| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ABITBOL Ethan | MinM | 1789 | 1792 | Palamede Echecs |
2. | AISSAOUI Belsam | MinM | 1488 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
3. | ALATA Aurelien | BenM | 1843 | 1680 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4. | ANGOT Paul | MinM | 1199 | 1199 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
5. | ARZUR Maia | MinF | 2058 | 1890 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6. | BABOIN Alberico | MinM | 1199 | 1466 | Palamede Echecs |
7. | BACHY Louis | SenM | 1557 | 1572 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
8. | BAQACEM Jad | MinM | 1199 | 1120 | Cergy Philidor |
9. | BAQACEM Sofiane | CadM | 1199 | 1010 | Cergy Philidor |
10. | BARRE Joseph | MinM | 1210 | 1070 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
11. | BASSING Cassandre | CadF | 1663 | 1604 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
12. | BEDET Damien | PupM | 1099 | 1112 | Palamede Echecs |
13. | BELKAID Sohan | CadM | 2418 | 2145 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
14. | BENHADID Jazzmine | MinF | 1689 | 1652 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
15. | BENHADID Jeilynn | PupF | 1851 | 1656 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
16. | BIMONT Maelyss | BenF | 1444 | 1417 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
17. | BORNHOFEN Valentin | BenM | 1933 | 1888 | Echecs 16 |
18. | BOUMRAR Ayrad | MinM | 2183 | 2046 | Palamede Echecs |
19. | BOUMRAR Emma | BenF | 1632 | 1557 | Palamede Echecs |
20. | BUTNARU Dana | CadF | 1592 | 1581 | Palamede Echecs |
21. | CARVALHO Lissandro | BenM | 1199 | 1423 | Echiquier de Franconville |
22. | CAUMARTIN Emma | MinF | 1509 | 1500 | Echiquier de Franconville |
23. | CHOTEAU Gurvann | BenM | 1868 | 1714 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
24. | CHUPIN Maxence | MinM | 1199 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
25. | COATMEUR Alexandre | SenM | 1771 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
26. | CORIC Mael | BenM | 1199 | 1030 | Echiquier de Franconville |
27. | COTILLARD Albane | CadF | 1199 | 800 | Palamede Echecs |
28. | COTILLARD Maxence | JunM | 1199 | 1120 | Palamede Echecs |
29. | CUGUILLERE Leo-paul | MinM | 1590 | 1493 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
30. | DANIELE Gautier | CadM | 1199 | 960 | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
31. | DE NAVE Julien | MinM | 1625 | 1597 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32. | DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues | JunM | 1786 | 1732 | Palamede Echecs |
33. | DEVIZA Andrei | JunM | 1635 | 1575 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
34. | DROMARD Benjamin | MinM | 1534 | 1572 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
35. | DROMARD Lila | MinF | 1060 | 1040 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
36. | EL KHOUMSI Mohamed | MinM | 1199 | 1029 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
37. | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | CadM | 1843 | 1809 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
38. | EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie | MinM | 1495 | 1445 | Nomad' Echecs |
39. | FISCHLER Ines | BenF | 1694 | 1579 | Nomad' Echecs |
40. | FISCHLER Oscar | CadM | 2267 | 2145 | Nomad' Echecs |
41. | FLEURY Alexandra | BenF | 1070 | 1050 | Echiquier de Franconville |
42. | FLEURY Valentin | PupM | 1099 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
43. | FONTAINE Maxence | MinM | 1425 | 1527 | M Echecs |
44. | FONTAINE Octave | MinM | 1539 | 1588 | M Echecs |
45. | FRONIUS Lino | JunM | 1588 | 1573 | Echiquier de Franconville |
46. | GABINO Karl | CadM | 1920 | 1729 | J.E.E.N. |
47. | GEMONET Arthur | MinM | 1199 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
48. | GOURAR Louay | CadM | 1443 | 1434 | Echiquier de Franconville |
49. | GOURAR Mariem | BenF | 1050 | 1062 | Echiquier de Franconville |
50. | GUICHON Paul | CadM | 1682 | 1729 | Alionouchka Echecs |
51. | HAMDI Anais | BenF | 1532 | 1593 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
52. | HONORE Quentin | CadM | 1807 | 1747 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
53. | HUSEYN Saleh | PouM | 1009 | 1037 | Echecs 16 |
54. | HWANG Daniel | JunM | 1870 | 1719 | Nomad' Echecs |
55. | HWANG Lucas | MinM | 1430 | 1060 | Nomad'échecs club |
56. | IDER Ariuna | MinF | 1775 | 1731 | J.E.E.N. |
57. | IDER Bayar | MinM | 1852 | 1809 | J.E.E.N. |
58. | JAMIKESHEV Iskander | MinM | 1539 | 1489 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
59. | JAULIN Vincent | JunM | 1860 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
60. | KALISKI Elisabeth | PupF | 1405 | 1410 | Palamede Echecs |
61. | KALISKI Esther | MinF | 1560 | 1543 | Palamede Echecs |
62. | KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien | MinM | 1738 | 1671 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
63. | KASPAROV Artiom | CadM | 1566 | 1571 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
64. | LAHIHI Samy | CadM | 1585 | 1531 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
65. | LARDON Quentin | JunM | 2028 | 1936 | Nomad' Echecs |
66. | LE MEROY Jeanne | PupF | 1099 | 800 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
67. | LEBLOND Louis | BenM | 1513 | 1470 | Echiquier de Franconville |
68. | LIM Adrien | CadM | 1199 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | LOTTIAU Nathan | BenM | 1414 | 1404 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
70. | MAGED Gabriel | BenM | 1674 | 1650 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
71. | MAGNIEZ Mattheo | MinM | 1199 | 990 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
72. | MAISONHAUTE Elena | BenF | 1468 | 1433 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
73. | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | CadM | 1748 | 1645 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
74. | MAISONHAUTE Paolo | JunM | 1531 | 1522 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
75. | MARCHAL Madeleine | MinF | 1524 | 1595 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
76. | MARCHAL Mathilde | CadF | 1470 | 1465 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
77. | MARIA PAUL Racheal | MinF | 1579 | 1581 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
78. | MARILLER Romain | JunM | 1901 | 1842 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
79. | MARTORANA Raphael | BenM | 1464 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
80. | MEBARKI Ismael | MinM | 1510 | 1575 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
81. | MEBARKI Zacharia | BenM | 1408 | 1452 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
82. | MENCE Eline | BenF | 1911 | 1678 | Palamede Echecs |
83. | MOELLER Joshua | CadM | 1899 | 1920 | Cannes Echecs |
84. | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | CadM | 1429 | 1586 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
85. | MORO Luka | MinM | 1040 | 1091 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
86. | MOUILLART Emelyne | CadF | 1525 | 1505 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
87. | MUNIER Alexis | MinM | 1987 | 1890 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
88. | NGUYEN Anh Duc | CadM | 1902 | 1774 | Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
89. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | BenM | 1483 | 1575 | Echiquier de Franconville |
90. | OULD AHMED Amin | CadM | 1768 | 1808 | Echiquier de Franconville |
91. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | PACKIARAJAH Athityan | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Echiquier de Franconville |
93. | PAI LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1857 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
94. | PAINEAU Mael | MinM | 1721 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
95. | PALMIER Nathan | BenM | 1510 | 1482 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
96. | PARGEMIN Esteban | MinM | 1677 | 1617 | Echiquier de Franconville |
97. | PIQUARD Yaroslav | CadM | 1762 | 1806 | la Tour des Clayes |
98. | PLASSE Jonah | PupM | 1099 | 1110 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
99. | PROTEAU Antoine | SenM | 1756 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | RAYKO Alexis | MinM | 1702 | 1815 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
101. | RODIONOV Vadim | BenM | 1764 | 1701 | Palamede Echecs |
102. | ROMANG Nicolas-tam | PouM | 1009 | 1090 | La Tour Montjoie |
103. | ROY Suvrojita | MinF | 1694 | 1656 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
104. | SABAPATHEE Florian | BenM | 1712 | 1738 | Nomad'échecs club |
105. | SAKI Mehdi | MinM | 1486 | 1540 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
106. | SAKI Omar | PupM | 1456 | 1485 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
107. | SANSONE Adam | JunM | 1926 | 1804 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
108. | SANSONE Alessio | CadM | 1495 | 1494 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
109. | SAUER Mathis | BenM | 1460 | 1467 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
110. | SIVARAJAH Abishan | BenM | 1422 | 1523 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | SIVARAJAH Arun | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
112. | SIVARAJAH Aruran | BenM | 1474 | 1563 | Echiquier de Franconville |
113. | STEINITZ David | PupM | 1492 | 1440 | Echecs 16 |
114. | STOIE Ovidiu | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
115. | TATARUSANU Eric | MinM | 1621 | 1689 | Palamede Echecs |
116. | TAVARES Alexandre | CadM | 1610 | 1617 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
117. | TAYEB CHERIF Amir | BenM | 1199 | 1000 | Lutèce Echecs |
118. | TCHIONGHO Miakel-emmanuel | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
119. | TRIMBITASU Elyas | MinM | 1501 | 1500 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
120. | TU Leonie | CadF | 1580 | 1596 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
121. | TU Mathias | PupM | 1938 | 1770 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
122. | VIJAY Soukreev | BenM | 1727 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | YASTREBOV Andrey | BenM | 1841 | 1899 | Nomad' Echecs |
124. | YAZAMI Kamil | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Echiquier de Franconville |
125. | ZERZERI Mona | MinF | 1457 | 1512 | Echiquier de Franconville |
126. | ZERZERI Salem | CadM | 1467 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
127. | ZERZERI Samy | BenM | 1438 | 1461 | Echiquier de Franconville |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 32 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 14 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 10 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 8 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 6 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 5 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 5 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 4 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 4 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 3 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 3 |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs (92) | 2 |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles (78) | 2 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 2 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 2 |
M Echecs (75) | 2 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 2 |
Alionouchka Echecs (77) | 1 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 1 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 1 |
Cannes Echecs (06) | 1 |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande (94) | 1 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 1 |
Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 (93) | 1 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 1 |
la Tour des Clayes (78) | 1 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine (92) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 1 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 1 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 1 |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil (93) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |