| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | MEILLON Judicael | J59970 | JunM | 2297 | 2342 | Malakoff et Mat |
2. | BOUMRAR Ayrad | P66351 | MinM | 2235 | 2015 | Palamede Echecs |
3. | BOULOS Paul | N73899 | BenM | 2129 | 2067 | J.E.E.N. |
4. | PAI LIU Paul | K58233 | CadM | 2107 | 1819 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5. | NICOT Valentin | S58376 | PupM | 2106 | 2013 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
6. | MORAIS Thomas | J68619 | CadM | 2094 | 2060 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
7. | CHARRON Thomas | K52205 | CadM | 2013 | 2134 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
8. | LANDOLSI Iyad | R67927 | PupM | 1964 | 2015 | J.E.E.N. |
9. | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan | N56891 | BenM | 1954 | 1854 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
10. | EL KAROUI Adam | U52400 | BenM | 1943 | 1966 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
11. | CUSQUEL Maxime | U50936 | MinM | 1936 | 1815 | Echiquier de Franconville |
12. | PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana | W60266 | MinF | 1936 | 1814 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
13. | CHOTEAU Gurvann | R62468 | BenM | 1916 | 1739 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14. | MARILLER Romain | N51166 | JunM | 1910 | 1901 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
15. | PILIEVI Roland | U59041 | JunM | 1907 | 1780 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
16. | BRIQUET Tom | S52715 | PupM | 1901 | 1834 | Palamede Echecs |
17. | YASTREBOV Andrey | R68476 | BenM | 1899 | 1927 | Nomad' Echecs |
18. | TU Mathias | R54731 | PupM | 1895 | 1772 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
19. | VIJAY Soukreev | P54406 | BenM | 1887 | 1836 | Echiquier de Franconville |
20. | EL KAROUI Noe | U55938 | PupM | 1883 | 1938 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
21. | MERKEL Ethan | U58767 | PupM | 1852 | 1822 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
22. | GANBAT Tushig | S51516 | PupM | 1821 | 1744 | Echecs 16 |
23. | MENAGER Steven | T50870 | PupM | 1817 | 1835 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
24. | BASOVA Polina | X80336 | MinF | 1816 | 1790 | J.E.E.N. |
25. | VERROUST Valentin | U56028 | BenM | 1804 | 1667 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
26. | NILANKA KUMARA Thushan | W59634 | MinM | 1781 | 1756 | Bagneux |
27. | SABAPATHEE Florian | N71142 | BenM | 1776 | 1737 | Nomad'échecs club |
28. | BELNOUE Alexandre | R53618 | CadM | 1774 | 1688 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
29. | JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons | U52465 | BenM | 1769 | 1766 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
30. | PLANCQ Matthieu | L72420 | CadM | 1732 | 1694 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
31. | PAINEAU Mael | R50850 | MinM | 1731 | 1809 | Echiquier de Franconville |
32. | KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys | T54764 | PupM | 1726 | 1748 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
33. | CANU Thomas | S51833 | MinM | 1721 | 1605 | Echiquier de Franconville |
34. | ROBIN Lionel | U51185 | PouM | 1719 | 1602 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
35. | BODZASHVILI Giorgi | W80309 | MinM | 1707 | 1580 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
36. | MIGUS Ethan | S57126 | BenM | 1702 | 1717 | Echecs 16 |
37. | MANOUELIAN Patrick | U55783 | PupM | 1699 | 1788 | Palamede Echecs |
38. | ZHENG Linyi | R56386 | PupM | 1680 | 1732 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
39. | ROY Suvrojita | R55222 | MinF | 1680 | 1698 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
40. | ROSU Matei | S64828 | PouM | 1676 | 1508 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
41. | BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur | W70735 | MinM | 1675 | 1717 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
42. | TIZI Samy | W79081 | CadM | 1674 | 1535 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
43. | BAKHSHI Rana | W66047 | PouF | 1667 | 1612 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
44. | MENAGER Jules | V50736 | PouM | 1660 | 1536 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
45. | HAMDI Anais | R57057 | BenF | 1658 | 1666 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
46. | LIBOUREL Leo | R62475 | BenM | 1652 | 1705 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
47. | JUDAS Luka | X65714 | JunM | 1649 | 1715 | Philidor Massy |
48. | RACHID Natalia | N68747 | BenF | 1644 | 1504 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
49. | FRAYSSE Leandre | X50215 | BenM | 1634 | 1816 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
50. | BOUMRAR Emma | P66352 | BenF | 1634 | 1570 | Palamede Echecs |
51. | MALGIN Eraste | V77401 | PouM | 1628 | 1544 | Palamede Echecs |
52. | LEGRANGER Thimote | M58667 | MinM | 1625 | 1646 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
53. | DE NAVE Julien | P55778 | MinM | 1625 | 1613 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
54. | ROSU Andrei | P61390 | MinM | 1625 | 1556 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
55. | TATARUSANU Eric | S69290 | MinM | 1622 | 1725 | Palamede Echecs |
56. | PEROUIN Simon | W50746 | PouM | 1612 | 1660 | M Echecs |
57. | HANNA DAHER Karl | T50793 | PouM | 1608 | 1537 | J.E.E.N. |
58. | DELUCHEY Alban | T55412 | MinM | 1607 | 1524 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
59. | ROSSI LAMBERT Florent | S56853 | PupM | 1604 | 1618 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
60. | KANKANIGE PERERA Nethul Dilsara | W71068 | PupM | 1603 | 1592 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
61. | CREUILLY Alexandre | X51921 | BenM | 1597 | 1540 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
62. | GAUTIER Yanis | P67985 | BenM | 1591 | 1499 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | FERREIRA-YANG Maxime | R56378 | BenM | 1589 | 1519 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
64. | LISSILLOUR Agathe | R52165 | BenF | 1586 | 1565 | Nomad' Echecs |
65. | SEFRAOUI Hilel | W58480 | BenM | 1583 | 1621 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
66. | LEBIB Adam | V59620 | BenM | 1578 | 1717 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
67. | MARIA PAUL Racheal | N50246 | MinF | 1576 | 1639 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
68. | BOUSSUGE Thomas | R66060 | BenM | 1573 | 1549 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
69. | LEBLOND Louis | P62362 | BenM | 1570 | 1506 | Echiquier de Franconville |
70. | BARNETCHE Raphael | W58463 | BenM | 1566 | 1528 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
71. | ABERLENC Raphael | R51140 | PupM | 1564 | 1437 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
72. | LAURENT Julien | R52008 | CadM | 1563 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
73. | COCHARD-IMANI Shayan | P62758 | MinM | 1563 | 1399 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
74. | TATARUSANU Axel | W51625 | PupM | 1560 | 1457 | Palamede Echecs |
75. | EMERIAU Remi | X59478 | CadM | 1558 | 1493 | Echiquier de Franconville |
76. | MASSON Vincent | J51845 | CadM | 1556 | 1714 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
77. | COCHARD-IMANI Sacha | P58303 | MinM | 1556 | 1550 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
78. | DUMONT Antoine | W50275 | CadM | 1555 | 1586 | Echiquier de Franconville |
79. | VIDONI Salma | M51063 | MinF | 1547 | 1518 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
80. | CROUZIER Simon | S51127 | MinM | 1546 | 1462 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
81. | VERLUT Eugene | W50700 | PupM | 1542 | 1517 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
82. | BEEDASSEE Zadig | W58275 | PouM | 1539 | 1399 | USF Echecs |
83. | TRIBONDEAU Raphael | V59468 | BenM | 1535 | 1616 | Echiquier de Franconville |
84. | DAUVOIS Theo | V54120 | PupM | 1534 | 1549 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
85. | LAUER Adam | S58951 | PupM | 1533 | 1571 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
86. | DIALLO Mohamadou Mountaga | X70624 | JunM | 1531 | 1433 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
87. | SOGORB Alexis | X50961 | PupM | 1528 | 1580 | Noisiel Echecs |
88. | SHARMA Akshaj | V75358 | PupM | 1525 | 1469 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
89. | GREGOIRE Florent | V55036 | PupM | 1519 | 1399 | Noisiel Echecs |
90. | FERREIRA-YANG Alexis | R56290 | MinM | 1518 | 1614 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
91. | DE NAVE Margaux | S54771 | PupF | 1515 | 1425 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
92. | KHICHANE Selena | V63881 | PouF | 1513 | 1430 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
93. | MIGUS Benjamin | U50321 | PouM | 1509 | 1541 | Echecs 16 |
94. | COLUCCI Dihya | R51999 | BenF | 1508 | 1514 | Echiquier de Franconville |
95. | YAPICI Mahir | X61674 | BenM | 1499 | 1541 | Noisiel Echecs |
96. | DUHAZE Victor | X51403 | BenM | 1498 | 1546 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
97. | OLIVEIRA Martin | V61296 | PouM | 1494 | 1487 | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
98. | AUTRET Enael | U51906 | PouM | 1487 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
99. | LAO Baptiste | W56888 | PouM | 1479 | 1430 | Noisiel Echecs |
100. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | S51673 | BenM | 1477 | 1668 | Echiquier de Franconville |
101. | LARIDAN James | U51765 | PouM | 1476 | 1399 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
102. | CHEMTOB Maxime | S51885 | BenM | 1473 | 1515 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
103. | KAKON Raphael | V57007 | PupM | 1472 | 1463 | Palamede Echecs |
104. | BOUYAHIA Neil | W50975 | PouM | 1472 | 1432 | Nomad' Echecs |
105. | LOTTIAU Nathan | R54074 | BenM | 1472 | 1399 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
106. | RAJAN Ajeesh | N50858 | MinM | 1471 | 1540 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
107. | BUI Quang-Lam | U56652 | PupM | 1471 | 1400 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
108. | MOUNIER Clement | V58656 | PouM | 1467 | 1422 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
109. | COLUCCI Kais | T54962 | PupM | 1465 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
110. | BOURSIER Enzo | V51224 | PupM | 1462 | 1454 | J.E.E.N. |
111. | TEA Leonard | V53615 | PouM | 1460 | 1538 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
112. | RAMDANI Elias | T53369 | PouM | 1458 | 1420 | Echiquier de Franconville |
113. | KORICHI Fares | U58764 | PouM | 1455 | 1427 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
114. | CHARLET Tristan | N65850 | MinM | 1454 | 1515 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
115. | ZHU Lucas | T50297 | PouM | 1452 | 1559 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
116. | RAMDANI Rayan | R63470 | BenM | 1450 | 1519 | Echiquier de Franconville |
117. | YOGANATHAN Sathvikan | T60513 | PupM | 1449 | 1454 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
118. | BIMONT Maelyss | H57074 | BenF | 1443 | 1418 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
119. | POP Thomas | T53099 | PupM | 1437 | 1445 | Culture Echecs |
120. | TRIPON Elias | V55155 | PupM | 1433 | 1597 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
121. | RACHID Raphael | R67149 | PupM | 1432 | 1500 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
122. | ZHAKUPOV Iskander | V54866 | PpoM | 1432 | 1456 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
123. | MOSTEFA Lyna | W62423 | BenF | 1432 | 1320 | CSME ACAL |
124. | TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay | R67674 | PupM | 1431 | 1460 | Echecs 16 |
125. | RESSAD Julien | U60566 | PupM | 1429 | 1533 | Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
126. | MAHENDRA RAJ KC Sarthak | X66132 | BenM | 1419 | 1400 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
127. | GUNDUZ Davud | U58491 | BenM | 1418 | 1424 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
128. | RENE MONGUILLON Augustine | W54599 | PouF | 1414 | 1461 | Aux Tours de Magny |
129. | BOUAKIL Eline | V50103 | PupF | 1412 | 1399 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
130. | ANTOINE Vladimir | X50134 | PupM | 1411 | 1630 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
131. | KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas | P51918 | MinM | 1410 | 1411 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
132. | LEMAIRE Gabriel | R58227 | BenM | 1408 | 1399 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
133. | DUVAL Jules | U51481 | PupM | 1405 | 1511 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
134. | DALIBOT Maximilien | T57249 | BenM | 1403 | 1100 | Palamede Echecs |
135. | MOHTASHAMI Armand | S54987 | PupM | 1399 | 1600 | Echiquier de Franconville |
136. | MNASRI Seji | X57544 | PouM | 1399 | 1534 | C.E. Colombes |
137. | GAUTIER Sacha | S52301 | PouM | 1399 | 1527 | Echiquier de Franconville |
138. | FEDIERE Lucie | W50278 | PupF | 1399 | 1515 | Echiquier de Franconville |
139. | GILIBERT Baptiste | S62144 | BenM | 1399 | 1493 | CSME ACAL |
140. | PINCON Pierrot | T52170 | PouM | 1399 | 1483 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
141. | GEFFROY Come | X53287 | MinM | 1399 | 1480 | Echiquier de Franconville |
142. | DANAIA Thomas | X57214 | BenM | 1399 | 1471 | Echiquier de Franconville |
143. | LOTTIAU Leana | T50763 | PouF | 1399 | 1459 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
144. | JANKOWSKI Louis | S52376 | BenM | 1399 | 1455 | Echiquier de Franconville |
145. | MEDETOV Seytakbar | W60279 | PupM | 1399 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
146. | TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma | V57038 | PouF | 1399 | 1403 | Palamede Echecs |
147. | JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha | V70476 | PouF | 1399 | 1400 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
148. | RIBEIRO Alexandre | W52573 | PupM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
149. | DE ROZARIO Raphael | V69593 | PupM | 1399 | 1380 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
150. | CHAHBOUN Aymen | W59334 | PupM | 1399 | 1170 | Echiquier de Franconville |
151. | MOUSSAFIR Fares | X50285 | MinM | 1399 | 1050 | Echiquier de Franconville |
152. | ADLANI Mohamed-Yazid | W50882 | BenM | 1399 | 1020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
153. | ADLANI Yahia-Amine | W50883 | MinM | 1399 | 870 | Echiquier de Franconville |
154. | DUCOURET Tom | V55242 | PouM | 1299 | 1413 | Echiquier de Franconville |
155. | MEDETOV Seytazim | W60278 | PouM | 1299 | 1410 | Echiquier de Franconville |
156. | AOUAD Lina Amy | X61123 | PpoF | 1299 | 1150 | J.E.E.N. |
157. | DIAN Leon | X50237 | CadM | 1199 | 1681 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
158. | HUN Sotheara | V66116 | BenM | 1199 | 1550 | ECHECS 78 |
159. | BUI Patrick | W66416 | MinM | 1199 | 1527 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
160. | BECUE Laureano | W53303 | BenM | 1199 | 1485 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
161. | RASSIDE Nayan | R58708 | BenM | 1199 | 1485 | Echiquier de Franconville |
162. | GOPIDINNE Santosh | S57267 | MinM | 1199 | 1475 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
163. | CHABANIS Gabriel | X51163 | MinM | 1199 | 1468 | Noisiel Echecs |
164. | COGET Tom | T52494 | BenM | 1199 | 1450 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
165. | BELLAHOUEL Ines | X55848 | JunF | 1199 | 1449 | PUC |
166. | SERBAN-NAKAMURA Radu | X59314 | CadM | 1199 | 1431 | PUC |
167. | SOLAU Matheo | X54472 | BenM | 1199 | 1425 | Echiquier de Franconville |
168. | QUILLIO Alexis | S56453 | BenM | 1199 | 1424 | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
169. | FRANC Gaetan | X56825 | BenM | 1199 | 1413 | Echiquier de Franconville |
170. | ANNAPUREDDY Poorvik Reddy | X61179 | BenM | 1199 | 1410 | J.E.E.N. |
171. | LANGANAY Marine | X75178 | BenF | 1199 | 1403 | Echiquier de Franconville |
172. | ARCHAMBAULT Matteo | W51260 | BenM | 1199 | 1401 | CSME ACAL |
173. | LIF Marwa | V63660 | BenF | 1199 | 1399 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
174. | FRANC Sacha | X56826 | BenM | 1199 | 1350 | Echiquier de Franconville |
175. | LUXEY Tymeo | X52828 | MinM | 1199 | 1340 | Levallois-Potemkine |
176. | BONNOT Damien | T53039 | BenM | 1199 | 1240 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
177. | PHUNG Nguyen | X74596 | BenM | 1199 | 1230 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
178. | BITOT Paul | T52725 | MinM | 1199 | 1199 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
179. | CLESSIENNE Stanislas | X63286 | MinM | 1199 | 1199 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
180. | TEBOURBI Yacine | W50905 | BenM | 1199 | 1180 | Echiquier de Franconville |
181. | KASPERCZYK Eugene | U58812 | BenM | 1199 | 1100 | Culture Echecs |
182. | HUN Sovichet | V72902 | BenM | 1199 | 1070 | ECHECS 78 |
183. | GUIET Nathan | S52362 | BenM | 1199 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
184. | KHETTAB Yacine | X78615 | BenM | 1199 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
185. | ALIOUAT Rachid | W50884 | BenM | 1199 | 960 | Echiquier de Franconville |
186. | GOPIDINNE Sanjay | W70741 | BenM | 1199 | 920 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
187. | BENKERROU Lyes | W61186 | JunM | 1199 | 880 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
188. | CODINA Eloan | X53256 | BenM | 1199 | 830 | Echiquier de Franconville |
189. | OULD MOUSSA Mehdi | X65660 | PupM | 1099 | 1650 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
190. | CHUPIN Gabriel | W61259 | PupM | 1099 | 1555 | Palamede Echecs |
191. | CORREA ORDONEZ Julien | X65668 | PupM | 1099 | 1493 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
192. | RABIA Badis | W69681 | PupM | 1099 | 1483 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
193. | DANA Nolan | W50721 | PupM | 1099 | 1446 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
194. | NGOR Abigail | V60115 | PupF | 1099 | 1440 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
195. | STAB Rani | V69596 | PupM | 1099 | 1440 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
196. | BOURLET Theo | S61812 | PupM | 1099 | 1435 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
197. | KORICHI Nelya | S51068 | PupF | 1099 | 1399 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
198. | COMBES Alexandre | U60807 | PupM | 1099 | 1390 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
199. | KHENFECH Marwan | V64074 | PupM | 1099 | 1350 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
200. | BIMONT Kylian | L50200 | PupM | 1099 | 1320 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
201. | ARMIRAIL Robin | X55440 | PupM | 1099 | 999 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
202. | BENDJAMA Wael | X67657 | PupM | 1099 | 980 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
203. | SEFFAR Amir | V70045 | PouM | 1009 | 1459 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
204. | CHUPIN Hadrien | W61260 | PouM | 1009 | 1440 | Palamede Echecs |
205. | DOUBLE Adrien | W68770 | PpoM | 1009 | 1411 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
206. | VIJAY Liana | W56961 | PouF | 1009 | 1401 | Echiquier de Franconville |
207. | PINCON Lili | T52169 | PouF | 1009 | 1360 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
208. | KORICHI Arslane | W55742 | PpoM | 1009 | 1110 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
209. | BENDJAMA Nail | X67658 | PouM | 1009 | 1000 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
210. | BODIN FERON Simon | X65445 | PouM | 1009 | 799 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 41 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 19 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 12 |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil (95) | 11 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 9 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 8 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 7 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 7 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 7 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 6 |
Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 (93) | 5 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 5 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 4 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 4 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 4 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 4 |
CSME ACAL (95) | 3 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 3 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 3 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 3 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 2 |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois (93) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt (78) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
ECHECS 78 (78) | 2 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 2 |
GIF-CC2-Echecs (91) | 2 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 2 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 2 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 2 |
PUC (75) | 2 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 2 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 1 |
Bagneux (92) | 1 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 1 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 1 |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande (94) | 1 |
Echiquier de Vaucresson (92) | 1 |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres (91) | 1 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Levallois-Potemkine (92) | 1 |
M Echecs (75) | 1 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 1 |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs (77) | 1 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 1 |
Philidor Massy (91) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |
USF Echecs (94) | 1 |