| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ETIENNE Philippe | | Sep | | | Echecs 78 |
2. | GERASIMENYK Mikhail | | Sen | | | Lviv |
3. | LAO Lenath | | Sen | | | Nomad' Echecs |
4. | RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya | | Sen | | | Lviv |
5. | CARREIRAS Enzo | N55786 | BenM | 1220 | 1220 | Echiquier de Franconville |
6. | LARDON Aymeric | L70745 | CadM | 1425 | 1433 | Nomad'échecs club |
7. | LIU Paul | K58233 | CadM | 2107 | 1819 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
8. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | M64840 | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
9. | ROBERT Maxime | M53137 | CadM | 1820 | 2005 | Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
10. | SIVARAJAH Arun | M61624 | CadM | 1599 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
11. | SONDERMEIJER Damien | N50054 | CadM | 2048 | 1936 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
12. | CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Sidelia | L67260 | JunF | 1199 | 1011 | A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
13. | BARZIC Theo | P51387 | JunM | 1514 | 1460 | Droit au Mat |
14. | BROUARD Gregoire | K56675 | JunM | 2130 | 2025 | J.E.E.N. |
15. | JOLY Quentin | K50684 | JunM | 1455 | 1529 | Aux Tours de Magny |
16. | LARDON Quentin | G65858 | JunM | 2028 | 1936 | Nomad' Echecs |
17. | NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan | J53702 | JunM | 2154 | 2099 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
18. | PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot | K71281 | JunM | 2312 | 2219 | Mulhouse Philidor |
19. | BEGGAS Safwan | M52937 | PouM | 1009 | 1010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
20. | CARREEL Claire | L51817 | SenF | 1699 | 1690 | Fillé sur Sarthe |
21. | HU Alexandra | E52383 | SenF | 1809 | 1809 | Malakoff et Mat |
22. | IGLESIAS Joachim | N21771 | SenF | 2318 | 2208 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
23. | ISRAEL Delphine | S07740 | SenF | 1818 | 1741 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
24. | LIALY YAO Rakina | C69503 | SenF | 1674 | 1614 | Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
25. | PAQUIN Anne | K52103 | SenF | 1445 | 1474 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
26. | TAMBURRO Clemence | Y06920 | SenF | 1742 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
27. | ARTINYAN Remy | S11978 | SenM | 2019 | 2014 | Echiquier de Franconville |
28. | ASMAI Ali | P04938 | SenM | 1860 | 1821 | Cergy Philidor |
29. | BARZIC Michael | G67924 | SenM | 1499 | 1399 | C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
30. | BERNARD Adrien | J51400 | SenM | 1694 | 1400 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31. | BOURGEOIS Matthieu | P51314 | SenM | 1399 | 1250 | Echiquier de Franconville |
32. | CHOCHOY Nicolas | J11042 | SenM | 1885 | 2020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
33. | CLAREBOUT Julien | Z03969 | SenM | 1877 | 1862 | Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
34. | COUSIN Romain | L74248 | SenM | 1635 | 1600 | Fillé sur Sarthe |
35. | DARQUES Olivier | K03652 | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
36. | DEBET Hadrien | D50334 | SenM | 1926 | 1840 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
37. | DELUARD Stephane | P51313 | SenM | 1672 | 1707 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
38. | DHIB Yassine | L59879 | SenM | 1399 | 1990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
39. | EMERIT Geoffrey | A63927 | SenM | 1774 | 1890 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
40. | FISCHER Thorange | E50936 | SenM | 1924 | 1928 | Marseille-Echecs |
41. | FOUILLEUL Nahuel | N08396 | SenM | 1490 | 1700 | C.E. Colombes |
42. | FREYD Laurent | G00313 | SenM | 2016 | 1990 | C'Chartres Echecs |
43. | GOUDON Gregory | H50015 | SenM | 1802 | 1726 | Echiquier de Franconville |
44. | GUENET Jocelyn | G50037 | SenM | 1852 | 1792 | Tours de Chabannes |
45. | GUILLEMIN Erwann | J60028 | SenM | 1542 | 1636 | La Dame Noire |
46. | GUILLON Mael | C69774 | SenM | 1199 | 1677 | Echiquier de Franconville |
47. | HOULBERT Alexandre | S04429 | SenM | 1606 | 1628 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
48. | IRAQUI Youssef | K58176 | SenM | 1976 | 1904 | Echiquier Nîmois |
49. | JACTEL Nicolas | J11043 | SenM | 1939 | 1972 | Echiquier de Franconville |
50. | JOURDAIN Antoine | W01291 | SenM | 1849 | 1816 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
51. | JRIDI Mohamed | C70431 | SenM | 1881 | 1837 | Les Aigles des Echecs |
52. | JURAN Baptiste | H55391 | SenM | 2046 | 1941 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
53. | JURAN Paul | J53703 | SenM | 1739 | 1679 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
54. | JUST Alexis | H57861 | SenM | 1734 | 1689 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
55. | KARAGYOZIAN Edgar | K76445 | SenM | 2197 | 2242 | Reims Echec et Mat |
56. | KAROUI Kais | M52644 | SenM | 1399 | 1399 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
57. | KONOPKA Jeremie | P08604 | SenM | 1892 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
58. | LAMBERT Olivier | Y08281 | SenM | 1748 | 1645 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
59. | LAMBERT Romain | X02596 | SenM | 2149 | 2049 | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
60. | LAURENT Julien G. | N23626 | SenM | 2269 | 2265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
61. | LE DISEZ Lionel | D67174 | SenM | 1199 | 1550 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
62. | LEFORT Guillaume | G52050 | SenM | 1598 | 1642 | La Tour Noire de Meaux |
63. | LEFORT Thibaut | G52051 | SenM | 1788 | 1797 | La Tour Noire de Meaux |
64. | LEWIS John | P05865 | SenM | 2084 | 2130 | Echiquier Nîmois |
65. | LIALY YAO Makine | D51419 | SenM | 1722 | 1662 | Echecs et Nacre |
66. | LIALY YAO Mustapha | C69502 | SenM | 1863 | 1803 | Echecs et Nacre |
67. | LIEGEOIS Valentin | G54045 | SenM | 1908 | 1873 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
68. | LOUARME Jean-Baptiste | K51328 | SenM | 1060 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | MAREC Yann | S12877 | SenM | 1773 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
70. | MATHIS Julien | R09390 | SenM | 1965 | 1971 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
71. | MULLON Jean-Baptiste | G04158 | SenM | 2315 | 2293 | Echiquier Agenais |
72. | NGOMA Algy | L50119 | SenM | 1750 | 1728 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | NICOLAS Quentin | K72076 | SenM | 1599 | 1586 | Cergy Philidor |
74. | PERROT Jessy | D53812 | SenM | 1578 | 1585 | Aux Tours de Magny |
75. | PICHON Romain | N72828 | SenM | 1199 | 1470 | L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
76. | PIERLOT Ilian | H58807 | SenM | 1270 | 1330 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
77. | PIETRASANTA Jeremy | J01404 | SenM | 2183 | 2219 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
78. | PINSON Alexis | H56419 | SenM | 1955 | 1908 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
79. | PLANCHAT Jean-Francois | X11515 | SenM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
80. | POTTIER Alexandre | P12330 | SenM | 2081 | 2074 | Salon Nostradamus |
81. | PROTEAU Antoine | L56438 | SenM | 1776 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
82. | RIVET Cyrille | B67518 | SenM | 2013 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
83. | ROBERT Mathias | G51665 | SenM | 2249 | 2121 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
84. | ROSSI Jeremie | L07525 | SenM | 1856 | 1845 | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
85. | ROUMEGOUS Adrien | C66438 | SenM | 1642 | 1585 | Noisiel Echecs |
86. | SAMOUN Florent | W03960 | SenM | 2276 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
87. | SEBA Kamel | N63912 | SenM | 2210 | 2187 | J.E.E.N. |
88. | SELLA Laurent | Y19718 | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
89. | SIERRA SANTIBANEZ Eneko | K69082 | SenM | 1818 | 1940 | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
90. | SIMONNET Adrien | E50932 | SenM | 1648 | 1720 | I.D.E.E |
91. | SIRE Armand | Z23276 | SenM | 1540 | 1659 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | Y07189 | SenM | 1988 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
93. | SMATI Reda | R04803 | SenM | 2058 | 2030 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
94. | SOHIER Julien | R11088 | SenM | 2214 | 2126 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
95. | SONDERMEIJER Antoine | N72923 | SenM | 1726 | 1725 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
96. | STOIE Ovidiu | P50768 | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
97. | STUM Loic | B51876 | SenM | 1808 | 1590 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
98. | TACI Anthony | L56439 | SenM | 1199 | 1490 | Echecs Sud-Basse-Terre |
99. | TAMBURRO Etienne | Z15661 | SenM | 1925 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
100. | TROPPEE Kevin | L67262 | SenM | 1604 | 1390 | Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville |
101. | VALUET Bertrand | J03604 | SenM | 2281 | 2127 | Echiquier Guingampais |
102. | VERMERSCH Olivier | M53387 | SenM | 1736 | 1730 | C.E. Colombes |
103. | WEINTRAUB Richard | Y02297 | SenM | 1635 | 1650 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
104. | ZINZEN Mathieu | H56426 | SenM | 1829 | 1769 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
105. | ZNIBER Reda | L53028 | SenM | 1979 | 1942 | Les Fous du Roi |
106. | BONVALOT Isabelle | F01735 | SepF | 1924 | 1855 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
107. | DENIS Monique | D66927 | SepF | 1649 | 1604 | MJC Gaillac |
108. | TAMBURRO Laurence | B50587 | SepF | 1587 | 1614 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
109. | ABOUAN Stephane | D03628 | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
110. | ANES Emmanuel | E07655 | SepM | 1974 | 1971 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
111. | APPAVOU Calixte | G04201 | SepM | 1787 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
112. | BEAUVAIS Christophe | K14216 | SepM | 1860 | 1868 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
113. | BELLAICHE Guy | U11861 | SepM | 1788 | 1827 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
114. | BENBARA Brahim | M11049 | SepM | 1983 | 1923 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
115. | BLAISE Denis | L51848 | SepM | 1654 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
116. | BREUNEVAL Robert | E52649 | SepM | 1826 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
117. | BUQUET Eric | L68596 | SepM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
118. | CARBONERO Jean-Marc | J56818 | SepM | 1299 | 1405 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
119. | CHASTEL Eric | L50355 | SepM | 1110 | 1170 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
120. | DAURELLE Herve | A02760 | SepM | 2074 | 1934 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
121. | DE CABROL Patrick | M04630 | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
122. | FANTIN Eric | E62743 | SepM | 1199 | 1384 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | FAVRE Mathieu | H02745 | SepM | 1955 | 1968 | Noisiel Echecs |
124. | FERREIRA Carlos | R10956 | SepM | 1779 | 1764 | Cergy Philidor |
125. | GEORGEON Matthieu | H56431 | SepM | 1660 | 1683 | Echiquier du Vendômois |
126. | GERMINET Jean-Pierre | C02880 | SepM | 1855 | 2050 | L'Echiquier Dieppois |
127. | GIRARD Emmanuel | U03891 | SepM | 1199 | 1478 | Echiquier Bordelais |
128. | GUERLACH Frederic | B51425 | SepM | 1935 | 1946 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
129. | HAMEAU Cyril | K08205 | SepM | 1903 | 1884 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
130. | HANCHOUR Baroudi | H53505 | SepM | 2183 | 2135 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
131. | IBAZIZEN Abdelatif | S13854 | SepM | 2041 | 1933 | Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
132. | JANON Nicolas | K70288 | SepM | 1632 | 1572 | Echiquier de la Butte |
133. | JAULIN Marc | D04537 | SepM | 2027 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
134. | JOUBERT Nicolas | K58773 | SepM | 1695 | 1638 | Tours de Chabannes |
135. | JUST Fred | H72040 | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
136. | LABORDE Stephane | D04846 | SepM | 2115 | 2121 | Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
137. | LAMBERT Dominique | Y01506 | SepM | 1450 | 1310 | Echiquier de Franconville |
138. | LEFRANC Benoit | A06383 | SepM | 1906 | 1919 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
139. | LEGRAND Pascal | L09817 | SepM | 1924 | 1849 | Les Tours d'Angoulême |
140. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | Y09068 | SepM | 1811 | 1827 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
141. | MANGIN Jean-Pierre | J76185 | SepM | 1797 | 1761 | Echiquier de Franconville |
142. | MARQUES Gilles | K13676 | SepM | 1679 | 1690 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
143. | MARSALA Christophe | A07167 | SepM | 1942 | 1909 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
144. | MICHELS Laurent | P51228 | SepM | 1399 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
145. | MOUAYAS Karim | Y08383 | SepM | 1828 | 1950 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
146. | PINSON Thierry | H71379 | SepM | 1648 | 1663 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
147. | PUC Fabrice | Y22556 | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
148. | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | D04511 | SepM | 2002 | 1986 | Cergy Philidor |
149. | RODRIGUES Georges | F07281 | SepM | 1800 | 1789 | Cergy Philidor |
150. | ROUMEGOUS Etienne | A09416 | SepM | 2046 | 2056 | Fontainebleau-Avon |
151. | SIMON Jean-Marc | M08979 | SepM | 1804 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
152. | SOTELO Renzo | B56699 | SepM | 1994 | 1986 | Carré Magique |
153. | STEPHAN Emmanuel | D04451 | SepM | 1765 | 1769 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
154. | TAICLET Thomas | E53003 | SepM | 1626 | 1591 | Cergy Philidor |
155. | TARAMELLI Marc | E04644 | SepM | 1739 | 1881 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
156. | TARRIN Eric | A52578 | SepM | 1785 | 1880 | Echiquier de Franconville |
157. | THOMAS Olivier | A10413 | SepM | 1973 | 1843 | Caen Alekhine |
158. | TOURNEROCHE Sylvain | M68461 | SepM | 1730 | 1765 | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
159. | ZEIN Roda | V02378 | SepM | 1642 | 1552 | Tours de Chabannes |
160. | ZODROS Denis | P04932 | SepM | 1590 | 1490 | Cergy Philidor |
161. | ABRAVANEL Chely | A00018 | VetM | 2158 | 2035 | Echiquier de Franconville |
162. | ALEXANDRE Patrice | Z01124 | VetM | 1658 | 1280 | Echiquier de Franconville |
163. | BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre | A00751 | VetM | 1754 | 1755 | Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé |
164. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | P07296 | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
165. | CHOCHOY Patrick | J05839 | VetM | 1712 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
166. | CORNILLE Gerard | L52278 | VetM | 1497 | 1519 | Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
167. | DAVID Jean-Luc | A02772 | VetM | 1727 | 1787 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
168. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | F07200 | VetM | 1760 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
169. | FELDIS Pierre Yves | A03851 | VetM | 1671 | 1704 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
170. | FERRY Roger | A03897 | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
171. | GALLET Gilles | J08034 | VetM | 1700 | 1742 | Echiquier de Franconville |
172. | LENOIR Jean Charles | M51587 | VetM | 1852 | 1813 | Echiquier de Franconville |
173. | LICAYAN Albert | L10416 | VetM | 2005 | 1931 | Carré Magique |
174. | LUKSENBERG David | B67387 | VetM | 1199 | 1469 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
175. | MAIGNE Alain | A06957 | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
176. | MELLUL Patrick | P00843 | VetM | 1822 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
177. | MORICEAU Patrick | D04544 | VetM | 1739 | 1642 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
178. | MOURGUES Jean-Marie | A07842 | VetM | 1847 | 1945 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
179. | QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe | X00013 | VetM | 1521 | 1525 | Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club |
180. | RAULET Luc | N55798 | VetM | 1624 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
181. | RENAUD Bernard | A09053 | VetM | 1960 | 1969 | A.S.C.A. Ermont |
182. | TRZESNIOWER Jacques | M11334 | VetM | 1574 | 1584 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
183. | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | F06648 | VetM | 1666 | 1769 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 43 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 11 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 7 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 6 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 6 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 5 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 4 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 4 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 4 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 3 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 3 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 2 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 2 |
Carré Magique (75) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt (78) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis (60) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 2 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 2 |
Echecs et Nacre (60) | 2 |
Echiquier Nîmois (30) | 2 |
Fillé sur Sarthe (72) | 2 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 2 |
La Tour Noire de Meaux (77) | 2 |
Lviv | 2 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 2 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 2 |
A.S.C.A. Ermont (95) | 1 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) (60) | 1 |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gambit Club (27) | 1 |
Association Sportive et Culturelle d'Igoville (27) | 1 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 1 |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise (95) | 1 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 1 |
Caen Alekhine (14) | 1 |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur (94) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (44) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé (29) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre (94) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Droit au Mat (60) | 1 |
Echecs 78 | 1 |
Echecs Sud-Basse-Terre (9C) | 1 |
Echiquier Agenais (47) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquier de la Butte (75) | 1 |
Echiquier du Vendômois (41) | 1 |
Echiquier Guingampais (22) | 1 |
Fontainebleau-Avon (77) | 1 |
I.D.E.E (75) | 1 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais (14) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Dieppois (76) | 1 |
La Dame Noire (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly (75) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras (62) | 1 |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs (95) | 1 |
Les Aigles des Echecs (75) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Les Fous du Roi (53) | 1 |
Les Tours d'Angoulême (16) | 1 |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" (93) | 1 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 1 |
Marseille-Echecs (13) | 1 |
MJC Gaillac (81) | 1 |
Mulhouse Philidor (68) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs | 1 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 1 |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet (66) | 1 |
Reims Echec et Mat (51) | 1 |
Salon Nostradamus (13) | 1 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 1 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |