| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | LALAOUI Feriel | Sen | | | |
2. | GOURAR Mariem | BenF | 1050 | 1062 | Echiquier de Franconville |
3. | BOULOS Paul | BenM | 2189 | 2028 | J.E.E.N. |
4. | CORIC Mael | BenM | 1199 | 1030 | Echiquier de Franconville |
5. | FERREIRA-YANG Maxime | BenM | 1589 | 1520 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
6. | GAUTIER Yanis | BenM | 1570 | 1501 | Echiquier de Franconville |
7. | HAMDI Firas | BenM | 1199 | 1250 | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
8. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | BenM | 1478 | 1667 | Echiquier de Franconville |
9. | PACKIARAJAH Athityan | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Echiquier de Franconville |
10. | POMMIER Aurelien | BenM | 1430 | 1512 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
11. | SIVARAJAH Abishan | BenM | 1422 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
12. | SIVARAJAH Aruran | BenM | 1474 | 1566 | Echiquier de Franconville |
13. | VIJAY Soukreev | BenM | 1747 | 1836 | Echiquier de Franconville |
14. | WANSCHOOR Elias | BenM | 1199 | 1488 | Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
15. | JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle | CadF | 1591 | 1531 | U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
16. | BARAN Malko | CadM | 1199 | 1243 | J.E.E.N. |
17. | BELNOUE Alexandre | CadM | 1775 | 1688 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
18. | CHARRON Thomas | CadM | 2013 | 2121 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
19. | GONARD Johan | CadM | 1498 | 1552 | Echiquier de Franconville |
20. | GOURAR Louay | CadM | 1443 | 1434 | Echiquier de Franconville |
21. | GUERIN Flavien | CadM | 1199 | 1074 | Aux Tours de Magny |
22. | HONORE Quentin | CadM | 1799 | 1754 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
23. | JOURNEL Kylian | CadM | 1100 | 1456 | Aux Tours de Magny |
24. | LAURENT Julien | CadM | 1661 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
25. | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | CadM | 1429 | 1586 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
26. | OULD AHMED Amin | CadM | 1787 | 1807 | Echiquier de Franconville |
27. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
28. | PAI LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1854 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
29. | SIVARAJAH Arun | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
30. | VONGKORAD Guillaume | CadM | 1425 | 1468 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
31. | WARNIER Yanis | CadM | 2116 | 1924 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
32. | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | JunF | 1831 | 1737 | Echiquier de Franconville |
33. | KRUPSKY Mona | JunF | 1500 | 1515 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
34. | NAVE Marie | JunF | 1613 | 1568 | Echiquier de Franconville |
35. | ALVES Ryan | JunM | 1863 | 1779 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
36. | BROUARD Gregoire | JunM | 2130 | 2025 | J.E.E.N. |
37. | CLEMENCON Elliot | JunM | 1699 | 1620 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
38. | EL BJOUK--HOREL Yannis | JunM | 1526 | 1639 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
39. | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | JunM | 2306 | 2279 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
40. | JAULIN Vincent | JunM | 1861 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
41. | JOLY Quentin | JunM | 1475 | 1529 | Aux Tours de Magny |
42. | JOURNEL Anthony | JunM | 1090 | 1549 | Aux Tours de Magny |
43. | LEMOGNE Alexis | JunM | 1199 | 1089 | Echiquier de Franconville |
44. | MALLE Matheo | JunM | 1010 | 1460 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
45. | POPOV Konstantin | JunM | 2372 | 2308 | J.E.E.N. |
46. | RAVAIL Nathan | JunM | 1879 | 1834 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
47. | CAUMARTIN Emma | MinF | 1509 | 1500 | Echiquier de Franconville |
48. | AISSAOUI Belsam | MinM | 1488 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
49. | BARRE Joseph | MinM | 1210 | 1070 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
50. | BASSIERE-DUFEU Matt | MinM | 1199 | 840 | Echiquier de Franconville |
51. | BOREL Remi | MinM | 1199 | 1054 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
52. | BOURGES Leandre | MinM | 1199 | 1022 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
53. | DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy | MinM | 1906 | 1921 | Mulhouse Philidor |
54. | EL BJOUK--HOREL Merwan | MinM | 1457 | 1461 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
55. | FERREIRA-YANG Alexis | MinM | 1518 | 1614 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
56. | GAUDIN Gauthier | MinM | 2036 | 1913 | Nomad' Echecs |
57. | MARQUES Julien | MinM | 1110 | 1064 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
58. | NAVE Victor | MinM | 1530 | 1543 | Echiquier de Franconville |
59. | PAINEAU Mael | MinM | 1747 | 1807 | Echiquier de Franconville |
60. | PARGEMIN Esteban | MinM | 1677 | 1617 | Echiquier de Franconville |
61. | RAJAN Ajeesh | MinM | 1473 | 1542 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
62. | SAMSON Thomas | MinM | 1199 | 1161 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | KHAIRI Elias | PupM | 1099 | 1113 | Echiquier Niortais |
64. | MERRAH Emy | PupM | 1099 | 940 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
65. | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Laure | SenF | 1489 | 1410 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | TOULEMONT Anouk | SenF | 1735 | 1772 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
67. | AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia | SenM | 1934 | 2035 | J.E.E.N. |
68. | ARTINYAN Remy | SenM | 2019 | 2014 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | ASMAI Ali | SenM | 1832 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
70. | AUGER Batiste | SenM | 1199 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
71. | BARZIC Mickael | SenM | 1668 | 1683 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
72. | BAUCHE Timothe | SenM | 2051 | 2007 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | BENHACINE Massinissa | SenM | 1626 | 1612 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
74. | BERTRAND Julien | SenM | 1924 | 1892 | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
75. | BODLENNER Herve | SenM | 1977 | 1927 | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
76. | BOUDIER Thomas | SenM | 1680 | 1732 | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
77. | BOURLET Florian | SenM | 1824 | 1766 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
78. | BOURLET Nicolas | SenM | 1957 | 1954 | Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
79. | CLAREBOUT Julien | SenM | 1877 | 1862 | Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
80. | COATMEUR Alexandre | SenM | 1769 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
81. | DARQUES Olivier | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
82. | DEMAIS Traian | SenM | 2093 | 2035 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
83. | DENOUS Cyprien | SenM | 1949 | 1906 | Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
84. | DEPOORTER Enguerran | SenM | 2166 | 2129 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
85. | DOBROSMYSLOV Artem | SenM | 2298 | 2146 | C.E. Strasbourg |
86. | EL JALLOULI Mehdi | SenM | 1821 | 1812 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
87. | ESPRIT Yohann | SenM | 2118 | 2090 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
88. | FRADET Clement | SenM | 1614 | 1616 | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
89. | GAUTIER Joel | SenM | 2012 | 1941 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
90. | GOUDON Gregory | SenM | 1802 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
91. | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | SenM | 2116 | 2101 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
92. | GUILLEMIN Erwann | SenM | 1542 | 1636 | La Dame Noire |
93. | GUILLON Mael | SenM | 1199 | 1677 | Echiquier de Franconville |
94. | GUILVARD Guillaume | SenM | 1965 | 1905 | Echiquier de Franconville |
95. | HERVO Yann | SenM | 1775 | 1772 | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
96. | HU Zhong Fu | SenM | 1417 | 1010 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
97. | IBOUD Samir | SenM | 1827 | 1867 | J.E.E.N. |
98. | IDAMIRA Hamza | SenM | 1843 | 1776 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
99. | JACTEL Nicolas | SenM | 1939 | 1976 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | JESSEL Stephen | SenM | 2285 | 2294 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
101. | JOURDAIN Antoine | SenM | 1884 | 1816 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
102. | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | SenM | 2198 | 2242 | Reims Echec et Mat |
103. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1719 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
104. | LIBLIN Enzo | SenM | 2011 | 1990 | Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
105. | LIMA Manuel | SenM | 1199 | 1714 | Echiquier de Franconville |
106. | LOUARME Jean-baptiste | SenM | 1060 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
107. | MACCAGNAN Tomas | SenM | 2005 | 1921 | Echiquier Montelais |
108. | MACON Arthur | SenM | 2360 | 2264 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
109. | MAKARUK Andriy | SenM | 1536 | 1673 | Echiquier de Franconville |
110. | MALASSAGNE Raphael | SenM | 2259 | 2259 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
111. | MAREC Yann | SenM | 1776 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
112. | MARTIN Julien | SenM | 1280 | 1555 | Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
113. | MARTIN Nathan | SenM | 2000 | 1965 | J.E.E.N. |
114. | MATOUSSI Wael | SenM | 1976 | 1941 | Culture Echecs |
115. | MAUTAINT Charles | SenM | 1199 | 1149 | Echiquier de Franconville |
116. | MERENCIANO Alexandre | SenM | 2186 | 2225 | Echiquier Nîmois |
117. | MEUNIER Antoine | SenM | 1581 | 1644 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
118. | NGOMA Algy | SenM | 1750 | 1728 | Echiquier de Franconville |
119. | NICOLAS Quentin | SenM | 1606 | 1587 | Cergy Philidor |
120. | NOBLECOURT Nicolas | SenM | 1993 | 1887 | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
121. | NUZZOLO Yannis | SenM | 1987 | 1938 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
122. | OULD AHMED Samy | SenM | 2110 | 2010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | PERCHE Louis | SenM | 1935 | 1943 | Saverne |
124. | PEREZ PALEO Javier | SenM | 1778 | 1751 | Echiquier de Franconville |
125. | PERUMAL Praveen Kumar | SenM | 1775 | 1741 | J.E.E.N. |
126. | POIRAUD Ludovic | SenM | 2029 | 2025 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
127. | POP Darie | SenM | 1513 | 1541 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
128. | POTREL Manu | SenM | 2141 | 2200 | Cergy Philidor |
129. | PROTEAU Antoine | SenM | 1776 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
130. | REINA Pascal | SenM | 1199 | 1199 | Echiquier de Franconville |
131. | RICOU Guillaume | SenM | 1965 | 1930 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
132. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2041 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
133. | SALASAN Dragos Cristian | SenM | 1199 | 1199 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
134. | SAMOUN Florent | SenM | 2276 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
135. | SANTAMARIA Jorge | SenM | 2146 | 2110 | Echiquier de Franconville |
136. | SANYAS Louis | SenM | 1752 | 1658 | Echiquier de Franconville |
137. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
138. | SELLAK Moussa | SenM | 1773 | 1781 | Chatillon Echecs |
139. | SILVERA Ruben | SenM | 1911 | 1871 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
140. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | SenM | 1988 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
141. | SOCHACKI Wojtek | SenM | 2321 | 2253 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
142. | SOHIER Julien | SenM | 2213 | 2134 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
143. | SONG Julien | SenM | 2311 | 2271 | Cannes Echecs |
144. | STAMATIOF Remy | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
145. | STOIE Ovidiu | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
146. | TOUSSAINT Antoine | SenM | 1975 | 1893 | CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
147. | TRAVADON Loic | SenM | 2445 | 2411 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
148. | VAUTRIN Baptiste | SenM | 1608 | 1576 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
149. | VINODH KUMAR B. Balaguru | SenM | 2092 | 2083 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
150. | WAHICHE Geoffrey | SenM | 2146 | 2067 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
151. | YILAR Serdal | SenM | 1570 | 1650 | Tours de Chabannes |
152. | BONVALOT Isabelle | SepF | 1924 | 1855 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
153. | ABOUAN Stephane | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
154. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1781 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
155. | BELKHODJA Slim | SepM | 2232 | 2200 | J.E.E.N. |
156. | BEREL Thierry | SepM | 1803 | 1685 | Echiquier de Franconville |
157. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1826 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
158. | CINQUANTA Jean-Marc | SepM | 1887 | 1827 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
159. | COLLIN Pascal | SepM | 1795 | 1723 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
160. | DAUPHIN Thomas | SepM | 1989 | 1924 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
161. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2074 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
162. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
163. | DELRIEU Michel | SepM | 1798 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
164. | DEWEIRDER Damien | SepM | 1575 | 1722 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
165. | DIAZ Jean-francois | SepM | 1912 | 1899 | Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
166. | DIAZ Victor | SepM | 1199 | 1341 | Echiquier de Franconville |
167. | EMMENECKER Philippe | SepM | 2052 | 1974 | C'Chartres Echecs |
168. | FAVRE Mathieu | SepM | 1955 | 1968 | Noisiel Echecs |
169. | GUERLACH Frederic | SepM | 1928 | 1944 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
170. | HAMEAU Cyril | SepM | 1903 | 1884 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
171. | JAULIN Marc | SepM | 2027 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
172. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
173. | KAHIA Bechir | SepM | 1910 | 1738 | Echiquier de Franconville |
174. | KIRSZENBERG Marc | SepM | 2028 | 2029 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
175. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | SepM | 1811 | 1802 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
176. | MARTINEZ Alberto | SepM | 1572 | 1581 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
177. | POMMIER Laurent | SepM | 1571 | 1620 | Bagneux |
178. | RICARD Herve | SepM | 1199 | 1732 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
179. | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1999 | 1986 | Cergy Philidor |
180. | RODRIGUES Georges | SepM | 1806 | 1789 | Cergy Philidor |
181. | SAMOUN Alain | SepM | 1542 | 1507 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
182. | SOTELO Renzo | SepM | 1994 | 1975 | Carré Magique |
183. | TAICLET Thomas | SepM | 1626 | 1591 | Cergy Philidor |
184. | THOUE Jean-Claude | SepM | 1808 | 1695 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
185. | VERON Cyprien | SepM | 1989 | 1872 | Saint Hilaire Petitville |
186. | VIDAL Guillaume | SepM | 2051 | 2027 | Echiquier de Franconville |
187. | VONGKORAD Philippe | SepM | 1584 | 1646 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
188. | ZEIN Roda | SepM | 1642 | 1552 | Tours de Chabannes |
189. | ABRAVANEL Chely | VetM | 2158 | 2035 | Echiquier de Franconville |
190. | BERNARD Christophe | VetM | 2135 | 2075 | Echiquier de Franconville |
191. | BILLOT Daniel | VetM | 1728 | 1715 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
192. | BRIAND Patrice | VetM | 1875 | 1822 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
193. | CHITRIT Norbert | VetM | 1737 | 1785 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
194. | CHOCHOY Patrick | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
195. | DELAIGLE Jean-Claude | VetM | 1634 | 1552 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
196. | DJOGASEVIC Ranko | VetM | 1812 | 1812 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
197. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1761 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
198. | FELDIS Pierre-Yves | VetM | 1671 | 1704 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
199. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
200. | FROMENT Jean-Pierre | VetM | 1399 | 1492 | J.E.E.N. |
201. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1707 | 1742 | Echiquier de Franconville |
202. | JOLI Laurent | VetM | 1769 | 1837 | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
203. | LENOIR Jean-Charles | VetM | 1852 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
204. | LUKSENBERG David | VetM | 1199 | 1518 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
205. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
206. | MORVAN Gabriel | VetM | 1737 | 1768 | Cergy Philidor |
207. | MOURGUES Jean-Marie | VetM | 1844 | 1945 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
208. | PANTAIS Daniel | VetM | 1720 | 1648 | Echiquier de Franconville |
209. | PIGUILLEM Sebastien | VetM | 1513 | 1552 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 66 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 17 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 10 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 8 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 7 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 4 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 4 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 4 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 4 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 4 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 3 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 3 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 2 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 2 |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs (92) | 2 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet (49) | 2 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt (78) | 2 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 2 |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs (95) | 2 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 2 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 2 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 2 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 2 |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine (33) | 1 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 1 |
Bagneux (92) | 1 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 1 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 1 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 1 |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" (78) | 1 |
C.E. Strasbourg (67) | 1 |
Cannes Echecs (06) | 1 |
Carré Magique (75) | 1 |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve (74) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie (92) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (44) | 1 |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne (85) | 1 |
Chatillon Echecs (92) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie (77) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 1 |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil (95) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA (63) | 1 |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine (44) | 1 |
Echiquier Montelais (84) | 1 |
Echiquier Nîmois (30) | 1 |
Echiquier Niortais (79) | 1 |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux (92) | 1 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 1 |
La Dame Noire (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras (62) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 1 |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne (94) | 1 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" (93) | 1 |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs (77) | 1 |
Mulhouse Philidor (68) | 1 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 1 |
Reims Echec et Mat (51) | 1 |
Saint Hilaire Petitville (50) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
Saverne (67) | 1 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 1 |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen (93) | 1 |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" (78) | 1 |