539 | 1582 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
107. | VIDONI Salma | M51063 | MinF | 1532 | 1517 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
108. | CAUMARTIN Emma | S50182 | MinF | 1509 | 1500 | Echiquier de Franconville |
109. | DE CABROL Patrick | M04630 | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
110. | GONARD Johan | P52679 | CadM | 1498 | 1552 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | OUAICHA Ismail | P56271 | BenM | 1491 | 1532 | CMA Echecs |
112. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | S51673 | BenM | 1478 | 1667 | Echiquier de Franconville |
113. | BISSON Bernard | T56142 | VetM | 1444 | 1440 | Malakoff et Mat |
114. | BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline | L66121 | CadF | 1432 | 1458 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
115. | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | K74135 | CadM | 1429 | 1586 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
116. | VONGKORAD Guillaume | P67052 | CadM | 1425 | 1468 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
117. | JEOFFROY Fabienne | N53273 | SepF | 1399 | 1462 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
118. | RADNITSKII Mark | T57168 | SenM | 1199 | 1769 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
119. | RICARD Herve | R51617 | SepM | 1199 | 1732 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
120. | LIMA Manuel | A68575 | SenM | 1199 | 1714 | Echiquier de Franconville |
121. | AUGER Batiste | S52473 | SenM | 1199 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
122. | WARTELLE Lucas | R71517 | SenM | 1199 | 1639 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | CUINAT Jerome | S52460 | SenM | 1199 | 1477 | C.E. Colombes |
124. | CAZENEUVE Henri | D50140 | VetM | 1199 | 1461 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
125. | LIETARD Alexandre | T63638 | SenM | 1199 | 1460 | Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
126. | NASEEM Aleem | R68677 | SenM | 1199 | 1451 | USAM Echiquier Brestois |
127. | LEWIN Jacques | P13341 | SepM | 1199 | 1431 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
128. | CARVALHO Lissandro | R53386 | BenM | 1199 | 1423 | Echiquier de Franconville |
129. | AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza | S56030 | SenM | 1199 | 1323 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
130. | PUC Fabrice | Y22556 | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
131. | TELLIER Christophe | T55967 | SenM | 1199 | 1161 | Echiquier de Franconville |
132. | GAVOTY Emmanuel | S50933 | BenM | 1199 | 1104 | Palamede Echecs |
133. | LOPEZ Carola | T67847 | SenF | 1199 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
134. | MARQUES Julien | N50854 | MinM | 1110 | 1064 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
135. | NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis | J51993 | CadM | 1100 | 1000 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
136. | REMTOULA Jamal | S61260 | VetM | 1009 | 1434 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 27 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 9 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 9 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 4 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 4 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 4 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 4 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 4 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 3 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 3 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 3 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 3 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 3 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 3 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 3 |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie (77) | 3 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 2 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 2 |
CMA Echecs (93) | 2 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 2 |
Echiquier Agenais (47) | 2 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 2 |
La Tour Noire de Meaux (77) | 2 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
C.E. Strasbourg (67) | 1 |
Cannes Echecs (06) | 1 |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve (74) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (44) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim (67) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs (76) | 1 |
Echiquier de l'Erdre (44) | 1 |
Echiquier Gouesnousien (29) | 1 |
Echiquier Guingampais (22) | 1 |
Echiquier Nîmois (30) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 1 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun (77) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 1 |
Les Aigles des Echecs (75) | 1 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 1 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 1 |
Reims Echec et Mat (51) | 1 |
Saint Hilaire Petitville (50) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |
USAM Echiquier Brestois (29) | 1 |