| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | FISCHLER Oscar | R56117 | CadM | 2274 | 2145 | Nomad' Echecs |
2. | BELKAID Sohan | P51073 | CadM | 2411 | 2143 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3. | BOUMRAR Ayrad | P66351 | MinM | 2235 | 2015 | Palamede Echecs |
4. | LARDON Quentin | G65858 | JunM | 2028 | 1936 | Nomad' Echecs |
5. | YASTREBOV Andrey | R68476 | BenM | 1899 | 1927 | Nomad' Echecs |
6. | MOELLER Joshua | L50084 | CadM | 1916 | 1920 | Cannes Echecs |
7. | ARZUR Maia | N54011 | MinF | 1938 | 1912 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
8. | MARILLER Romain | N51166 | JunM | 1910 | 1901 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
9. | BORNHOFEN Valentin | R50605 | BenM | 1995 | 1892 | Echecs 16 |
10. | MUNIER Alexis | M67663 | MinM | 2091 | 1890 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
11. | COATMEUR Alexandre | J67045 | SenM | 1769 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
12. | VIJAY Soukreev | P54406 | BenM | 1887 | 1836 | Echiquier de Franconville |
13. | RAYKO Alexis | N58913 | MinM | 1825 | 1827 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
14. | PAI LIU Paul | K58233 | CadM | 2107 | 1819 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
15. | IDER Bayar | L59479 | MinM | 1851 | 1809 | J.E.E.N. |
16. | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | P64572 | CadM | 1843 | 1809 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
17. | PAINEAU Mael | R50850 | MinM | 1731 | 1809 | Echiquier de Franconville |
18. | OULD AHMED Amin | K51382 | CadM | 1787 | 1807 | Echiquier de Franconville |
19. | PIQUARD Yaroslav | M71855 | CadM | 1796 | 1805 | la Tour des Clayes |
20. | SANSONE Adam | G71560 | JunM | 1926 | 1804 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
21. | ABITBOL Ethan | N69764 | MinM | 1833 | 1791 | Palamede Echecs |
22. | NGUYEN Anh Duc | P67228 | CadM | 1902 | 1775 | Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
23. | MENCE Eline | M54965 | BenF | 1847 | 1775 | Palamede Echecs |
24. | TU Mathias | R54731 | PupM | 1895 | 1772 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
25. | STOIE Ovidiu | P50768 | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
26. | HONORE Quentin | K51170 | CadM | 1827 | 1754 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
27. | CHOTEAU Gurvann | R62468 | BenM | 1916 | 1739 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
28. | SABAPATHEE Florian | N71142 | BenM | 1776 | 1737 | Nomad'échecs club |
29. | JAULIN Vincent | H70936 | JunM | 1861 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
30. | DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues | J73570 | JunM | 1785 | 1731 | Palamede Echecs |
31. | IDER Ariuna | L59480 | MinF | 1775 | 1731 | J.E.E.N. |
32. | GABINO Karl | M58358 | CadM | 1887 | 1729 | J.E.E.N. |
33. | GUICHON Paul | M50532 | CadM | 1682 | 1729 | Alionouchka Echecs |
34. | TATARUSANU Eric | S69290 | MinM | 1622 | 1725 | Palamede Echecs |
35. | RODIONOV Vadim | P68866 | BenM | 1766 | 1723 | Palamede Echecs |
36. | HWANG Daniel | K52051 | JunM | 1855 | 1719 | Nomad' Echecs |
37. | KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien | R62854 | MinM | 1857 | 1712 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
38. | PROTEAU Antoine | L56438 | SenM | 1776 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
39. | ROY Suvrojita | R55222 | MinF | 1680 | 1698 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
40. | ALATA Aurelien | P65421 | BenM | 1890 | 1681 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
41. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | S51673 | BenM | 1477 | 1668 | Echiquier de Franconville |
42. | HAMDI Anais | R57057 | BenF | 1658 | 1666 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
43. | BENHADID Jeilynn | S54995 | PupF | 1879 | 1656 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
44. | BENHADID Jazzmine | S54994 | MinF | 1723 | 1652 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
45. | MAGED Gabriel | R61072 | BenM | 1751 | 1650 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
46. | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | L66120 | CadM | 1748 | 1645 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
47. | MARIA PAUL Racheal | N50246 | MinF | 1576 | 1639 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
48. | SIVARAJAH Arun | M61624 | CadM | 1599 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
49. | TAVARES Alexandre | P50366 | CadM | 1585 | 1617 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
50. | PARGEMIN Esteban | R56618 | MinM | 1676 | 1616 | Echiquier de Franconville |
51. | DE NAVE Julien | P55778 | MinM | 1625 | 1613 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
52. | BASSING Cassandre | K76701 | CadF | 1653 | 1604 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
53. | BACHY Louis | N61535 | SenM | 1557 | 1598 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
54. | TU Leonie | L56332 | CadF | 1579 | 1596 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
55. | MARCHAL Madeleine | L57048 | MinF | 1524 | 1594 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
56. | FONTAINE Octave | G62021 | MinM | 1539 | 1589 | M Echecs |
57. | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | K74135 | CadM | 1429 | 1586 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
58. | FISCHLER Ines | R69938 | BenF | 1746 | 1582 | Nomad' Echecs |
59. | BUTNARU Dana | N51684 | CadF | 1591 | 1579 | Palamede Echecs |
60. | DEVIZA Andrei | T53920 | JunM | 1635 | 1575 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
61. | MEBARKI Ismael | N50238 | MinM | 1510 | 1575 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
62. | FRONIUS Lino | J51457 | JunM | 1588 | 1573 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | DROMARD Benjamin | N53966 | MinM | 1534 | 1572 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
64. | KASPAROV Artiom | M70967 | CadM | 1588 | 1571 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
65. | BOUMRAR Emma | P66352 | BenF | 1634 | 1570 | Palamede Echecs |
66. | SIVARAJAH Aruran | N69914 | BenM | 1473 | 1566 | Echiquier de Franconville |
67. | KALISKI Esther | N62930 | MinF | 1607 | 1549 | Palamede Echecs |
68. | MARTORANA Raphael | N69912 | BenM | 1478 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | SIVARAJAH Abishan | P51686 | BenM | 1422 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
70. | CUGUILLERE Leo-paul | S52645 | MinM | 1610 | 1533 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
71. | LAHIHI Samy | N58785 | CadM | 1585 | 1531 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
72. | SAKI Mehdi | R51555 | MinM | 1487 | 1531 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
73. | FONTAINE Maxence | G62020 | MinM | 1425 | 1526 | M Echecs |
74. | MAISONHAUTE Paolo | J76870 | JunM | 1531 | 1522 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
75. | AISSAOUI Belsam | R56025 | MinM | 1488 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
76. | ZERZERI Mona | P55892 | MinF | 1456 | 1512 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | LEBLOND Louis | P62362 | BenM | 1570 | 1506 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | MOUILLART Emelyne | N54680 | CadF | 1532 | 1506 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
79. | TRIMBITASU Elyas | N65895 | MinM | 1502 | 1501 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
80. | CAUMARTIN Emma | S50182 | MinF | 1510 | 1500 | Echiquier de Franconville |
81. | SANSONE Alessio | J50098 | CadM | 1491 | 1493 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
82. | JAMIKESHEV Iskander | R68053 | MinM | 1519 | 1488 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
83. | SAKI Omar | R51556 | PupM | 1443 | 1486 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
84. | PALMIER Nathan | R55327 | BenM | 1509 | 1483 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
85. | SAUER Mathis | R56916 | BenM | 1460 | 1467 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
86. | BABOIN Alberico | M58051 | MinM | 1199 | 1467 | Palamede Echecs |
87. | MARCHAL Mathilde | L57049 | CadF | 1470 | 1465 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
88. | ZERZERI Samy | P55894 | BenM | 1438 | 1461 | Echiquier de Franconville |
89. | MEBARKI Zacharia | N50239 | BenM | 1408 | 1452 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
90. | ZERZERI Salem | P55893 | CadM | 1472 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
91. | CARVALHO Lissandro | R53386 | BenM | 1199 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie | S50062 | MinM | 1495 | 1445 | Nomad' Echecs |
93. | STEINITZ David | S57607 | PupM | 1491 | 1440 | Echecs 16 |
94. | MAISONHAUTE Elena | R51074 | BenF | 1463 | 1436 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
95. | GOURAR Louay | N55789 | CadM | 1443 | 1434 | Echiquier de Franconville |
96. | BIMONT Maelyss | H57074 | BenF | 1443 | 1418 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
97. | LOTTIAU Nathan | R54074 | BenM | 1472 | 1399 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
98. | KALISKI Elisabeth | S65443 | PupF | 1403 | 1399 | Palamede Echecs |
99. | ANGOT Paul | S65755 | MinM | 1199 | 1199 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
100. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | M64840 | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
101. | BAQACEM Jad | P54719 | MinM | 1199 | 1120 | Cergy Philidor |
102. | COTILLARD Maxence | S65910 | JunM | 1199 | 1120 | Palamede Echecs |
103. | BEDET Damien | R54192 | PupM | 1099 | 1112 | Palamede Echecs |
104. | PLASSE Jonah | P64855 | PupM | 1099 | 1110 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
105. | MORO Luka | P50735 | MinM | 1040 | 1091 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
106. | ROMANG Nicolas-tam | R58769 | PouM | 1009 | 1090 | La Tour Montjoie |
107. | BARRE Joseph | N52987 | MinM | 1210 | 1070 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
108. | GOURAR Mariem | N55790 | BenF | 1050 | 1062 | Echiquier de Franconville |
109. | HWANG Lucas | N58942 | MinM | 1430 | 1060 | Nomad'échecs club |
110. | FLEURY Alexandra | P56805 | BenF | 1070 | 1050 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | DROMARD Lila | N53965 | MinF | 1060 | 1040 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
112. | HUSEYN Saleh | S70453 | PouM | 1009 | 1037 | Echecs 16 |
113. | CORIC Mael | P54686 | BenM | 1199 | 1030 | Echiquier de Franconville |
114. | EL KHOUMSI Mohamed | P51803 | MinM | 1199 | 1029 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
115. | BAQACEM Sofiane | P54720 | CadM | 1199 | 1010 | Cergy Philidor |
116. | TAYEB CHERIF Amir | T54821 | BenM | 1199 | 1000 | Lutèce Echecs |
117. | MAGNIEZ Mattheo | T58592 | MinM | 1199 | 990 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
118. | PACKIARAJAH Athityan | N69913 | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Echiquier de Franconville |
119. | TCHIONGHO Miakel-emmanuel | T52887 | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
120. | YAZAMI Kamil | N55800 | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Echiquier de Franconville |
121. | DANIELE Gautier | P54973 | CadM | 1199 | 960 | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
122. | CHUPIN Maxence | M54809 | MinM | 1199 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | LIM Adrien | T51911 | CadM | 1199 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
124. | FLEURY Valentin | P66519 | PupM | 1099 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
125. | COTILLARD Albane | S65911 | CadF | 1199 | 800 | Palamede Echecs |
126. | GEMONET Arthur | T51909 | MinM | 1199 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
127. | LE MEROY Jeanne | T50062 | PupF | 1099 | 800 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 32 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 14 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 10 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 8 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 6 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 5 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 5 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 4 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 4 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 3 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 3 |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs (92) | 2 |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles (78) | 2 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 2 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 2 |
M Echecs (75) | 2 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 2 |
Alionouchka Echecs (77) | 1 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 1 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 1 |
Cannes Echecs (06) | 1 |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande (94) | 1 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 1 |
Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 (93) | 1 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 1 |
la Tour des Clayes (78) | 1 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine (92) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 1 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 1 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 1 |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil (93) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |