| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | CARRENCOTTE Jason | BenM | 1220 | 1210 | Echiquier de Franconville |
2. | VIDAL Elie | BenM | 1150 | 1110 | Echiquier de Franconville |
3. | BERGAMASCHI Theo | MinM | 1280 | 1560 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4. | VIGNON Renaud | MinM | 1160 | 1200 | Lutèce Echecs |
5. | KAMBRATH Linda | SenF | 1863 | 1869 | la Tour des Clayes |
6. | LECLAND Elodie | SenF | 1811 | 1779 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
7. | TAMBURRO Clemence | SenF | 1753 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
8. | ALOS Maxime | SenM | 1587 | 1710 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
9. | ASMAI Ali | SenM | 1822 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
10. | BANNERY Benjamin | SenM | 1985 | 1979 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
11. | BERTHIER Hugo | SenM | 2186 | 2207 | Palamede Echecs |
12. | BLACHON Pascal | SenM | 2018 | 1936 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
13. | BOUHLEL Mohamed Ali | SenM | 2121 | 2143 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
14. | CAQUELARD Jeremy | SenM | 1764 | 1770 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
15. | CHOCHOY Nicolas | SenM | 1885 | 2020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
16. | DARQUES Olivier | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
17. | DEBEAUNE Robin | SenM | 2118 | 2130 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18. | DEBET Hadrien | SenM | 1926 | 1840 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
19. | DORVAL Olivier | SenM | 1896 | 1802 | Culture Echecs |
20. | EPSTEIN Raphael | SenM | 1756 | 1640 | Yonne Echecs Masters Academy |
21. | GOUDON Gregory | SenM | 1808 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
22. | GRIGORIAN Karen | SenM | 1499 | 1440 | Echiquier de Franconville |
23. | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | SenM | 2116 | 2101 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
24. | HADDOUCHE Lehyan | SenM | 1798 | 1789 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
25. | JABLONSKI Noham | SenM | 2215 | 2320 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
26. | JOSLIN Jerome | SenM | 1997 | 2036 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
27. | KAMBRATH Yannick | SenM | 2377 | 2294 | Noisiel Echecs |
28. | KESLER Boris | SenM | 1540 | 1480 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
29. | KONOPKA Jeremiasz | SenM | 1923 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
30. | LAM-ROQUES Kalvin | SenM | 1951 | 1870 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
31. | LE MENELEC Alan-Long | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
32. | LE MENELEC Erwan-Son | SenM | 1941 | 1933 | Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
33. | LIEVRE Vincent | SenM | 1948 | 1830 | Echiquier de Franconville |
34. | MAYET Lucas | SenM | 1874 | 1870 | Echiquier de Franconville |
35. | MERLINI Axel | SenM | 1875 | 1849 | Echiquier de Franconville |
36. | PIETRASANTA Jeremy | SenM | 2183 | 2219 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
37. | POTREL Manu | SenM | 2139 | 2200 | Cergy Philidor |
38. | RENOUX Frederic | SenM | 1938 | 1946 | Echiquier Bordelais |
39. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2025 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
40. | ROFFE Benoit | SenM | 1893 | 1895 | Echiquier de Franconville |
41. | SAID Remi | SenM | 1904 | 2080 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
42. | SAMOUN Florent | SenM | 2299 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
43. | SANTAMARIA Jorge | SenM | 2149 | 2110 | Echiquier de Franconville |
44. | SCHMIT Vincent | SenM | 2156 | 1977 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
45. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
46. | SIMON Olivier | SenM | 2302 | 2310 | Cergy Philidor |
47. | SOCHACKI Wojtek | SenM | 2321 | 2253 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
48. | TAMBURRO Etienne | SenM | 1916 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
49. | TOURE Vasanth | SenM | 2155 | 1996 | Noisiel Echecs |
50. | TOUSSAINT Antoine | SenM | 1965 | 1893 | CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
51. | VIGNON Thibault | SenM | 1682 | 1650 | Lutèce Echecs |
52. | ABOUAN Stephane | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
53. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1789 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
54. | BARON Thierry | SepM | 2213 | 2138 | Malakoff et Mat |
55. | BEREL Thierry | SepM | 1803 | 1684 | Echiquier de Franconville |
56. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1820 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
57. | CINQUANTA Jean-Marc | SepM | 1887 | 1827 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
58. | COLLIN Pascal | SepM | 1787 | 1723 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
59. | COSTE Thierry | SepM | 2005 | 1991 | Echiquier du Val de Rance |
60. | COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel | SepM | 1442 | 1426 | C.E. Colombes |
61. | COULOMBIER Stephane | SepM | 1986 | 2050 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
62. | CUARTERO Philippe | SepM | 1815 | 1755 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2057 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
64. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
65. | DUCREUX Regis | SepM | 1522 | 1488 | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
66. | GAULUPEAU Pascal | SepM | 1896 | 1887 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
67. | HAMEAU Cyril | SepM | 1897 | 1884 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
68. | JAULIN Marc | SepM | 2033 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
70. | KAHIA Bechir | SepM | 1910 | 1738 | Echiquier de Franconville |
71. | LAUTIER Eric | SepM | 1775 | 1620 | Echiquier Vernonnais |
72. | RANO David | SepM | 2205 | 2214 | Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
73. | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1996 | 1986 | Cergy Philidor |
74. | SAMOUN Alain | SepM | 1542 | 1507 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
75. | SIMON Jean-Marc | SepM | 1804 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
76. | SOTELO Renzo | SepM | 1994 | 1974 | Carré Magique |
77. | VERON Cyprien | SepM | 1989 | 1872 | Saint Hilaire Petitville |
78. | VIDAL Guillaume | SepM | 2042 | 2027 | Echiquier de Franconville |
79. | BERNARD Christophe | VetM | 2135 | 2075 | Echiquier de Franconville |
80. | BLONDELLE Claude | VetM | 2038 | 2030 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
81. | BOULOUDENE Boualem | VetM | 1922 | 1911 | Macon Echecs |
82. | CABOTTE Bernard | VetM | 1060 | 990 | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
83. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
84. | CHOCHOY Patrick | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
85. | DAVID Jean Luc | VetM | 1727 | 1787 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
86. | DJADI Fouad | VetM | 1819 | 1810 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
87. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1771 | 1771 | Echiquier de Franconville |
88. | EGEA Francisco | VetM | 1473 | 1400 | Cergy Philidor |
89. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
90. | FOGEL Jean-Jacques | VetM | 1690 | 1729 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
91. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1726 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | HAMEAU Jean-Louis | VetM | 1350 | 1180 | Villennes sur Seine |
93. | LADISIC Alex-Sacha | VetM | 1887 | 1897 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
94. | LEDOUX Alain | VetM | 1840 | 1823 | Club d Echecs de Sete |
95. | LICAYAN Albert | VetM | 2005 | 1912 | Carré Magique |
96. | MOLET Asher | VetM | 1700 | 1460 | Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
97. | MOUTON Jacques | VetM | 1658 | 1640 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
98. | NERGOUX Bernard | VetM | 1350 | 1570 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
99. | SITTER Bernard | VetM | 1705 | 1550 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
100. | STOJANOVIC Alexandre | VetM | 1659 | 1620 | CMA Echecs |
101. | TRZESNIOWER Jacques | VetM | 1574 | 1582 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
102. | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | VetM | 1666 | 1769 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 24 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 7 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 5 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 5 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 4 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 3 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 3 |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs (95) | 3 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 2 |
Carré Magique (75) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 2 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 2 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 2 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 2 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 1 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 1 |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve (74) | 1 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 1 |
Club d Echecs de Sete (34) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 1 |
CMA Echecs (93) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier du Val de Rance (35) | 1 |
Echiquier Vernonnais (27) | 1 |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole (34) | 1 |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs (21) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 1 |
la Tour des Clayes (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly (75) | 1 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 1 |
Macon Echecs (71) | 1 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 1 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 1 |
Saint Hilaire Petitville (50) | 1 |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs (66) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil (93) | 1 |
Villennes sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Yonne Echecs Masters Academy (89) | 1 |