| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ACHARD Lucas | BenM | 1050 | 1220 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2. | AFRAOUI Solenn | SenF | 1942 | 1897 | L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3. | ALEXANDRE Patrice | VetM | 1658 | 1280 | Echiquier de Franconville |
4. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1789 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
5. | AUDUC Danh | SenM | 1966 | 1896 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
6. | BARON Thierry | SepM | 2213 | 2138 | Malakoff et Mat |
7. | BASSINI Emile | JunM | 2346 | 2236 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
8. | BEGGAS Marwan | BenM | 1090 | 1290 | Echiquier de Franconville |
9. | BEGGAS Safwan | PouM | 1009 | 1010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
10. | BERTHELOT Nathan | SenM | 2014 | 2019 | Club d'Echecs de Condom |
11. | BILLAN Bernard | SepM | 1199 | 1740 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
12. | BILLON Olivier | SenM | 2218 | 2380 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
13. | BLAISE Denis | SepM | 1654 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
14. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1820 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
15. | CARBONERO Jean-Marc | SepM | 1299 | 1441 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
16. | CARRASQUEDO Imanol | SenM | 1786 | 1711 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
17. | CARREEL Claire | SenF | 1698 | 1690 | Fillé sur Sarthe |
18. | CHAIGNEAU Olivier | SenM | 1946 | 1977 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
19. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
20. | CHOCHOY Nicolas | SenM | 1885 | 2020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
21. | CHOCHOY Patrick | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
22. | CLAREBOUT Julien | SenM | 1877 | 1862 | Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
23. | COHEN Olivier | SenM | 1399 | 1520 | Echiquier de Franconville |
24. | CONGIU Mathilde | SenF | 2205 | 2198 | Echiquier Médocain |
25. | CORNILLE Gerard | VetM | 1497 | 1519 | Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
26. | COTONNEC Melkior | SenM | 2258 | 2371 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
27. | COUSIN Romain | SenM | 1635 | 1600 | Fillé sur Sarthe |
28. | DAL BORGO Albin | SenM | 2234 | 2193 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
29. | DARQUES Olivier | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
30. | DAUPHIN Thomas | SepM | 2001 | 1924 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
31. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2057 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
33. | DE FARIA Manuel | SepM | 2030 | 2027 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
34. | DE MONTS Louis | SenM | 1779 | 1762 | Lutèce Echecs |
35. | DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie | SenM | 1923 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
36. | DEMAIS Eilean | JunF | 1627 | 1567 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
37. | DEMAIS Traian | SenM | 2091 | 2035 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
38. | DESAGE Martin | MinM | 1140 | 1190 | Echiquier Libournais |
39. | DJUKIC Victor | VetM | 1877 | 1885 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
40. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1771 | 1771 | Echiquier de Franconville |
41. | DORVAL Olivier | SenM | 1896 | 1802 | Culture Echecs |
42. | DOUILLET Tom | SenM | 1705 | 1668 | Echiquier de Franconville |
43. | ECHARTE Arcadio | SepM | 1609 | 1650 | Echiquier de Franconville |
44. | EDEN James | SenM | 2303 | 2251 | Echiquier Agenais |
45. | EID Ali | SepM | 1833 | 2000 | Echiquier de Franconville |
46. | EL BFOUK HOREL Yannis | JunM | 1526 | 1612 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
47. | ELARD Stephane | SenM | 1750 | 1720 | Echiquier de Franconville |
48. | EMERIT Frederic | SepM | 1576 | 1586 | Philidor Massy |
49. | EMMENECKER Philippe | SepM | 2063 | 1974 | C'Chartres Echecs |
50. | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | JunM | 2306 | 2279 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
51. | ESTEVES Hugo | BenM | 1130 | 950 | Echiquier de Franconville |
52. | ESTEVES Lucas | MinM | 1150 | 1270 | Echiquier de Franconville |
53. | FANTIN Eric | SepM | 1199 | 1384 | Echiquier de Franconville |
54. | FERREIRA Carlos | SepM | 1782 | 1764 | Cergy Philidor |
55. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
56. | FLESCH-ELIE Maxime | BenM | 1110 | 1300 | La Tour Montjoie |
57. | FLESCH-ELIE Theos | PouM | 1140 | 1030 | La Tour Montjoie |
58. | FOUILLEUL Nahuel | SenM | 1490 | 1700 | C.E. Colombes |
59. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1726 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
60. | GEHAN Clement | SenM | 1662 | 1602 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
61. | GENIEZ Gabriel | JunM | 1470 | 1507 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
62. | GEORGEON Matthieu | SepM | 1659 | 1683 | Echiquier du Vendômois |
63. | GIRARD Didier | SenM | 1399 | 1480 | Echiquier de Franconville |
64. | GIRARD Emmanuel | SepM | 1199 | 1478 | Echiquier Bordelais |
65. | GOUDON Gregory | SenM | 1808 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | GUILLON Cyril | SepM | 2136 | 2110 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
67. | GUILLON Mael | SenM | 1199 | 1677 | Echiquier de Franconville |
68. | HILTON Marc | MinM | 1764 | 1669 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
69. | HOULBERT Alexandre | SenM | 1606 | 1628 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
70. | HU Alexandra | SenF | 1817 | 1809 | Malakoff et Mat |
71. | HU Zhong Fu | SenM | 1417 | 1010 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
72. | HUSSEIN Rachid | SenM | 1399 | 1260 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | HUSSEIN Rayan | BenM | 1360 | 1500 | Echiquier de Franconville |
74. | IGLESIAS Joachim | SenF | 2318 | 2208 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
75. | IZIKIAN Hayk | SenM | 1632 | 1626 | Ouvertures 93 |
76. | JACTEL Nicolas | SenM | 1954 | 1976 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | JAULIN Marc | SepM | 2033 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | JAULIN Vincent | JunM | 1860 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
79. | JOSLIN Jerome | SenM | 1997 | 2036 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
80. | JOUBERT Nicolas | SepM | 1695 | 1651 | Tours de Chabannes |
81. | JRIDI Mohamed-Hedi | SenM | 1881 | 1837 | Les Aigles des Echecs |
82. | JUST Alexis | SenM | 1734 | 1689 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
83. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
84. | KHIM Theodore | SenM | 1399 | 1420 | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
85. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1724 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
86. | LE Minh Trung Remy | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
87. | LE HORGNE Erwan | SepM | 1924 | 1909 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
88. | LECAPITAINE Gerard | VetM | 1682 | 1689 | La Tour Montjoie |
89. | LEMAITRE Jean-Luc | VetM | 2035 | 2015 | Echiquier de Franconville |
90. | LENOIR Jean Charles | VetM | 1860 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
91. | LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1857 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
92. | LOUARME Jean-Baptiste | SenM | 1060 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
93. | LUKSENBERG David | VetM | 1199 | 1518 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
94. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | SepM | 1812 | 1802 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
95. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
96. | MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui | BenM | 1300 | 950 | Echiquier Médocain |
97. | MAISSOURADZE Nicolas | SenM | 1725 | 1725 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
98. | MAISSOURADZE Sophia | SenF | 1509 | 1280 | Lutèce Echecs |
99. | MANGIN Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1797 | 1761 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | MANNIT Saad | BenM | 1100 | 1070 | Echiquier de Franconville |
101. | MECHERFI Badr | JunM | 1610 | 1616 | La Tour Montjoie |
102. | MECHERFI Nueman | CadM | 1642 | 1518 | La Tour Montjoie |
103. | MELLUL Patrick | VetM | 1822 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
104. | MORICEAU Patrick | VetM | 1739 | 1642 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
105. | NGOMA Algy | SenM | 1750 | 1728 | Echiquier de Franconville |
106. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
107. | PARENT Maxence | BenM | 1020 | 1250 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
108. | PERRET Laure | SenF | 1199 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
109. | PETTAVEL Eric | SepM | 1653 | 1700 | USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
110. | PIERLOT Elis | MinM | 1090 | 1048 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
111. | PIERLOT Ilian | SenM | 1270 | 1330 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
112. | PIETRASANTA Jeremy | SenM | 2183 | 2219 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
113. | PIGUILLEM Sebastien | VetM | 1513 | 1552 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
114. | PINCON Stephane | SenM | 2019 | 1972 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
115. | PINSON Alexis | SenM | 1955 | 1908 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
116. | PINSON Thierry | SepM | 1648 | 1663 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
117. | PLANCHAT Jean-Francois | SenM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
118. | POPESCO Timothee | MinM | 1410 | 1530 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
119. | PREAU Dominique | VetM | 1715 | 1789 | Jade Echecs - Pornic |
120. | PROTEAU Antoine | SenM | 1756 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
121. | PUC Fabrice | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
122. | RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina | SenM | 2454 | 2375 | Mulhouse Philidor |
123. | RASCLE Adeline | SenF | 1692 | 1730 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
124. | REMY Gilles | SepM | 1480 | 1545 | Aux Tours de Magny |
125. | REMY Jonathan | SenM | 1601 | 1541 | Aux Tours de Magny |
126. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2025 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
127. | ROSER Kevin | SenM | 2379 | 2320 | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
128. | ROSSI Jeremie | SenM | 1855 | 1800 | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
129. | SALVADOR Christine | VetF | 1557 | 1596 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
130. | SAMOUN Alain | SepM | 1542 | 1507 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
131. | SAMOUN Florent | SenM | 2299 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
132. | SAMY Valerie | SepF | 1718 | 1744 | Echiquier de Franconville |
133. | SCHMIT Vincent | SenM | 2156 | 1977 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
134. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
135. | SIMON Jean-Marc | SepM | 1804 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
136. | SIRE Armand | SenM | 1540 | 1659 | Echiquier de Franconville |
137. | SIRE Philippe | SepM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
138. | SIREAU Didier | SepM | 1199 | 1302 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
139. | SIVARAJAH Arun | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
140. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | SenM | 1970 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
141. | SOCHACKI Wojtek | SenM | 2321 | 2253 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
142. | SOHIER Julien | SenM | 2213 | 2134 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
143. | SOTELO Renzo | SepM | 1994 | 1974 | Carré Magique |
144. | STOJANOVIC Alexandre | VetM | 1659 | 1620 | CMA Echecs |
145. | TAMBURRO Clemence | SenF | 1753 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
146. | TAMBURRO Etienne | SenM | 1916 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
147. | TAMBURRO Laurence | SepF | 1587 | 1614 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
148. | TARAMELLI Marc | SepM | 1741 | 1881 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
149. | THEBAUD Edouard | SepM | 1570 | 1689 | C.E. Colombes |
150. | THOUE Jean-Claude | SepM | 1808 | 1695 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
151. | TROSZCZYNSKI Edgar | BenM | 1020 | 1180 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
152. | TRZESNIOWER Jacques | VetM | 1574 | 1582 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
153. | VERMERSCH Olivier | SenM | 1736 | 1730 | C.E. Colombes |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 47 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 15 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 6 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 6 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 6 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 5 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 4 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 3 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 3 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 2 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 2 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 2 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
Echiquier Médocain (33) | 2 |
Fillé sur Sarthe (72) | 2 |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs (95) | 2 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 2 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 2 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 2 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 1 |
C'Chartres Echecs (28) | 1 |
Carré Magique (75) | 1 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 1 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Condom (32) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais (91) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim (67) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis (60) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 1 |
CMA Echecs (93) | 1 |
Echiquier Agenais (47) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier du Vendômois (41) | 1 |
Echiquier Libournais (33) | 1 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Jade Echecs - Pornic (44) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais (51) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras (62) | 1 |
Les Aigles des Echecs (75) | 1 |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" (93) | 1 |
Mulhouse Philidor (68) | 1 |
Ouvertures 93 (93) | 1 |
Philidor Massy (91) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 1 |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis (91) | 1 |