| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | MULLON Jean-Baptiste | SenM | 2311 | 2294 | Echiquier Agenais |
2. | LAURENT Julien G. | SenM | 2273 | 2265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
3. | SAMOUN Florent | SenM | 2299 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4. | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | SenM | 2197 | 2242 | Reims Echec et Mat |
5. | PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot | JunM | 2302 | 2219 | Mulhouse Philidor |
6. | PIETRASANTA Jeremy | SenM | 2183 | 2219 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7. | IGLESIAS Joachim | SenF | 2318 | 2208 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
8. | SEBA Kamel | SenM | 2210 | 2187 | J.E.E.N. |
9. | HANCHOUR Baroudi | SepM | 2183 | 2135 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
10. | SOHIER Julien | SenM | 2213 | 2134 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
11. | LEWIS John | SenM | 2081 | 2130 | Echiquier Nîmois |
12. | ROBERT Mathias | SenM | 2237 | 2121 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
13. | LABORDE Stephane | SepM | 2115 | 2121 | Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
14. | VALUET Bertrand | SenM | 2281 | 2120 | Echiquier Guingampais |
15. | NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan | JunM | 2154 | 2099 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
16. | POTTIER Alexandre | SenM | 2081 | 2074 | Salon Nostradamus |
17. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | SenM | 1970 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
18. | ROUMEGOUS Etienne | SepM | 2046 | 2056 | Fontainebleau-Avon |
19. | GERMINET Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1855 | 2050 | L'Echiquier Dieppois |
20. | LAMBERT Romain | SenM | 2170 | 2049 | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
21. | ABRAVANEL Chely | VetM | 2158 | 2035 | Echiquier de Franconville |
22. | SMATI Reda | SenM | 2058 | 2030 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
23. | BROUARD Gregoire | JunM | 2130 | 2025 | J.E.E.N. |
24. | CHOCHOY Nicolas | SenM | 1885 | 2020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
25. | ARTINYAN Remy | SenM | 2019 | 2014 | Echiquier de Franconville |
26. | FREYD Laurent | SenM | 2016 | 1990 | C'Chartres Echecs |
27. | DHIB Yassine | SenM | 1399 | 1990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
28. | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1996 | 1986 | Cergy Philidor |
29. | JACTEL Nicolas | SenM | 1954 | 1976 | Echiquier de Franconville |
30. | SOTELO Renzo | SepM | 1994 | 1974 | Carré Magique |
31. | MATHIS Julien | SenM | 1980 | 1971 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32. | ANES Emmanuel | SepM | 1974 | 1971 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
33. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2025 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
34. | RENAUD Bernard | VetM | 1960 | 1969 | A.S.C.A. Ermont |
35. | FAVRE Mathieu | SepM | 1955 | 1968 | Noisiel Echecs |
36. | ZNIBER Reda | SenM | 1963 | 1954 | Les Fous du Roi |
37. | MOUAYAS Karim | SepM | 1828 | 1950 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
38. | MOURGUES Jean-Marie | VetM | 1860 | 1945 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
39. | ABOUAN Stephane | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
40. | JURAN Baptiste | SenM | 2046 | 1941 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
41. | SIERRA SANTIBANEZ Eneko | SenM | 1696 | 1940 | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
42. | SONDERMEIJER Damien | CadM | 2042 | 1936 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
43. | LARDON Quentin | JunM | 2028 | 1936 | Nomad' Echecs |
44. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2057 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
45. | IBAZIZEN Abdelatif | SepM | 2024 | 1933 | Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
46. | ROBERT Maxime | CadM | 1838 | 1927 | Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
47. | IRAQUI Youssef | SenM | 1985 | 1926 | Echiquier Nîmois |
48. | BENBARA Brahim | SepM | 1983 | 1923 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
49. | LEFRANC Benoit | SepM | 1898 | 1919 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
50. | LICAYAN Albert | VetM | 2005 | 1912 | Carré Magique |
51. | MARSALA Christophe | SepM | 1930 | 1909 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
52. | PINSON Alexis | SenM | 1955 | 1908 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
53. | JAULIN Marc | SepM | 2033 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
54. | KONOPKA Jeremie | SenM | 1923 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
55. | GUERLACH Frederic | SepM | 1944 | 1899 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
56. | TAMBURRO Etienne | SenM | 1916 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
57. | FISCHER Thorange | SenM | 1905 | 1892 | Marseille-Echecs |
58. | EMERIT Geoffrey | SenM | 1774 | 1890 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
59. | HAMEAU Cyril | SepM | 1897 | 1884 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
60. | TARAMELLI Marc | SepM | 1741 | 1881 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
61. | TARRIN Eric | SepM | 1785 | 1880 | Echiquier de Franconville |
62. | LIEGEOIS Valentin | SenM | 1901 | 1873 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
63. | BEAUVAIS Christophe | SepM | 1860 | 1868 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
64. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
65. | CLAREBOUT Julien | SenM | 1877 | 1862 | Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
66. | LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1857 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
67. | BONVALOT Isabelle | SepF | 1938 | 1855 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
68. | LEGRAND Pascal | SepM | 1939 | 1849 | Les Tours d'Angoulême |
69. | THOMAS Olivier | SepM | 1986 | 1845 | Caen Alekhine |
70. | DEBET Hadrien | SenM | 1926 | 1840 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
71. | JRIDI Mohamed | SenM | 1881 | 1837 | Les Aigles des Echecs |
72. | BELLAICHE Guy | SepM | 1788 | 1827 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
73. | ASMAI Ali | SenM | 1822 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
74. | JOURDAIN Antoine | SenM | 1884 | 1816 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
75. | HU Alexandra | SenF | 1817 | 1809 | Malakoff et Mat |
76. | LENOIR Jean Charles | VetM | 1860 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | LIALY YAO Mustapha | SenM | 1863 | 1803 | Echecs et Nacre |
78. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | SepM | 1812 | 1802 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
79. | ROSSI Jeremie | SenM | 1855 | 1800 | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
80. | LEFORT Thibaut | SenM | 1788 | 1797 | La Tour Noire de Meaux |
81. | GUENET Jocelyn | SenM | 1852 | 1792 | Tours de Chabannes |
82. | RODRIGUES Georges | SepM | 1805 | 1789 | Cergy Philidor |
83. | DAVID Jean-Luc | VetM | 1727 | 1787 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
84. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1820 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
85. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
86. | MAREC Yann | SenM | 1770 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
87. | CHOCHOY Patrick | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
88. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1771 | 1771 | Echiquier de Franconville |
89. | ZINZEN Mathieu | SenM | 1829 | 1769 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
90. | STEPHAN Emmanuel | SepM | 1766 | 1769 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
91. | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | VetM | 1666 | 1769 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
92. | GOUDON Gregory | SenM | 1808 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
93. | TOURNEROCHE Sylvain | SepM | 1730 | 1765 | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
94. | FERREIRA Carlos | SepM | 1782 | 1764 | Cergy Philidor |
95. | MANGIN Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1797 | 1761 | Echiquier de Franconville |
96. | MELLUL Patrick | VetM | 1822 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
97. | TAMBURRO Clemence | SenF | 1753 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
98. | MICHELS Laurent | SepM | 1399 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
99. | STOIE Ovidiu | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre | VetM | 1769 | 1755 | Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé |
101. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1789 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
102. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1726 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
103. | ISRAEL Delphine | SenF | 1818 | 1742 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
104. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
105. | VERMERSCH Olivier | SenM | 1736 | 1730 | C.E. Colombes |
106. | NGOMA Algy | SenM | 1750 | 1728 | Echiquier de Franconville |
107. | SONDERMEIJER Antoine | SenM | 1728 | 1725 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
108. | SIMONNET Adrien | SenM | 1648 | 1720 | I.D.E.E |
109. | DELUARD Stephane | SenM | 1719 | 1707 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
110. | FELDIS Pierre Yves | VetM | 1671 | 1704 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
111. | FOUILLEUL Nahuel | SenM | 1490 | 1700 | C.E. Colombes |
112. | PROTEAU Antoine | SenM | 1756 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
113. | CARREEL Claire | SenF | 1698 | 1690 | Fillé sur Sarthe |
114. | DARQUES Olivier | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
115. | JUST Alexis | SenM | 1734 | 1689 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
116. | GEORGEON Matthieu | SepM | 1659 | 1683 | Echiquier du Vendômois |
117. | JURAN Paul | SenM | 1739 | 1679 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
118. | GUILLON Mael | SenM | 1199 | 1677 | Echiquier de Franconville |
119. | MARQUES Gilles | SepM | 1680 | 1671 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
120. | PINSON Thierry | SepM | 1648 | 1663 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
121. | LIALY YAO Makine | SenM | 1722 | 1662 | Echecs et Nacre |
122. | SIRE Armand | SenM | 1540 | 1659 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | BLAISE Denis | SepM | 1654 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
124. | JOUBERT Nicolas | SepM | 1695 | 1651 | Tours de Chabannes |
125. | WEINTRAUB Richard | SenM | 1635 | 1650 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
126. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1724 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
127. | MORICEAU Patrick | VetM | 1739 | 1642 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
128. | LEFORT Guillaume | SenM | 1598 | 1642 | La Tour Noire de Meaux |
129. | GUILLEMIN Erwann | SenM | 1542 | 1636 | La Dame Noire |
130. | DENIS Monique | SepF | 1635 | 1635 | MJC Gaillac |
131. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
132. | HOULBERT Alexandre | SenM | 1606 | 1628 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
133. | SIVARAJAH Arun | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
134. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
135. | LIALY YAO Rakina | SenF | 1674 | 1614 | Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
136. | TAMBURRO Laurence | SepF | 1587 | 1614 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
137. | COUSIN Romain | SenM | 1635 | 1600 | Fillé sur Sarthe |
138. | TAICLET Thomas | SepM | 1626 | 1591 | Cergy Philidor |
139. | STUM Loic | SenM | 1808 | 1590 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
140. | NICOLAS Quentin | SenM | 1606 | 1585 | Cergy Philidor |
141. | ROUMEGOUS Adrien | SenM | 1596 | 1585 | Noisiel Echecs |
142. | PERROT Jessy | SenM | 1578 | 1585 | Aux Tours de Magny |
143. | TRZESNIOWER Jacques | VetM | 1574 | 1582 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
144. | JANON Nicolas | SepM | 1632 | 1572 | Echiquier de la Butte |
145. | ZEIN Roda | SepM | 1629 | 1552 | Tours de Chabannes |
146. | LE DISEZ Lionel | SenM | 1199 | 1550 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
147. | JOLY Quentin | JunM | 1475 | 1545 | Aux Tours de Magny |
148. | QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe | VetM | 1531 | 1522 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club |
149. | RAULET Luc | VetM | 1624 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
150. | CORNILLE Gerard | VetM | 1497 | 1519 | Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
151. | LUKSENBERG David | VetM | 1199 | 1518 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
152. | SIMON Jean-Marc | SepM | 1804 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
153. | ZODROS Denis | SepM | 1590 | 1490 | Cergy Philidor |
154. | TACI Anthony | SenM | 1199 | 1490 | Echecs Sud-Basse-Terre |
155. | GIRARD Emmanuel | SepM | 1199 | 1478 | Echiquier Bordelais |
156. | PAQUIN Anne | SenF | 1445 | 1474 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
157. | PICHON Romain | SenM | 1199 | 1470 | L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
158. | BARZIC Theo | JunM | 1514 | 1460 | Droit au Mat |
159. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
160. | CARBONERO Jean-Marc | SepM | 1299 | 1441 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
161. | LARDON Aymeric | CadM | 1425 | 1433 | Nomad'échecs club |
162. | BERNARD Adrien | SenM | 1694 | 1400 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
163. | BARZIC Michael | SenM | 1499 | 1399 | C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
164. | BUQUET Eric | SepM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
165. | KAROUI Kais | SenM | 1399 | 1399 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
166. | PLANCHAT Jean-Francois | SenM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
167. | TROPPEE Kevin | SenM | 1604 | 1390 | Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville |
168. | FANTIN Eric | SepM | 1199 | 1384 | Echiquier de Franconville |
169. | PIERLOT Ilian | SenM | 1270 | 1330 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
170. | LAMBERT Dominique | SepM | 1450 | 1310 | Echiquier de Franconville |
171. | ALEXANDRE Patrice | VetM | 1658 | 1280 | Echiquier de Franconville |
172. | PUC Fabrice | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
173. | BOURGEOIS Matthieu | SenM | 1399 | 1250 | Echiquier de Franconville |
174. | CARREIRAS Enzo | BenM | 1220 | 1220 | Echiquier de Franconville |
175. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
176. | CHASTEL Eric | SepM | 1110 | 1170 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
177. | CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Sidelia | JunF | 1199 | 1011 | A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
178. | BEGGAS Safwan | PouM | 1009 | 1010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
179. | LOUARME Jean-Baptiste | SenM | 1060 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
180. | ETIENNE Philippe | Sep | | | Echecs 78 |
181. | GERASIMENYK Mikhail | Sen | | | Lviv |
182. | LAO Lenath | Sen | | | Nomad' Echecs |
183. | RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya | Sen | | | Lviv |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 43 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 11 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 7 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 6 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 6 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 5 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 4 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 4 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 4 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 3 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 3 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 2 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 2 |
Carré Magique (75) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt (78) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis (60) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 2 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 2 |
Echecs et Nacre (60) | 2 |
Echiquier Nîmois (30) | 2 |
Fillé sur Sarthe (72) | 2 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 2 |
La Tour Noire de Meaux (77) | 2 |
Lviv | 2 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 2 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 2 |
A.S.C.A. Ermont (95) | 1 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) (60) | 1 |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club (27) | 1 |
Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville (27) | 1 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 1 |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise (95) | 1 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 1 |
Caen Alekhine (14) | 1 |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur (94) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (44) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé (29) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre (94) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Droit au Mat (60) | 1 |
Echecs 78 | 1 |
Echecs Sud-Basse-Terre (9C) | 1 |
Echiquier Agenais (47) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquier de la Butte (75) | 1 |
Echiquier du Vendômois (41) | 1 |
Echiquier Guingampais (22) | 1 |
Fontainebleau-Avon (77) | 1 |
I.D.E.E (75) | 1 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais (14) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Dieppois (76) | 1 |
La Dame Noire (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly (75) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras (62) | 1 |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs (95) | 1 |
Les Aigles des Echecs (75) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Les Fous du Roi (53) | 1 |
Les Tours d'Angoulême (16) | 1 |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" (93) | 1 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 1 |
Marseille-Echecs (13) | 1 |
MJC Gaillac (81) | 1 |
Mulhouse Philidor (68) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs | 1 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 1 |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet (66) | 1 |
Reims Echec et Mat (51) | 1 |
Salon Nostradamus (13) | 1 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 1 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |