| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ALTHUSER Fleurine | W59113 | PouF | 1009 | 1020 | Palamede Echecs |
2. | APPENDINO Clara | W50099 | PouF | 1299 | 1110 | Echiquier de Franconville |
3. | BALDE Melya | X56814 | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
4. | BISOUX Anais | X56817 | PouF | 1299 | 1050 | Echiquier de Franconville |
5. | BISOUX Coralie | W50887 | PouF | 1299 | 1100 | Echiquier de Franconville |
6. | BOUDALH Marwa | W55599 | PouF | 1009 | 1080 | Echiquier de Franconville |
7. | BOUDALH Safa | W55598 | PouF | 1009 | 1030 | Echiquier de Franconville |
8. | BOUHAFS Farah | X58368 | PouF | 1009 | 799 | Echiquier de Franconville |
9. | BOUJON Elsa | U52517 | PouF | 1009 | 1090 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
10. | COZIC Leane | W65126 | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Aux Tours de Magny |
11. | DEAC Alice | X80513 | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
12. | DESILES Van-Mai | V51859 | PouF | 1009 | 890 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
13. | HERNU-BELAUD Esther | X54596 | PouF | 1408 | 1412 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
14. | HOUDAYER Zoe | V69591 | PouF | 1009 | 1200 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
15. | JULIA Eleonore | X54630 | PouF | 1009 | 1130 | Noisiel Echecs |
16. | LOUSTAU Melina | W79993 | PouF | 1009 | 970 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
17. | MAITRE Maelle | V51862 | PouF | 1009 | 830 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
18. | NIYAZI Meliha | X80511 | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
19. | RAMU Kanya | W53504 | PouF | 1009 | 1190 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
20. | SCHAPIRO Elsie | W51622 | PouF | 1009 | 1399 | Palamede Echecs |
21. | SCOLAN WICHROFF Gabrielle | V58653 | PouF | 1009 | 1190 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
22. | SIVASKANTHA Saromi | X52272 | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
23. | VEROVE Louise | V56173 | PouF | 1009 | 1040 | Echiquier de Franconville |
24. | ZANCHETTI Marianne | X52441 | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
25. | ABDOUL Ethan | V57330 | PouM | 1299 | 1010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
26. | AIBOUD Ilyas | V52078 | PouM | 1009 | 880 | Echiquier de Franconville |
27. | AKROUR NOEL Leon | W57378 | PouM | 1009 | 1220 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
28. | ALOUI Taym | X59416 | PouM | 1009 | 850 | Echiquier de Franconville |
29. | ATTAL HAMLAOUI Mael | V54468 | PouM | 1009 | 1190 | Chess Echecs 93 |
30. | BARBOZA Mateo | X66126 | PouM | 1009 | 799 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
31. | BAZOUCHE Ayden | X74648 | PouM | 1009 | 799 | Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
32. | BELLO Leon | W51845 | PouM | 1009 | 850 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
33. | BENOIT Mael | X66067 | PouM | 1009 | 1260 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
34. | BERKOVITCH Raphael | U56094 | PouM | 1009 | 1420 | J.E.E.N. |
35. | BOURLET Ethan | W51806 | PouM | 1009 | 1140 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
36. | BROUSSE Baptiste | X50281 | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
37. | BUREAU Gabriel | X56818 | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
38. | CAMARA Faly | W51846 | PouM | 1009 | 820 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
39. | CAPPA Victor | X60610 | PouM | 1009 | 1240 | GSCAP |
40. | CUINGNET Arthur | W54677 | PouM | 1009 | 1020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
41. | DE SAPORTA Timothe | X65511 | PouM | 1009 | 1090 | J.E.E.N. |
42. | DENEAU RESCOUSSIE Lucas | X51496 | PouM | 1299 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
43. | DEPAUW Evans | W50256 | PouM | 1009 | 1090 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
44. | DIONISI NGUYEN Andria | X52279 | PouM | 1199 | 1020 | J.E.E.N. |
45. | DUBOIS-TLEMSANI Jaden | X69663 | PouM | 1009 | 860 | CSME ACAL |
46. | EZZEROUALI Mokhtar | W72623 | PouM | 1299 | 1210 | Echiquier de Franconville |
47. | FABBRO Elio | X65338 | PouM | 1009 | 1000 | J.E.E.N. |
48. | FERRARI Antoine | X55390 | PouM | 1009 | 910 | Echiquier de Franconville |
49. | FRANCOMME Naoki | W69882 | PouM | 1399 | 1420 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
50. | FU Louis | W50254 | PouM | 1405 | 1620 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
51. | GHAHRAMANI Adrian | W74668 | PouM | 1009 | 1030 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
52. | GILIBERT Romain | V69355 | PouM | 1009 | 1080 | CSME ACAL |
53. | GRISON Charlie | X59068 | PouM | 1009 | 1602 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
54. | GUO Yvan | V54795 | PouM | 1009 | 900 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
55. | HARNOUFI Imran | W58471 | PouM | 1009 | 1000 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
56. | HOUALI Elyas | X64437 | PouM | 1408 | 1250 | CSME ACAL |
57. | IMBERDIS Maxime | X56370 | PouM | 1009 | 870 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
58. | KOUMEDZRO Leo | W63607 | PouM | 1009 | 1050 | CSME ACAL |
59. | LARBIOUENE Enzo | V61623 | PouM | 1009 | 1410 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
60. | LASCAR Guillaume | W61938 | PouM | 1009 | 1020 | J.E.E.N. |
61. | LEBIB Sofiane | V59621 | PouM | 1009 | 1080 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
62. | LEJARD Noah | W54687 | PouM | 1410 | 1050 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | MAITRE Leo | V51861 | PouM | 1009 | 900 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
64. | MATSOULA Ryan | X52371 | PouM | 1009 | 800 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
65. | MATSUSHITA Taiyo Virgile | X53244 | PouM | 1009 | 830 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | MAURY LEJEUNE Vivien | V55245 | PouM | 1299 | 1404 | Echiquier de Franconville |
67. | MENNETEAU Axel | X59452 | PouM | 1009 | 910 | Echiquier de Franconville |
68. | MVONDO Joseph | X59417 | PouM | 1009 | 890 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | NDIAYE Yanis | X66121 | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
70. | NGUEPINI RODRIGUE Nelson | V56152 | PouM | 1009 | 1399 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
71. | PINJON-CASU Alexandre | W50009 | PouM | 1009 | 1060 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
72. | RABIA Adam | W70835 | PouM | 1009 | 880 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
73. | RAJAN Alwin | W59143 | PouM | 1009 | 1080 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
74. | RICHARD KITAGAWA Ulysse | V70534 | PouM | 1009 | 1190 | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
75. | SALAH OULD Anis | V57030 | PouM | 1009 | 1150 | Palamede Echecs |
76. | SARRAT Abel | V50923 | PouM | 1009 | 1290 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
77. | SEBOUI-HAMZA Adam | V51245 | PouM | 1009 | 920 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | STAB Anis | W64321 | PouM | 1009 | 1070 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
79. | TCHALAKOU Ezechiel | W51805 | PouM | 1299 | 1404 | Echiquier de Franconville |
80. | THEBAULT Baptiste | X52280 | PouM | 1009 | 1150 | J.E.E.N. |
81. | ZERZERI Nader | V56141 | PouM | 1299 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
82. | AOUAD Ines Emily | X61124 | PpoF | 1249 | 1120 | J.E.E.N. |
83. | BENKHALIFA Adele | X50277 | PpoF | 1009 | 800 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
84. | BENKHALIFA Salome | W51849 | PpoF | 1009 | 860 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
85. | BERKOVITCH Elisabeth | W57531 | PpoF | 1249 | 1070 | J.E.E.N. |
86. | CAMARA Aminata | W51847 | PpoF | 1009 | 800 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
87. | CAMARA Jennah | V52495 | PpoF | 1009 | 1070 | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
88. | CARIO Ella | X58993 | PpoF | 1009 | 1446 | Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
89. | KADER Jennette | W51838 | PpoF | 1009 | 800 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
90. | KORICHI Ayline | W55741 | PpoF | 1009 | 870 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
91. | MALGIN Elisa | X80125 | PpoF | 1009 | 820 | Palamede Echecs |
92. | NDJOLI Yona | X57524 | PpoF | 1009 | 800 | C.E. Colombes |
93. | PHUNG Ly | X77274 | PpoF | 1009 | 890 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
94. | SEBAG Shaina | U53718 | PpoF | 1009 | 1453 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
95. | SIVASKANTHA Shabina | X52273 | PpoF | 1009 | 800 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
96. | TSHIPANDA Janaelle | X56805 | PpoF | 1009 | 970 | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
97. | WILK Leia | X56841 | PpoF | 1299 | 910 | Echiquier de Franconville |
98. | AMRANE Bilal | X56812 | PpoM | 1009 | 799 | Echiquier de Franconville |
99. | BELLO Daniel | W51843 | PpoM | 1009 | 930 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
100. | BIRMAN Gabriel | U50578 | PpoM | 1009 | 1410 | Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
101. | CAILLOL Alexandre | X60655 | PpoM | 1249 | 980 | J.E.E.N. |
102. | CAZALS Stanislas | W65140 | PpoM | 1009 | 1200 | Echecs Club d'Orgeval |
103. | CHENEVIER Ethan | W66716 | PpoM | 1009 | 950 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
104. | DESILES Tuan-Minh | X56373 | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
105. | FLORENTIN Sohan | W64330 | PpoM | 1009 | 950 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
106. | FOLEA Anton | X50170 | PpoM | 1009 | 940 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
107. | GARDON Joseph | W54492 | PpoM | 1009 | 1090 | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
108. | GAVIN Mylan | W53066 | PpoM | 1009 | 1060 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
109. | GOUBET Lou-Eias | X80391 | PpoM | 1249 | 1080 | J.E.E.N. |
110. | GRISON Antoine | X59067 | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
111. | KHALIFI Lokman | V62251 | PpoM | 1009 | 1110 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
112. | LAVENANT Lounes | V64169 | PpoM | 1009 | 1510 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
113. | LAVERGNE Adrien | W72770 | PpoM | 1009 | 1150 | Club d'Echecs de Vanves |
114. | LEHAIRE Maxence | X53277 | PpoM | 1009 | 930 | Echiquier de Franconville |
115. | MENDES Martin | X58670 | PpoM | 1009 | 1403 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
116. | MIHOUBI Kamil | X62504 | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | J.E.E.N. |
117. | MIHOUBI Skander | X62503 | PpoM | 1249 | 1070 | J.E.E.N. |
118. | MIXTUR MATHELIN Lohan | X58371 | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
119. | MNASRI Sany | X57545 | PpoM | 1009 | 1420 | C.E. Colombes |
120. | NGO Albert Minh Khang | W83666 | PpoM | 1009 | 1080 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
121. | NIYAZI Osman | X80509 | PpoM | 1009 | 820 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
122. | OURCHID Jessim | W74323 | PpoM | 1009 | 1190 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
123. | PECO SANDRIN Sacha | X50797 | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | La Tour Montjoie |
124. | PHUNG Lam | X77276 | PpoM | 1009 | 1510 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
125. | QIN Arthur | W50237 | PpoM | 1009 | 1140 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
126. | RAMU Tilak | W53503 | PpoM | 1009 | 1190 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
127. | RICHARD KITAGAWA Nohan | X65269 | PpoM | 1009 | 1070 | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
128. | RODRIGUEZ Alec | X55115 | PpoM | 1009 | 1090 | Lutèce Echecs |
129. | ROJAT MALARD Robin | X73079 | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
130. | SCHAPIRO Ethan | W51624 | PpoM | 1009 | 880 | Palamede Echecs |
131. | SCHULTZE Leon | W56380 | PpoM | 1009 | 1190 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
132. | SOLEILLAND Gabin | W80630 | PpoM | 1009 | 970 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
133. | STROUMZA Sacha | W53028 | PpoM | 1009 | 930 | L'Echiquier du 17ème |
134. | TALBI Ilyane | W55594 | PpoM | 1299 | 980 | Echiquier de Franconville |
135. | TRONC GOURD Nolan | W55585 | PpoM | 1299 | 1000 | Echiquier de Franconville |
136. | BECUE Melinda | X56513 | PupF | 1099 | 1040 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
137. | BOUDALH Yasmine | W55596 | PupF | 1099 | 980 | Echiquier de Franconville |
138. | BOUSSUGE Aurelie | S65467 | PupF | 1099 | 1170 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
139. | IMAD EL BONNEY Aia | X63553 | PupF | 1099 | 1020 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
140. | KAPTUE FOKO Neila | W70836 | PupF | 1099 | 930 | Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 |
141. | SAINT JORES Melisande | T52845 | PupF | 1099 | 1190 | Palamede Echecs |
142. | SEFRAOUI Yasmine | W59139 | PupF | 1099 | 1536 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
143. | ANDRE Eden | W52534 | PupM | 1099 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
144. | ANNEVILLE Matisse | W82085 | PupM | 1099 | 1040 | J.E.E.N. |
145. | BARIL Theodore | U54521 | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
146. | BASSIRI James Shayan | X80251 | PupM | 1249 | 1150 | J.E.E.N. |
147. | BAUMER Robin | X64435 | PupM | 1099 | 930 | CSME ACAL |
148. | BENHABRI Edouard | W54414 | PupM | 1099 | 1080 | Nomad'échecs club |
149. | BIHMID Bassim | X53705 | PupM | 1099 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
150. | BINGUE Ydriss | V58932 | PupM | 1099 | 1040 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
151. | BODEA Lucas | T53365 | PupM | 1099 | 1420 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
152. | BOUDALH Adam | W55597 | PupM | 1099 | 1120 | Echiquier de Franconville |
153. | BRUNEAU Evan | W51741 | PupM | 1099 | 1210 | Echiquier de Franconville |
154. | CARRASQUEIRA Enzo | W54891 | PupM | 1099 | 840 | Echiquier de Franconville |
155. | CHASTEL BROUTIN Hugo | X58622 | PupM | 1099 | 1730 | La Tour Montjoie |
156. | COZIC Morgan | S52235 | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Aux Tours de Magny |
157. | DEAC Alexandre | W74324 | PupM | 1099 | 1070 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
158. | DUBOIS Woobin | X60316 | PupM | 1099 | 960 | Cergy Philidor |
159. | DUPIN Raphael | X64063 | PupM | 1099 | 930 | Echecs Club d'Orgeval |
160. | ENYAEV Badma | W82402 | PupM | 1249 | 1160 | J.E.E.N. |
161. | FOURNIER Maxime | W58038 | PupM | 1299 | 1340 | J.E.E.N. |
162. | GIGOVIC Swany | W54108 | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Aux Tours de Magny |
163. | HOUITTE Nathan | X53261 | PupM | 1099 | 1070 | Echiquier de Franconville |
164. | JOLIVET Leon | X50216 | PupM | 1099 | 1310 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
165. | LADJEL Abdalwali | X64973 | PupM | 1099 | 910 | Echiquier de Franconville |
166. | LEBON Elias | X77407 | PupM | 1009 | 1280 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
167. | LEGOUX PEREIRA Gabriel | W50113 | PupM | 1099 | 1090 | Echiquier de Franconville |
168. | LEHAIRE Nolan | X53275 | PupM | 1099 | 1130 | Echiquier de Franconville |
169. | LY Sunny | W50276 | PupM | 1099 | 1090 | Echiquier de Franconville |
170. | MARIO Francois | T64596 | PupM | 1099 | 1110 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
171. | MOIG Hadrien | V68533 | PupM | 1399 | 1180 | Echiquier de Franconville |
172. | MONTEIRO Lucas | V61629 | PupM | 1099 | 930 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
173. | MORANZONI Vadim | U51853 | PupM | 1099 | 1585 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
174. | NOUSSAIR Nayel | X65667 | PupM | 1099 | 1000 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
175. | PAINEAU Andrew | T50859 | PupM | 1399 | 960 | Echiquier de Franconville |
176. | PETER Bastien | U50340 | PupM | 1399 | 1310 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
177. | POIGNARD Clement | W50624 | PupM | 1099 | 890 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
178. | POUCHARD Marin | X65664 | PupM | 1099 | 970 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
179. | PRENOT-GUINARD Constant | U51639 | PupM | 1399 | 1040 | Echiquier de Franconville |
180. | RAJAN Ashwin | S54948 | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
181. | RAVIX Hugo | W62228 | PupM | 1299 | 1240 | J.E.E.N. |
182. | ROJAT MALARD Jules | T61454 | PupM | 1099 | 1370 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
183. | ROUSSAS Jordan | X50739 | PupM | 1099 | 999 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
184. | SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel | V72735 | PupM | 1099 | 1350 | Palamede Echecs |
185. | SARRADE Ruben | X80321 | PupM | 1099 | 1000 | J.E.E.N. |
186. | THIENNET Marcel | V69594 | PupM | 1099 | 1320 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
187. | TRIBONDEAU Florian | V59467 | PupM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
188. | TSE Alexis | W52577 | PupM | 1099 | 910 | Echiquier de Franconville |
189. | WEINDLING Nathan | X60786 | PupM | 1399 | 1200 | Echiquier de Franconville |
190. | WILK Ilan | W50907 | PupM | 1399 | 1180 | Echiquier de Franconville |
191. | YAZAMI Noham | S54319 | PupM | 1399 | 1230 | Echiquier de Franconville |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 51 |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil (95) | 18 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 18 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 14 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 10 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 7 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 6 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 5 |
CSME ACAL (95) | 5 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 4 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 3 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 3 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 3 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 2 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 2 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 2 |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs (92) | 2 |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur (94) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 2 |
Echecs Club d'Orgeval (78) | 2 |
Generation Miracle - CE de la Courneuve 93 (93) | 2 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 2 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 2 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 2 |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois (93) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie (92) | 1 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 1 |
Chess Echecs 93 (93) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM (75) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Vanves (92) | 1 |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois (93) | 1 |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres (91) | 1 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 1 |
GSCAP (77) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
L'Echiquier du 17ème (75) | 1 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 1 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 1 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 1 |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs (77) | 1 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 1 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 1 |