| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | FISCHLER Oscar | R56117 | CadM | 2274 | 2145 | Nomad' Echecs |
2. | PAI LIU Paul | K58233 | CadM | 2107 | 1819 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
3. | BORNHOFEN Valentin | R50605 | BenM | 1995 | 1892 | Echecs 16 |
4. | CORRAL NEHAMA Leo | T59858 | PupM | 1994 | 1761 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5. | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan | N56891 | BenM | 1954 | 1854 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6. | THEVENON Thomas | R51856 | CadM | 1938 | 1891 | Nomad' Echecs |
7. | CUSQUEL Maxime | U50936 | MinM | 1936 | 1815 | Echiquier de Franconville |
8. | CHOTEAU Gurvann | R62468 | BenM | 1916 | 1739 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
9. | YASTREBOV Andrey | R68476 | BenM | 1899 | 1927 | Nomad' Echecs |
10. | TU Mathias | R54731 | PupM | 1895 | 1772 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
11. | ALATA Aurelien | P65421 | BenM | 1890 | 1681 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
12. | VIJAY Soukreev | P54406 | BenM | 1887 | 1836 | Echiquier de Franconville |
13. | YASTREBOV Daniel | S51322 | PupM | 1884 | 1894 | Nomad' Echecs |
14. | DUROY Luca | V52554 | BenM | 1868 | 1683 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
15. | MARIA PAUL Ryan | N50245 | JunM | 1866 | 1774 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
16. | MERKEL Ethan | U58767 | PupM | 1852 | 1822 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
17. | ABDELAZIZ Tinhinan | V77400 | CadF | 1848 | 1797 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18. | HONORE Quentin | K51170 | CadM | 1827 | 1754 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
19. | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | P55765 | JunF | 1827 | 1737 | Echiquier de Franconville |
20. | RAYKO Alexis | N58913 | MinM | 1825 | 1827 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
21. | MENAGER Steven | T50870 | PupM | 1817 | 1835 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
22. | ROSSET Sandro | U57185 | CadM | 1808 | 1774 | Echecs 16 |
23. | VERROUST Valentin | U56028 | BenM | 1804 | 1667 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
24. | LARA-GOLLIOT Celian | S52768 | BenM | 1790 | 1729 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
25. | AREIA Remi | R51427 | CadM | 1785 | 1719 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
26. | BOURSEAU Matthieu | J68961 | CadM | 1769 | 1555 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
27. | ROSU Alexandru | S52865 | BenM | 1756 | 1843 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
28. | FISCHLER Ines | R69938 | BenF | 1746 | 1582 | Nomad' Echecs |
29. | TYMCHENKO Maria | V76317 | BenF | 1741 | 1708 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
30. | PAINEAU Mael | R50850 | MinM | 1731 | 1809 | Echiquier de Franconville |
31. | KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys | T54764 | PupM | 1726 | 1748 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
32. | LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny | N72838 | PupM | 1713 | 1708 | La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
33. | MIGUS Ethan | S57126 | BenM | 1702 | 1717 | Echecs 16 |
34. | MANOUELIAN Patrick | U55783 | PupM | 1699 | 1788 | Palamede Echecs |
35. | ZHENG Linyi | R56386 | PupM | 1680 | 1732 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
36. | ROSU Matei | S64828 | PouM | 1676 | 1508 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
37. | GONTIER Mathys | S52512 | CadM | 1669 | 1636 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
38. | EL GEMAYEL Zahi | N58914 | CadM | 1666 | 1605 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
39. | MORENO Constantin | V57699 | CadM | 1660 | 1633 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
40. | MENAGER Jules | V50736 | PouM | 1660 | 1536 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
41. | LIBOUREL Leo | R62475 | BenM | 1652 | 1705 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
42. | HUYNH Angelina | V59618 | BenF | 1645 | 1614 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
43. | RACHID Natalia | N68747 | BenF | 1644 | 1504 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
44. | EL MOWAHID Noha | T57603 | PupF | 1643 | 1399 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
45. | JACOPIN Hugo | V50169 | PupM | 1629 | 1624 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
46. | LEGRANGER Thimote | M58667 | MinM | 1625 | 1646 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
47. | DE NAVE Julien | P55778 | MinM | 1625 | 1613 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
48. | ROSU Andrei | P61390 | MinM | 1625 | 1556 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
49. | MARCHAND Esteban | W60599 | MinM | 1619 | 1646 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
50. | KEYRILLOS Gabriel | R52967 | PupM | 1615 | 1462 | Palamede Echecs |
51. | WALLERICK Nathan | P51853 | CadM | 1611 | 1572 | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
52. | HANNA DAHER Karl | T50793 | PouM | 1608 | 1537 | J.E.E.N. |
53. | DELUCHEY Alban | T55412 | MinM | 1607 | 1524 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
54. | MERLIN Arnaud | J52036 | SenM | 1605 | 1582 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
55. | MIHAI Andrei | U59352 | BenM | 1601 | 1478 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
56. | DIETZI Maxime | U52567 | MinM | 1590 | 1564 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
57. | TAVARES Alexandre | P50366 | CadM | 1585 | 1617 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
58. | KHELLADI Ilyes | P65179 | MinM | 1585 | 1479 | Culture Echecs |
59. | LEBIB Adam | V59620 | BenM | 1578 | 1717 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
60. | MARIA PAUL Racheal | N50246 | MinF | 1576 | 1639 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
61. | BARON Arthur | T53935 | BenM | 1575 | 1608 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
62. | SEIXAS Noah | V57196 | BenM | 1574 | 1422 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
63. | AYOUB Auriane | N51490 | BenF | 1573 | 1492 | Echecs 16 |
64. | LEBLOND Louis | P62362 | BenM | 1570 | 1506 | Echiquier de Franconville |
65. | FERNANDES Matilde | R50277 | PupF | 1566 | 1536 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
66. | LAURENT Julien | R52008 | CadM | 1563 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
67. | YAKOUBEN Badis | R69819 | BenM | 1561 | 1580 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
68. | DUMONT Antoine | W50275 | CadM | 1555 | 1586 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | LACAN Paul | W51418 | PupM | 1554 | 970 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
70. | NAVE Victor | K67798 | MinM | 1553 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
71. | GHESQUIERE Louis | S65821 | PupM | 1548 | 1533 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
72. | EL MOWAHID Nour | T68528 | PouF | 1544 | 1399 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
73. | RICHE Nathan | R50604 | CadM | 1541 | 1443 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
74. | FONTAINE Octave | G62021 | MinM | 1539 | 1589 | M Echecs |
75. | JIN Celine | S50142 | PupF | 1537 | 1452 | Palamede Echecs |
76. | TRIBONDEAU Raphael | V59468 | BenM | 1535 | 1616 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | DAUVOIS Theo | V54120 | PupM | 1534 | 1549 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
78. | LAUER Adam | S58951 | PupM | 1533 | 1571 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
79. | NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas | V67613 | CadM | 1533 | 1503 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
80. | DA CUNHA Alexandre | R55792 | BenM | 1533 | 1481 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
81. | MOUILLART Emelyne | N54680 | CadF | 1532 | 1506 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
82. | EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis | L64338 | JunM | 1526 | 1639 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
83. | BELLAZRAG Chayma | W61229 | MinF | 1526 | 1495 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
84. | WOJCIK Michal | P56280 | BenM | 1515 | 1507 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
85. | DE NAVE Margaux | S54771 | PupF | 1515 | 1425 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
86. | KHICHANE Selena | V63881 | PouF | 1513 | 1399 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
87. | BAUGET ZHENG Enzo | U61003 | PupM | 1510 | 1582 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
88. | MIGUS Benjamin | U50321 | PouM | 1509 | 1541 | Echecs 16 |
89. | COLUCCI Dihya | R51999 | BenF | 1508 | 1514 | Echiquier de Franconville |
90. | BRARD Alexandre | W50110 | CadM | 1499 | 1594 | Echiquier de Franconville |
91. | BOYLAN Darragh | S52966 | JunM | 1499 | 1420 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | CROS Achille | T62358 | BenM | 1497 | 1465 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
93. | CROS Isidore | U52565 | PupM | 1497 | 1461 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
94. | KHALFOUNE Anis | R69807 | BenM | 1490 | 1558 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
95. | RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel | V50034 | PupM | 1488 | 1537 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
96. | SAKI Mehdi | R51555 | MinM | 1487 | 1531 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
97. | AUTRET Enael | U51906 | PouM | 1487 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
98. | YANG Lucas | V50505 | PpoM | 1479 | 1523 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
99. | MARTORANA Raphael | N69912 | BenM | 1478 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | S51673 | BenM | 1477 | 1668 | Echiquier de Franconville |
101. | CHEMTOB Maxime | S51885 | BenM | 1473 | 1515 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
102. | ZERZERI Salem | P55893 | CadM | 1472 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
103. | LOTTIAU Nathan | R54074 | BenM | 1472 | 1399 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
104. | RAJAN Ajeesh | N50858 | MinM | 1471 | 1540 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
105. | FLECHER Benjamin | V54329 | PouM | 1467 | 1446 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
106. | SOYER Adam | V57035 | PouM | 1466 | 1443 | Palamede Echecs |
107. | BRIGNON Shiho | W55450 | BenM | 1464 | 1454 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
108. | SOURLAS Nicolas | W51692 | PouM | 1464 | 1438 | Palamede Echecs |
109. | BOURSIER Enzo | V51224 | PupM | 1462 | 1454 | J.E.E.N. |
110. | TEA Leonard | V53615 | PouM | 1460 | 1538 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
111. | SAUER Mathis | R56916 | BenM | 1460 | 1467 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
112. | SOURDEAU Celestin | U55430 | PouM | 1459 | 1399 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
113. | RAMDANI Elias | T53369 | PouM | 1458 | 1420 | Echiquier de Franconville |
114. | ZERZERI Mona | P55892 | MinF | 1456 | 1512 | Echiquier de Franconville |
115. | JOLY Quentin | K50684 | JunM | 1455 | 1529 | Aux Tours de Magny |
116. | DERMOUM Lina | T64589 | PupF | 1453 | 1450 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
117. | ZHU Lucas | T50297 | PouM | 1452 | 1559 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
118. | RAMDANI Rayan | R63470 | BenM | 1450 | 1519 | Echiquier de Franconville |
119. | BRIGNON Shion | W55448 | BenM | 1449 | 1587 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
120. | BEN KACEM Zoubayer | U52519 | PupM | 1444 | 1554 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
121. | SAKI Omar | R51556 | PupM | 1443 | 1486 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
122. | BRAURE Robin | V68735 | PupM | 1441 | 1648 | L'Echiquier Cappellois |
123. | PATRELLE Victor | T50116 | BenM | 1439 | 1432 | Chess Echecs 93 |
124. | ZERZERI Samy | P55894 | BenM | 1438 | 1461 | Echiquier de Franconville |
125. | POP Thomas | T53099 | PupM | 1437 | 1445 | Culture Echecs |
126. | TRIPON Elias | V55155 | PupM | 1433 | 1597 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
127. | RACHID Raphael | R67149 | PupM | 1432 | 1500 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
128. | ZORZI Ema | S57404 | BenF | 1431 | 1437 | Palamede Echecs |
129. | FONTAINE Maxence | G62020 | MinM | 1425 | 1526 | M Echecs |
130. | POMMIER Aurelien | R53871 | BenM | 1420 | 1513 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
131. | BOUAKIL Eline | V50103 | PupF | 1412 | 1399 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
132. | KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas | P51918 | MinM | 1410 | 1411 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
133. | LEMAIRE Gabriel | R58227 | BenM | 1408 | 1399 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
134. | TANGUY Viktor | V51812 | BenM | 1406 | 1414 | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
135. | VIDAL Alexandre | T57961 | PupM | 1402 | 1474 | Echiquier de Franconville |
136. | MOHTASHAMI Armand | S54987 | PupM | 1399 | 1600 | Echiquier de Franconville |
137. | GAUTIER Sacha | S52301 | PouM | 1399 | 1527 | Echiquier de Franconville |
138. | BEN KACEM Molka | T57145 | BenF | 1399 | 1486 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
139. | PINCON Pierrot | T52170 | PouM | 1399 | 1483 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
140. | MAISON Thomas | T53606 | BenM | 1399 | 1430 | Echiquier de Franconville |
141. | MAHE-PICHOU Pauline | R56979 | BenF | 1399 | 1426 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
142. | YAKOUBEN Massil | T64593 | PupM | 1399 | 1423 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
143. | APPENDINO Antoine | U61205 | BenM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
144. | RAOULT-BARBIER Paul | V52661 | BenM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
145. | RIBEIRO Alexandre | W52573 | PupM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
146. | PETER Bastien | U50340 | PupM | 1399 | 1310 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
147. | VIDAL Raphael | T57962 | PupM | 1399 | 960 | Echiquier de Franconville |
148. | YILAR Eren | S53660 | BenM | 1349 | 990 | Tours de Chabannes |
149. | DUCOURET Tom | V55242 | PouM | 1299 | 1413 | Echiquier de Franconville |
150. | GREMY Milan | W57544 | MinM | 1199 | 1515 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
151. | HAMIDI Sabrina | N73939 | MinF | 1199 | 1493 | Chess Echecs 93 |
152. | GOPIDINNE Santosh | S57267 | MinM | 1199 | 1475 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
153. | GOUGAM Yova | V69611 | CadM | 1199 | 1462 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
154. | LE GALL Come | R59233 | CadM | 1199 | 1434 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
155. | HANOUTI Axyl | W57802 | BenM | 1199 | 1420 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
156. | NOCERA Nicolas | W57918 | CadM | 1199 | 1415 | Alionouchka Echecs |
157. | YASSAA Djibril | V50926 | BenM | 1199 | 1415 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
158. | QUAN Yanlin | W63861 | BenM | 1199 | 1407 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
159. | FUENTES Deborah | V60111 | BenF | 1199 | 1399 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
160. | GAUTIER Anthony | W60473 | CadM | 1199 | 1351 | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
161. | BONNOT Damien | T53039 | BenM | 1199 | 1240 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
162. | EL MALLAKH Mirola | S58311 | MinF | 1199 | 1199 | Echiquier de Franconville |
163. | BORLIDO Victor | V53629 | BenM | 1199 | 1170 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
164. | SALAKDJI Ismael | V50172 | BenM | 1199 | 1100 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
165. | LAMBERT Lucas | T54768 | BenM | 1199 | 1098 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
166. | BELLILI Ilyes | S59212 | MinM | 1199 | 1090 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
167. | WANG Lucas | W62045 | MinM | 1199 | 1044 | CMA Echecs |
168. | NGOUNOU KAMAGNE Mickael-Mathis | W53238 | MinM | 1199 | 1024 | Bagneux |
169. | MO Frederic | W50258 | MinM | 1199 | 1022 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
170. | FIXOT Clement | W62428 | MinM | 1199 | 1016 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
171. | HE Dominique | W69783 | MinM | 1199 | 1000 | CMA Echecs |
172. | BELBASRI Aymane | V53853 | BenM | 1199 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
173. | BARTESCH Soren | U52453 | CadM | 1199 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
174. | CONAN Nolann | W67625 | MinM | 1199 | 930 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
175. | NOBOU Lea-Christine | V63601 | MinF | 1199 | 920 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
176. | BATTISTINI Clotilde | W56441 | MinF | 1199 | 910 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
177. | BENKERROU Lyes | W61186 | JunM | 1199 | 880 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
178. | MORGES Timeo | U52782 | BenM | 1199 | 870 | Echiquier de Franconville |
179. | PORTIER Matthias | W62796 | BenM | 1199 | 800 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
180. | VALERY Alexandre | V54390 | PupM | 1099 | 1439 | Carré Magique |
181. | LIBEAUD Layina | U50050 | PupF | 1099 | 1402 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
182. | AMRI Massin | V56082 | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
183. | BARIL Theodore | U54521 | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
184. | BIMONT Kylian | L50200 | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
185. | RAJAN Ashwin | S54948 | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
186. | YABAS Noah | W61684 | PupM | 1099 | 1060 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
187. | ZAHARIA Sebastian | W50703 | PupM | 1099 | 800 | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
188. | DURIEZ Mathias | N66742 | JunM | 1020 | 1417 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
189. | ZHANG Alexis | V61528 | PouM | 1009 | 1447 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
190. | GUEBEL Olivier | V62578 | PouM | 1009 | 1440 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
191. | LIBEAUD Aniya | U50049 | PouF | 1009 | 1399 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
192. | MAZAUD Eden | V57935 | PouM | 1009 | 1399 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
193. | PINCON Lili | T52169 | PouF | 1009 | 1399 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
194. | RAJAN Alwin | W59143 | PouM | 1009 | 1080 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 33 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 19 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 11 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 8 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 7 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 7 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 6 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 6 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 6 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 6 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 5 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 5 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 5 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 5 |
GIF-CC2-Echecs (91) | 4 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 4 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 4 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 3 |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil (95) | 3 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 3 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 3 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 3 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 2 |
Chess Echecs 93 (93) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 2 |
CMA Echecs (93) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
Echiquier de Vaucresson (92) | 2 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 2 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 2 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 2 |
M Echecs (75) | 2 |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand (93) | 1 |
Alionouchka Echecs (77) | 1 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 1 |
Bagneux (92) | 1 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
Carré Magique (75) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais (91) | 1 |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux (92) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Cappellois (59) | 1 |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry (02) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs (69) | 1 |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs (77) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |