| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | BILLON Olivier | Y09331 | SenM | 2218 | 2380 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
2. | RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina | L50264 | SenM | 2448 | 2374 | Mulhouse Philidor |
3. | COTONNEC Melkior | R07146 | SenM | 2258 | 2371 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4. | ROSER Kevin | D01209 | SenM | 2379 | 2320 | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5. | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | K50014 | JunM | 2306 | 2279 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6. | SOCHACKI Wojtek | X03969 | SenM | 2321 | 2253 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
7. | EDEN James | W16103 | SenM | 2311 | 2251 | Echiquier Agenais |
8. | SAMOUN Florent | W03960 | SenM | 2276 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
9. | BASSINI Emile | H50219 | JunM | 2366 | 2236 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
10. | PIETRASANTA Jeremy | J01404 | SenM | 2183 | 2219 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
11. | IGLESIAS Joachim | N21771 | SenF | 2318 | 2208 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
12. | CONGIU Mathilde | S11979 | SenF | 2205 | 2198 | Echiquier Médocain |
13. | DAL BORGO Albin | Z00502 | SenM | 2211 | 2193 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
14. | BARON Thierry | N21996 | SepM | 2215 | 2138 | Malakoff et Mat |
15. | SOHIER Julien | R11088 | SenM | 2213 | 2134 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
16. | GUILLON Cyril | B03074 | SepM | 2136 | 2110 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
17. | LE Minh Trung Remy | U03745 | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
18. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | Y07189 | SenM | 1988 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
19. | JOSLIN Jerome | S05926 | SenM | 2003 | 2036 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
20. | DEMAIS Traian | G56722 | SenM | 2093 | 2035 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
21. | DE FARIA Manuel | C02455 | SepM | 2030 | 2027 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
22. | CHOCHOY Nicolas | J11042 | SenM | 1885 | 2020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
23. | BERTHELOT Nathan | Z03494 | SenM | 2018 | 2019 | Club d'Echecs de Condom |
24. | LEMAITRE Jean-Luc | A06488 | VetM | 2035 | 2015 | Echiquier de Franconville |
25. | EID Ali | X00468 | SepM | 1833 | 2000 | Echiquier de Franconville |
26. | PINCON Stephane | D02504 | SenM | 2027 | 1995 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
27. | CHAIGNEAU Olivier | K12706 | SenM | 1957 | 1977 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
28. | SCHMIT Vincent | Y09430 | SenM | 2156 | 1976 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
29. | JACTEL Nicolas | J11043 | SenM | 1939 | 1976 | Echiquier de Franconville |
30. | SOTELO Renzo | B56699 | SepM | 1994 | 1975 | Carré Magique |
31. | EMMENECKER Philippe | A03663 | SepM | 2052 | 1974 | C'Chartres Echecs |
32. | RIVET Cyrille | B67518 | SenM | 2041 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
33. | DAURELLE Herve | A02760 | SepM | 2074 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
34. | DAUPHIN Thomas | D00596 | SepM | 1989 | 1924 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
35. | AFRAOUI Solenn | A52071 | SenF | 1968 | 1914 | L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
36. | LE HORGNE Erwan | N14916 | SepM | 1924 | 1909 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
37. | PINSON Alexis | H56419 | SenM | 1955 | 1908 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
38. | JAULIN Marc | D04537 | SepM | 2027 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
39. | DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie | P08604 | SenM | 1902 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
40. | TAMBURRO Etienne | Z15661 | SenM | 1925 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
41. | AUDUC Danh | P02845 | SenM | 1966 | 1894 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
42. | DJUKIC Victor | H02296 | VetM | 1877 | 1885 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
43. | TARAMELLI Marc | E04644 | SepM | 1734 | 1881 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
44. | FERRY Roger | A03897 | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
45. | CLAREBOUT Julien | Z03969 | SenM | 1877 | 1862 | Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
46. | LIU Paul | K58233 | CadM | 1995 | 1854 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
47. | JRIDI Mohamed-Hedi | C70431 | SenM | 1881 | 1837 | Les Aigles des Echecs |
48. | HU Alexandra | E52383 | SenF | 1809 | 1809 | Malakoff et Mat |
49. | DORVAL Olivier | U12487 | SenM | 1895 | 1807 | Culture Echecs |
50. | ROSSI Jeremie | L07525 | SenM | 1891 | 1806 | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
51. | LENOIR Jean Charles | M51587 | VetM | 1852 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
52. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | Y09068 | SepM | 1811 | 1802 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
53. | PREAU Dominique | P10035 | VetM | 1725 | 1789 | Jade Echecs - Pornic |
54. | BREUNEVAL Robert | E52649 | SepM | 1826 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
55. | MAIGNE Alain | A06957 | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
56. | CHOCHOY Patrick | J05839 | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
57. | GOUDON Gregory | H50015 | SenM | 1802 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
58. | FERREIRA Carlos | R10956 | SepM | 1782 | 1764 | Cergy Philidor |
59. | DE MONTS Louis | K62306 | SenM | 1779 | 1762 | Lutèce Echecs |
60. | MANGIN Jean-Pierre | J76185 | SepM | 1797 | 1761 | Echiquier de Franconville |
61. | MELLUL Patrick | P00843 | VetM | 1822 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
62. | TAMBURRO Clemence | Y06920 | SenF | 1743 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
63. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | F07200 | VetM | 1761 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
64. | APPAVOU Calixte | G04201 | SepM | 1781 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
65. | SAMY Valerie | D69640 | SepF | 1718 | 1744 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | GALLET Gilles | J08034 | VetM | 1707 | 1742 | Echiquier de Franconville |
67. | JUST Fred | H72040 | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
68. | BILLAN Bernard | G52939 | SepM | 1199 | 1740 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
69. | JAULIN Vincent | H70936 | JunM | 1861 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
70. | VERMERSCH Olivier | M53387 | SenM | 1736 | 1730 | C.E. Colombes |
71. | RASCLE Adeline | U04829 | SenF | 1714 | 1730 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
72. | NGOMA Algy | L50119 | SenM | 1750 | 1728 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | MAISSOURADZE Nicolas | K52056 | SenM | 1725 | 1725 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
74. | ELARD Stephane | K59072 | SenM | 1750 | 1720 | Echiquier de Franconville |
75. | CARRASQUEDO Imanol | X01444 | SenM | 1758 | 1711 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
76. | PETTAVEL Eric | P07782 | SepM | 1653 | 1700 | USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
77. | FOUILLEUL Nahuel | N08396 | SenM | 1490 | 1700 | C.E. Colombes |
78. | PROTEAU Antoine | L56438 | SenM | 1776 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
79. | THOUE Jean-Claude | J05484 | SepM | 1808 | 1695 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
80. | CARREEL Claire | L51817 | SenF | 1698 | 1690 | Fillé sur Sarthe |
81. | DARQUES Olivier | K03652 | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
82. | JUST Alexis | H57861 | SenM | 1734 | 1689 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
83. | LECAPITAINE Gerard | C69463 | VetM | 1682 | 1689 | La Tour Montjoie |
84. | THEBAUD Edouard | D60260 | SepM | 1575 | 1689 | C.E. Colombes |
85. | GEORGEON Matthieu | H56431 | SepM | 1660 | 1683 | Echiquier du Vendômois |
86. | GUILLON Mael | C69774 | SenM | 1199 | 1677 | Echiquier de Franconville |
87. | HILTON Marc | L50863 | MinM | 1764 | 1669 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
88. | DOUILLET Tom | D59400 | SenM | 1705 | 1668 | Echiquier de Franconville |
89. | PINSON Thierry | H71379 | SepM | 1648 | 1663 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
90. | SIRE Armand | Z23276 | SenM | 1540 | 1659 | Echiquier de Franconville |
91. | BLAISE Denis | L51848 | SepM | 1654 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | ECHARTE Arcadio | L51756 | SepM | 1609 | 1650 | Echiquier de Franconville |
93. | LAMBERT Olivier | Y08281 | SenM | 1719 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
94. | MORICEAU Patrick | D04544 | VetM | 1750 | 1642 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
95. | EL BFOUK HOREL Yannis | L64338 | JunM | 1526 | 1639 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
96. | JOUBERT Nicolas | K58773 | SepM | 1695 | 1638 | Tours de Chabannes |
97. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | P07296 | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
98. | HOULBERT Alexandre | S04429 | SenM | 1606 | 1628 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
99. | SIVARAJAH Arun | M61624 | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | SELLA Laurent | Y19718 | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
101. | MECHERFI Badr | L52442 | JunM | 1610 | 1616 | La Tour Montjoie |
102. | TAMBURRO Laurence | B50587 | SepF | 1587 | 1614 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
103. | IZIKIAN Hayk | J53204 | SenM | 1632 | 1603 | Ouvertures 93 |
104. | GEHAN Clement | J51509 | SenM | 1662 | 1602 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
105. | COUSIN Romain | L74248 | SenM | 1635 | 1600 | Fillé sur Sarthe |
106. | SALVADOR Christine | P03252 | VetF | 1558 | 1588 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
107. | EMERIT Frederic | A03662 | SepM | 1576 | 1586 | Philidor Massy |
108. | TRZESNIOWER Jacques | M11334 | VetM | 1574 | 1582 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
109. | STOJANOVIC Alexandre | F06953 | VetM | 1653 | 1577 | CMA Echecs |
110. | DEMAIS Eilean | L75059 | JunF | 1627 | 1567 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
111. | PIGUILLEM Sebastien | A58334 | VetM | 1513 | 1552 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
112. | REMY Gilles | N50031 | SepM | 1480 | 1546 | Aux Tours de Magny |
113. | REMY Jonathan | J52046 | SenM | 1601 | 1541 | Aux Tours de Magny |
114. | POPESCO Timothee | J51588 | MinM | 1410 | 1530 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
115. | COHEN Olivier | L51853 | SenM | 1399 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
116. | CORNILLE Gerard | L52278 | VetM | 1497 | 1519 | Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
117. | MECHERFI Nueman | M52921 | CadM | 1642 | 1518 | La Tour Montjoie |
118. | LUKSENBERG David | B67387 | VetM | 1199 | 1518 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
119. | SAMOUN Alain | X18318 | SepM | 1542 | 1507 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
120. | GENIEZ Gabriel | L55351 | JunM | 1470 | 1507 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
121. | HUSSEIN Rayan | L52068 | BenM | 1360 | 1500 | Echiquier de Franconville |
122. | SIMON Jean-Marc | M08979 | SepM | 1804 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | GIRARD Didier | J76186 | SenM | 1399 | 1480 | Echiquier de Franconville |
124. | GIRARD Emmanuel | U03891 | SepM | 1199 | 1478 | Echiquier Bordelais |
125. | DE CABROL Patrick | M04630 | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
126. | CARBONERO Jean-Marc | J56818 | SepM | 1299 | 1427 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
127. | KHIM Theodore | J74349 | SenM | 1399 | 1420 | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
128. | PLANCHAT Jean-Francois | X11515 | SenM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
129. | SIRE Philippe | N50817 | SepM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
130. | PERRET Laure | N50816 | SenF | 1199 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
131. | FANTIN Eric | E62743 | SepM | 1199 | 1384 | Echiquier de Franconville |
132. | PIERLOT Ilian | H58807 | SenM | 1270 | 1330 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
133. | SIREAU Didier | J68981 | SepM | 1199 | 1302 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
134. | FLESCH-ELIE Maxime | L53127 | BenM | 1110 | 1300 | La Tour Montjoie |
135. | BEGGAS Marwan | L52935 | BenM | 1090 | 1290 | Echiquier de Franconville |
136. | ALEXANDRE Patrice | Z01124 | VetM | 1658 | 1280 | Echiquier de Franconville |
137. | MAISSOURADZE Sophia | K52057 | SenF | 1509 | 1280 | Lutèce Echecs |
138. | ESTEVES Lucas | L51758 | MinM | 1150 | 1270 | Echiquier de Franconville |
139. | PUC Fabrice | Y22556 | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
140. | HUSSEIN Rachid | L52067 | SenM | 1399 | 1260 | Echiquier de Franconville |
141. | PARENT Maxence | M55606 | BenM | 1020 | 1250 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
142. | ACHARD Lucas | M57874 | BenM | 1050 | 1220 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
143. | DESAGE Martin | L53119 | MinM | 1140 | 1190 | Echiquier Libournais |
144. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | M64840 | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
145. | TROSZCZYNSKI Edgar | L58768 | BenM | 1020 | 1180 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
146. | MANNIT Saad | L51761 | BenM | 1100 | 1070 | Echiquier de Franconville |
147. | PIERLOT Elis | E54305 | MinM | 1090 | 1048 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
148. | FLESCH-ELIE Theos | L53126 | PouM | 1140 | 1030 | La Tour Montjoie |
149. | HU Zhong Fu | L75626 | SenM | 1417 | 1010 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
150. | BEGGAS Safwan | M52937 | PouM | 1009 | 1010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
151. | LOUARME Jean-Baptiste | K51328 | SenM | 1060 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
152. | MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui | L73009 | BenM | 1300 | 950 | Echiquier Médocain |
153. | ESTEVES Hugo | N50814 | BenM | 1130 | 950 | Echiquier de Franconville |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 47 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 15 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 6 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 6 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 6 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 5 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 4 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 3 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 3 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 2 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 2 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 2 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
Echiquier Médocain (33) | 2 |
Fillé sur Sarthe (72) | 2 |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs (95) | 2 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 2 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 2 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 2 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 1 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 1 |
Carré Magique (75) | 1 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 1 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Condom (32) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais (91) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim (67) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis (60) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 1 |
CMA Echecs (93) | 1 |
Echiquier Agenais (47) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier du Vendômois (41) | 1 |
Echiquier Libournais (33) | 1 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Jade Echecs - Pornic (44) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais (51) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras (62) | 1 |
Les Aigles des Echecs (75) | 1 |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" (93) | 1 |
Mulhouse Philidor (68) | 1 |
Ouvertures 93 (93) | 1 |
Philidor Massy (91) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 1 |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis (91) | 1 |