| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | SepM | 1812 | 1802 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
2. | IGLESIAS Joachim | SenF | 2318 | 2208 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
3. | STEPHAN Emmanuel | SepM | 1766 | 1769 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
4. | DEWEIRDER Damien | SepM | 1554 | 1722 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
5. | VONGKORAD Guillaume | CadM | 1425 | 1468 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
6. | VONGKORAD Philippe | SepM | 1588 | 1646 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
7. | JOLY Quentin | JunM | 1475 | 1545 | Aux Tours de Magny |
8. | REMY Gilles | SepM | 1480 | 1545 | Aux Tours de Magny |
9. | REMY Jonathan | SenM | 1601 | 1541 | Aux Tours de Magny |
10. | EMMENECKER Philippe | SepM | 2063 | 1974 | C'Chartres Echecs |
11. | CHADHOULI Nomane | PupM | 1099 | 820 | C.E. Colombes |
12. | DECAEN Camilia | BenF | 1199 | 1199 | C.E. Colombes |
13. | DECAEN Sabrine | PouF | 1009 | 799 | C.E. Colombes |
14. | FARCY HURVOY Jeevan | BenM | 1199 | 870 | C.E. Colombes |
15. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
16. | MABBOUX Hadrien | BenM | 1199 | 1040 | C.E. Colombes |
17. | THERRY Laurent | SenM | 1789 | 1744 | C.E. Colombes |
18. | URBANIK Lubomir | SenM | 1703 | 1701 | C.E. Colombes |
19. | VERMERSCH Olivier | SenM | 1736 | 1730 | C.E. Colombes |
20. | BASSINI Emile | JunM | 2346 | 2236 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
21. | SAMOUN Alain | SepM | 1542 | 1507 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22. | SAMOUN Florent | SenM | 2299 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
23. | VUILLEUMIER Alexandre | SenM | 2365 | 2266 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
24. | CARRASQUEDO Y GIL Imanol | SenM | 1786 | 1711 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
25. | GOUANELLE Franck | SenM | 2068 | 2077 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
26. | LE BARBIER Vincent | SenM | 1661 | 1605 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
27. | TANVEZ Guillaume | SenM | 1672 | 1663 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
28. | PARLAS Helin | SenF | 1690 | 1747 | C.E. Strasbourg |
29. | MORELLE Ludovic | SenM | 2314 | 2275 | C.E.I. Toulouse |
30. | RACHKOVSKIY Kirill | MinM | 1480 | 1519 | Carré Magique |
31. | SOTELO Renzo | SepM | 1994 | 1974 | Carré Magique |
32. | BARAKOFF Annie | VetF | 1700 | 1638 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
33. | TOURNEROCHE Sylvain | SepM | 1730 | 1765 | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
34. | TOUSSAINT Antoine | SenM | 1965 | 1893 | CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
35. | TAWIL Alexandre | SenM | 2054 | 2057 | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
36. | JURAN Baptiste | SenM | 2046 | 1941 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
37. | JURAN Paul | SenM | 1739 | 1679 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
38. | SANSONE Adam | JunM | 1926 | 1804 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
39. | ASMAI Ali | SenM | 1822 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
40. | FERREIRA Carlos | SepM | 1782 | 1764 | Cergy Philidor |
41. | NICOLAS Quentin | SenM | 1606 | 1585 | Cergy Philidor |
42. | RODRIGUES Georges | SepM | 1805 | 1789 | Cergy Philidor |
43. | ALVES Ryan | JunM | 1863 | 1779 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
44. | BAUGE Clarence | BenM | 1199 | 1534 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
45. | DAUPHIN Thomas | SepM | 2001 | 1924 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
46. | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | JunM | 2306 | 2279 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
47. | HOULBERT Alexandre | SenM | 1606 | 1628 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
48. | JUST Alexis | SenM | 1734 | 1689 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
49. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
50. | KRUPSKY Mona | JunF | 1500 | 1515 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
51. | MERLIN Arnaud | SenM | 1605 | 1582 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
52. | PLUMELLE Henri | SenM | 1842 | 1884 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
53. | TAMBURRO Clemence | SenF | 1753 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
54. | TAMBURRO Etienne | SenM | 1916 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
55. | TAMBURRO Laurence | SepF | 1587 | 1614 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
56. | BONVALOT Isabelle | SepF | 1938 | 1855 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
57. | CHKROUN Benjamin | SenM | 1995 | 1910 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
58. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2057 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
59. | DEMAIS Traian | SenM | 2091 | 2035 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
60. | HU Zhong Fu | SenM | 1417 | 1010 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
61. | MACON Arthur | SenM | 2368 | 2264 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
62. | TRZESNIOWER Jacques | VetM | 1574 | 1582 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
63. | BAETA Victoire | SepF | 1525 | 1586 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
64. | LUKSENBERG David | VetM | 1199 | 1518 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
65. | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | VetM | 1666 | 1769 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
66. | BARRE Joseph | MinM | 1210 | 1070 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
67. | DEPOORTER Enguerran | SenM | 2166 | 2129 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
68. | GUEZET Marion | SenF | 1646 | 1607 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
69. | HILTON Marc | MinM | 1764 | 1669 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
70. | HILTON Philippe | BenM | 1199 | 1426 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
71. | BELAN Guillaume | JunM | 1737 | 1647 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
72. | BELAN Pascal | SepM | 1687 | 1651 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
73. | BERNARD DU HAUT CILLY Raphael | PupM | 1099 | 830 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
74. | L'HUILLIER Thibaud | SenM | 2074 | 2077 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
75. | HANCHOUR Baroudi | SepM | 2183 | 2135 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
76. | CLEMENCON Elliot | JunM | 1699 | 1620 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
77. | ROBBE Jean-Pierre | VetM | 1758 | 1861 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
78. | BARC Patrice | VetM | 1575 | 1607 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
79. | MESSAOUDI Lilia | JunF | 1600 | 1540 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
80. | MESSAOUDI Yanis | PupM | 1099 | 1086 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
81. | TEVANYAN Alexandre | CadM | 1010 | 1140 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
82. | BILLOT Daniel | VetM | 1728 | 1710 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
83. | RUBINI Xavier | SepM | 1675 | 1662 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
84. | LANOE-CAMPBELL Luca | SenM | 1588 | 1528 | Culture Echecs |
85. | GIRARD Remi | MinM | 1199 | 1170 | Droit au Mat |
86. | GEORGES Alexandre | BenM | 1199 | 1180 | Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
87. | TESSIER Jennyfer | PupF | 1099 | 950 | Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
88. | HAMEAU Cyril | SepM | 1897 | 1884 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
89. | ABOUAN Stephane | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
90. | ABRAVANEL Chely | VetM | 2158 | 2035 | Echiquier de Franconville |
91. | AISSAOUI Belsam | MinM | 1488 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | ARTINYAN Remy | SenM | 2019 | 2014 | Echiquier de Franconville |
93. | AUGER Baptiste | SenM | 1199 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
94. | BAUCHE Timothe | SenM | 2039 | 2007 | Echiquier de Franconville |
95. | BEREL Kevin | SenM | 1635 | 1615 | Echiquier de Franconville |
96. | BEREL Thierry | SepM | 1803 | 1684 | Echiquier de Franconville |
97. | BERNARD Christophe | VetM | 2135 | 2075 | Echiquier de Franconville |
98. | BLAISE Denis | SepM | 1654 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
99. | BOYLAN Darragh | JunM | 1499 | 1420 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1820 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
101. | CARVALHO Adriano | CadM | 1199 | 1130 | Echiquier de Franconville |
102. | CARVALHO Lissandro | BenM | 1199 | 1423 | Echiquier de Franconville |
103. | CHOCHOY Patrick | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
104. | COATMEUR Alexandre | SenM | 1771 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
105. | COCHARD Sebastien | SenM | 2128 | 2141 | Echiquier de Franconville |
106. | CUARTERO Philippe | SepM | 1815 | 1755 | Echiquier de Franconville |
107. | DARQUES Olivier | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
108. | DEVOIZE Bruno | VetM | 1589 | 1543 | Echiquier de Franconville |
109. | FANTIN Eric | SepM | 1199 | 1384 | Echiquier de Franconville |
110. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1726 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | GOURAR Louay | CadM | 1443 | 1434 | Echiquier de Franconville |
112. | GOURAR Mariem | BenF | 1050 | 1062 | Echiquier de Franconville |
113. | JACTEL Nicolas | SenM | 1954 | 1976 | Echiquier de Franconville |
114. | JAULIN Marc | SepM | 2033 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
115. | JAULIN Vincent | JunM | 1860 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
116. | KAHIA Bechir | SepM | 1910 | 1738 | Echiquier de Franconville |
117. | LASCAR Kevin | SenM | 1199 | 1199 | Echiquier de Franconville |
118. | LEMAITRE Jean-Luc | VetM | 2035 | 2015 | Echiquier de Franconville |
119. | LENOIR Jean Charles | VetM | 1860 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
120. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
121. | MELLUL Patrick | VetM | 1822 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
122. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | PACKIARAJAH Athityan | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Echiquier de Franconville |
124. | PAINEAU Mael | MinM | 1721 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
125. | PANTAIS Daniel | VetM | 1720 | 1654 | Echiquier de Franconville |
126. | PARGEMIN Esteban | MinM | 1677 | 1617 | Echiquier de Franconville |
127. | PASTORE Erik | SepM | 1875 | 1846 | Echiquier de Franconville |
128. | ROFFE Benoit | SenM | 1893 | 1895 | Echiquier de Franconville |
129. | SAMY Valerie | SepF | 1718 | 1744 | Echiquier de Franconville |
130. | SANYAS Louis | SenM | 1738 | 1658 | Echiquier de Franconville |
131. | SANYAS Xavier | SenM | 1602 | 1620 | Echiquier de Franconville |
132. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
133. | SIVARAJAH Abishan | BenM | 1422 | 1523 | Echiquier de Franconville |
134. | SIVARAJAH Arun | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
135. | SIVARAJAH Aruran | BenM | 1474 | 1563 | Echiquier de Franconville |
136. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | SenM | 1970 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
137. | STOIE Mihai | SepM | 1712 | 1795 | Echiquier de Franconville |
138. | STOIE Ovidiu | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
139. | VIJAY Soukreev | BenM | 1727 | 1784 | Echiquier de Franconville |
140. | GEORGEON Matthieu | SepM | 1659 | 1683 | Echiquier du Vendômois |
141. | IRAQUI Youssef | SenM | 1985 | 1926 | Echiquier Nîmois |
142. | SALUS Stephane | SepM | 1989 | 2052 | Echiquier Orangeois |
143. | ZHU Alex | JunM | 1982 | 1947 | Inter Chess |
144. | TROFFIGUER Olivier | VetM | 1969 | 2028 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
145. | BELKHODJA Slim | SepM | 2235 | 2200 | J.E.E.N. |
146. | BOULOS Carlos | JunM | 2022 | 2130 | J.E.E.N. |
147. | BROUARD Gregoire | JunM | 2130 | 2025 | J.E.E.N. |
148. | MARTIN Nathan | SenM | 1985 | 1965 | J.E.E.N. |
149. | POPOV Konstantin | JunM | 2364 | 2308 | J.E.E.N. |
150. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
151. | LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1857 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
152. | MOURGUES Jean-Marie | VetM | 1860 | 1945 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
153. | BARZIC Mickael | SenM | 1715 | 1683 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
154. | GUILLEMIN Erwann | SenM | 1542 | 1636 | La Dame Noire |
155. | ROMANG Nicolas Tam | PouM | 1009 | 1090 | La Tour Montjoie |
156. | DAOUD Philippe | SenM | 1825 | 1837 | Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
157. | CLAREBOUT Julien | SenM | 1877 | 1862 | Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
158. | CHITRIT Norbert | VetM | 1737 | 1774 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
159. | BUDAK Rewi | SenM | 2116 | 2138 | LEC Echiquier Limousin |
160. | LEGRAND Pascal | SepM | 1939 | 1849 | Les Tours d'Angoulême |
161. | SMADJA Alexandre | SepM | 1838 | 1836 | Les Tours d'Angoulême |
162. | ROSSI Jeremie | SenM | 1855 | 1800 | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
163. | BARON Thierry | SepM | 2213 | 2138 | Malakoff et Mat |
164. | BREARD Alexandre | SenM | 1521 | 1510 | Malakoff et Mat |
165. | PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot | JunM | 2302 | 2219 | Mulhouse Philidor |
166. | FAVRE Mathieu | SepM | 1955 | 1968 | Noisiel Echecs |
167. | GAUDIN Gauthier | MinM | 2022 | 1913 | Nomad' Echecs |
168. | SABAPATHEE Florian | BenM | 1712 | 1738 | Nomad'échecs club |
169. | DEPARTOUT Eric | SepM | 1842 | 1812 | Philidor Massy |
170. | LION Nathan | SenM | 1199 | 1580 | R2C2 Paris 14 |
171. | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | SenM | 2197 | 2242 | Reims Echec et Mat |
172. | MBOTTA ELIMBI William | SenM | 1956 | 1959 | Rouen Echecs |
173. | VERON Cyprien | SepM | 1989 | 1872 | Saint Hilaire Petitville |
174. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1789 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
175. | LADISIC Alex-Sacha | VetM | 1887 | 1897 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
176. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1724 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
177. | MALOUMIAN Haik | SepM | 1719 | 1715 | Tours de Chabannes |
178. | ZEIN Roda | SepM | 1629 | 1552 | Tours de Chabannes |
179. | RAGOT Pierre | SenM | 1795 | 1801 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
180. | SCHMITT Sylvain | SepM | 1667 | 1729 | Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie |
181. | SAHETCHIAN Armand | SepM | 2078 | 1972 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
182. | SHIRAZI Kamran | VetM | 2275 | 2275 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
183. | TALBI Boumedienne | SepM | 2071 | 2095 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
184. | VLACHOS Anatole | SenM | 2479 | 2431 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
185. | JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle | CadF | 1591 | 1531 | U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
186. | SOCHACKI Wojtek | SenM | 2321 | 2253 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 51 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 13 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 9 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 7 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 5 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 4 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 4 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 4 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 4 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 4 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 3 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 3 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 3 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 3 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 2 |
Carré Magique (75) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 2 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 2 |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin (95) | 2 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 2 |
Les Tours d'Angoulême (16) | 2 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 2 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 2 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 2 |
Tours et Detours Club d'Echecs Centre Brie (77) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 1 |
C.E. Strasbourg (67) | 1 |
C.E.I. Toulouse (31) | 1 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 1 |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur (94) | 1 |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve (74) | 1 |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys (59) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Droit au Mat (60) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquier du Vendômois (41) | 1 |
Echiquier Nîmois (30) | 1 |
Echiquier Orangeois (84) | 1 |
Inter Chess (75) | 1 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 1 |
La Dame Noire (78) | 1 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly (75) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras (62) | 1 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 1 |
LEC Echiquier Limousin (87) | 1 |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" (93) | 1 |
Mulhouse Philidor (68) | 1 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 1 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 1 |
Philidor Massy (91) | 1 |
R2C2 Paris 14 (75) | 1 |
Reims Echec et Mat (51) | 1 |
Rouen Echecs (76) | 1 |
Saint Hilaire Petitville (50) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen (93) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |