| Nom / Prénom | FFE | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ABBAS Yanis | S56018 | BenM | 1414 | 1468 | Noisiel Echecs |
2. | ABITBOL Ethan | N69764 | MinM | 1834 | 1792 | Palamede Echecs |
3. | AMALOT Quentin | T53344 | PupM | 1659 | 1633 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4. | AMARELIS Robin | S67896 | BenM | 1675 | 1734 | Nomad' Echecs |
5. | AUTRET Enael | U51906 | PouM | 1487 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
6. | AYACHE Sacha | V61309 | PouM | 1488 | 1567 | Echecs 16 |
7. | BARON Arthur | T53935 | BenM | 1574 | 1608 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
8. | BARTESCH Soren | U52453 | CadM | 1199 | 940 | Echiquier de Franconville |
9. | BASSING Cassandre | K76701 | CadF | 1653 | 1604 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
10. | BELNOUE Alexandre | R53618 | CadM | 1774 | 1688 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
11. | BERELOWITCH Leon | T51857 | PouM | 1678 | 1639 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
12. | BIELLE Lucas | T52569 | JunM | 1800 | 1770 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
13. | BOCHE Nicolay | S69064 | PupM | 1533 | 1482 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14. | BODEA Lucas | T53365 | PupM | 1099 | 1408 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
15. | BOLOBAGA BIYIKI Joshua | V69471 | PouM | 1009 | 1000 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
16. | BOLOBAGA BIYIKI Noah | V62655 | MinM | 1199 | 1414 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
17. | BOREL Antoine | V51450 | MinM | 1199 | 1123 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
18. | BOUDI Kamil | S69224 | PouM | 1494 | 1552 | Palamede Echecs |
19. | BOUMRAR Ayrad | P66351 | MinM | 2243 | 2015 | Palamede Echecs |
20. | BOUMRAR Emma | P66352 | BenF | 1635 | 1583 | Palamede Echecs |
21. | BOUSSUGE Thomas | R66060 | BenM | 1570 | 1549 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
22. | BRIET Hugo | U58522 | BenM | 1530 | 1540 | Arcueil Chessland |
23. | BRIQUET Tom | S52715 | PupM | 1902 | 1834 | Palamede Echecs |
24. | CANU Thomas | S51833 | MinM | 1721 | 1605 | Echiquier de Franconville |
25. | CARLISLE Tristan | V69590 | PouM | 1009 | 1050 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
26. | CAROZZI Leonard | V61310 | PupM | 1468 | 1456 | Palamede Echecs |
27. | CASTILLO MARTINS Leonardo | V69592 | PouM | 1009 | 910 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
28. | CHAMBEL Daniel | T63492 | BenM | 1199 | 1418 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
29. | CHICHE Alexandre | S50932 | MinM | 1199 | 1439 | Palamede Echecs |
30. | CHOHRA Adam | V59614 | BenM | 1199 | 1080 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
31. | CHOTEAU Gurvann | R62468 | BenM | 1915 | 1739 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
32. | COATMEUR Alexandre | J67045 | SenM | 1769 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
33. | COGET Tom | T52494 | BenM | 1199 | 1450 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
34. | COLUCCI Dihya | R51999 | BenF | 1508 | 1514 | Echiquier de Franconville |
35. | CORRAL NEHAMA Leo | T59858 | PupM | 1994 | 1761 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
36. | CUSQUEL Maxime | U50936 | MinM | 1936 | 1815 | Echiquier de Franconville |
37. | DANEK Victor | U59877 | PupM | 1719 | 1638 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
38. | DAUVOIS Theo | V54120 | PupM | 1534 | 1548 | Echiquier de Vaucresson |
39. | DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues | J73570 | JunM | 1786 | 1731 | Palamede Echecs |
40. | DELUCHEY Alban | T55412 | MinM | 1608 | 1524 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
41. | DURANTON Alice | S50185 | PupF | 1099 | 1454 | Palamede Echecs |
42. | DURANTON Paul | N69643 | MinM | 1494 | 1624 | Palamede Echecs |
43. | DUROY Luca | V52554 | BenM | 1868 | 1682 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
44. | DUTFOY Raphael | S63323 | PupM | 1099 | 1458 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
45. | EL GEMAYEL Zahi | N58914 | CadM | 1663 | 1605 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
46. | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | P64572 | CadM | 1843 | 1809 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
47. | FERNANDES Matilde | R50277 | PupF | 1565 | 1536 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
48. | FLEURY Alexandra | P56805 | BenF | 1070 | 1050 | Echiquier de Franconville |
49. | FONTAINE Sacha | R62618 | BenM | 1199 | 1090 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
50. | FONTAINE Yann | T53361 | PupM | 1099 | 1130 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
51. | FOURNIER Laurian | R54429 | CadM | 1625 | 1585 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
52. | FRAIOUI Yassin | R52003 | PupM | 1099 | 1240 | Echiquier de Franconville |
53. | GAUDIN Gauthier | M53261 | MinM | 2029 | 1913 | Nomad' Echecs |
54. | GEORGE Romain | V52862 | MinM | 1199 | 1146 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
55. | GONTIER Mathys | S52512 | CadM | 1666 | 1635 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
56. | GOUGAM Yova | V69611 | CadM | 1199 | 1464 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
57. | GREGOIRE Antoine | V61660 | MinM | 1199 | 850 | Noisiel Echecs |
58. | HAMADI Imrane | V54571 | BenM | 1399 | 1428 | Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
59. | HANNA DAHER Karl | T50793 | PouM | 1599 | 1537 | J.E.E.N. |
60. | HARDOIN Maryam | S51886 | MinF | 1199 | 890 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
61. | HOARAU Jules | T60696 | CadM | 1703 | 1640 | la Tour des Clayes |
62. | HORENFELD Melvil | P56993 | MinM | 1716 | 1732 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
63. | HORENFELD Vadim | T68529 | PupM | 1468 | 1467 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
64. | HUBERT Yann | V72887 | CadM | 1199 | 1005 | J.E.E.N. |
65. | HUN Sotheara | V66116 | BenM | 1199 | 1557 | ECHECS 78 |
66. | HUYN Angelina | V59618 | BenF | 1645 | 1615 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
67. | IGUIGHIL Jassym | V55491 | PouM | 1009 | 1070 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
68. | JAMIKESHEV Iskander | R68053 | MinM | 1539 | 1489 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
69. | JAMIKESHEVA Adina | U61208 | BenF | 1468 | 1013 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
70. | JAULIN Vincent | H70936 | JunM | 1861 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
71. | JIN Celine | S50142 | PupF | 1537 | 1452 | Palamede Echecs |
72. | JIN Mark | R56055 | BenM | 1199 | 1065 | Palamede Echecs |
73. | JOUANDET Alfons | U52465 | BenM | 1769 | 1766 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
74. | JOUANDET Loup | U60857 | CadM | 1625 | 1560 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
75. | KALISKI Esther | N62930 | MinF | 1606 | 1549 | Palamede Echecs |
76. | KALOUCHE Samuel | V69661 | BenM | 1638 | 1578 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
77. | KASPAROV Artiom | M70967 | CadM | 1585 | 1571 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
78. | KHELLADI Adam | P65178 | CadM | 1536 | 1478 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
79. | KHELLADI Ilyes | P65179 | MinM | 1491 | 1479 | Culture Echecs |
80. | KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine | N69610 | MinM | 1530 | 1721 | Palamede Echecs |
81. | KRONEK Adrien | T50482 | BenM | 1199 | 1507 | J.E.E.N. |
82. | LAIRY Clemence | R60773 | MinF | 1595 | 1504 | Culture Echecs |
83. | LAIRY Gregoire | R60772 | BenM | 1554 | 1553 | Culture Echecs |
84. | LAURENT Julien | R52008 | CadM | 1563 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
85. | LE CAM Emma | N55076 | CadF | 1070 | 1222 | Palamede Echecs |
86. | LE CAM Raphael | N55077 | MinM | 1070 | 1405 | Palamede Echecs |
87. | LEBLOND Louis | P62362 | BenM | 1570 | 1506 | Echiquier de Franconville |
88. | LEPAGE Sacha | S61244 | PouM | 1009 | 1450 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
89. | LUCAS DE PESLOUAN Maxime | V63981 | JunM | 1458 | 1488 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
90. | MAOUCHE Emiliano | V54940 | CadM | 1562 | 1481 | La Tour de Juvisy |
91. | MARIA PAUL Racheal | N50246 | MinF | 1577 | 1629 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
92. | MARIA PAUL Ryan | N50245 | JunM | 1868 | 1775 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
93. | MARTORANA Raphael | N69912 | BenM | 1478 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
94. | MAUREL Christophe | P53890 | CadM | 1836 | 1814 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
95. | MAUREL Thibaud | P53891 | MinM | 1916 | 1804 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
96. | MAUVAGE Charlotte | S56830 | PupF | 1424 | 1428 | M Echecs |
97. | MAUVAGE Elliot | R57020 | MinM | 1559 | 1487 | M Echecs |
98. | MAUVAGE Jeremy | R50507 | MinM | 1664 | 1684 | M Echecs |
99. | MEBARKI Ismael | N50238 | MinM | 1510 | 1575 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
100. | MENAGER Steven | T50870 | PupM | 1816 | 1835 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
101. | MESSAOUR Ryan | M57506 | CadM | 1405 | 1130 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
102. | MOHTASHAMI Armand | S54987 | PupM | 1399 | 1600 | Echiquier de Franconville |
103. | MORENO Constantin | V57699 | CadM | 1660 | 1634 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
104. | MOREU Raphael | V51227 | CadM | 1812 | 1809 | J.E.E.N. |
105. | MUZELLE Paul | T51914 | BenM | 1199 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
106. | NASSIF Timothee | V51557 | PouM | 1009 | 1090 | Nomad'échecs club |
107. | NGUYEN VUONG Joel | V62673 | PupM | 1632 | 1580 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
108. | NOSPERGER Mael | T54128 | PupM | 1726 | 1659 | Palamede Echecs |
109. | OLIVEIRA Mateo | S51673 | BenM | 1477 | 1668 | Echiquier de Franconville |
110. | ORFILA Kristofer | V57020 | MinM | 2018 | 1855 | Palamede Echecs |
111. | OULD AHMED Amin | K51382 | CadM | 1787 | 1807 | Echiquier de Franconville |
112. | OUPINDRIN Sonia | H53297 | CadF | 1649 | 1684 | Noisiel Echecs |
113. | OUPINDRIN Timothy | H58687 | JunM | 1861 | 1852 | Noisiel Echecs |
114. | PAI LIU Paul | K58233 | CadM | 2106 | 1818 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
115. | PAINEAU Mael | R50850 | MinM | 1731 | 1809 | Echiquier de Franconville |
116. | PALMAS Adriana | P65428 | MinF | 1527 | 1412 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
117. | PALMIER Nathan | R55327 | BenM | 1510 | 1482 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
118. | PARAMAGURU Vaishak | T65020 | PupM | 1818 | 1810 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
119. | PARGEMIN Esteban | R56618 | MinM | 1677 | 1617 | Echiquier de Franconville |
120. | PATRELLE Victor | T50116 | BenM | 1438 | 1433 | Chess Echecs 93 |
121. | PAVARD-SATO Manato | T55377 | BenM | 1466 | 1459 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
122. | PAYEN Loic | V51851 | PupM | 1099 | 1525 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
123. | PEZZOTTA Mathieu | V53462 | MinM | 1199 | 1473 | Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
124. | PINCON Lili | T52169 | PouF | 1009 | 1411 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
125. | PINCON Pierrot | T52170 | PouM | 1374 | 1484 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
126. | PINHAIS Leandro | U56384 | PupM | 1099 | 1160 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
127. | PIQUARD Yaroslav | M71855 | CadM | 1795 | 1805 | la Tour des Clayes |
128. | POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-felix | P57006 | BenM | 1514 | 1477 | La Tour Montjoie |
129. | PROTEAU Antoine | L56438 | SenM | 1776 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
130. | RACHID Natalia | N68747 | BenF | 1642 | 1505 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
131. | REISCH Martin | S54938 | MinM | 1461 | 1542 | la Tour des Clayes |
132. | RENAUDINEAU Felix | T50290 | PouM | 1356 | 1450 | Echiquier Briochin |
133. | RENAUDINEAU Theodore | U58379 | BenM | 1519 | 1463 | Echiquier Briochin |
134. | REZK Philopatir | R60599 | MinM | 1416 | 1481 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
135. | ROBIN Lionel | U51185 | PouM | 1718 | 1601 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
136. | RODIONOV Vadim | P68866 | BenM | 1764 | 1723 | Palamede Echecs |
137. | ROMAIN Alexandre | V55769 | BenM | 1458 | 1463 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
138. | ROSSI LAMBERT Florent | S56853 | PupM | 1604 | 1618 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
139. | ROUGET Gregoire | U50341 | PouM | 1480 | 1425 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
140. | ROUSSEAU Felix | N53731 | CadM | 1722 | 1688 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
141. | RUFF Faustin | S57223 | MinM | 1199 | 1428 | Culture Echecs |
142. | RYMER Nicolas | V57023 | CadM | 1530 | 1509 | Palamede Echecs |
143. | SAKI Mehdi | R51555 | MinM | 1486 | 1530 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
144. | SANSONE Adam | G71560 | JunM | 1926 | 1804 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
145. | SANSONE Alessio | J50098 | CadM | 1494 | 1493 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
146. | SAUER Mathis | R56916 | BenM | 1459 | 1467 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
147. | SEILER-SAR Solal | P58442 | MinM | 1903 | 1723 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
148. | SIDOUNI Yanis | V55529 | MinM | 1550 | 1625 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
149. | SIVARAJAH Abishan | P51686 | BenM | 1422 | 1542 | Echiquier de Franconville |
150. | SIVARAJAH Arun | M61624 | CadM | 1599 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
151. | SIVARAJAH Aruran | N69914 | BenM | 1473 | 1566 | Echiquier de Franconville |
152. | SOURDEAU Celestin | U55430 | PouM | 1405 | 1428 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
153. | SUBTIL Timothe | U52100 | CadM | 1735 | 1665 | Palamede Echecs |
154. | SUFFERT Martin | P52575 | MinM | 1662 | 1641 | la Tour des Clayes |
155. | SURNIN Zoya | M52018 | CadF | 1518 | 1547 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
156. | THIBAUDEAU Antoine | V73226 | CadM | 1199 | 1225 | Echiquier de Franconville |
157. | TOUILLER Thibault | N60194 | MinM | 1849 | 1755 | J.E.E.N. |
158. | TRAVADON Loic | H50211 | SenM | 2446 | 2434 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
159. | TRIPON Elias | V55155 | PupM | 1435 | 1598 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
160. | TU Mathias | R54731 | PupM | 1895 | 1773 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
161. | VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian | P65748 | MinM | 1633 | 1677 | Echecs 16 |
162. | VIALA MERLOT Gabriel | R55015 | BenM | 1516 | 1706 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
163. | VIALA MERLOT Martin | S62755 | PupM | 1473 | 1580 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
164. | VIDAL Alexandre | T57961 | PupM | 1402 | 1474 | Echiquier de Franconville |
165. | VIDAL Raphael | T57962 | PupM | 1399 | 960 | Echiquier de Franconville |
166. | VIJAY Soukreev | P54406 | BenM | 1887 | 1836 | Echiquier de Franconville |
167. | WATHTUHEWAGE Shen | U58811 | BenM | 1199 | 1456 | Culture Echecs |
168. | WOJCIK Michal | P56280 | BenM | 1510 | 1506 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
169. | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan | N56891 | BenM | 1953 | 1854 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
170. | YOGANATHAN Swathika | N56893 | MinF | 1441 | 1429 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
171. | ZERZERI Mona | P55892 | MinF | 1457 | 1512 | Echiquier de Franconville |
172. | ZERZERI Nader | V56141 | PouM | 1299 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
173. | ZERZERI Salem | P55893 | CadM | 1467 | 1450 | Echiquier de Franconville |
174. | ZERZERI Samy | P55894 | BenM | 1438 | 1461 | Echiquier de Franconville |
175. | ZHANG Alexis | V61528 | PouM | 1009 | 1447 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
176. | ZHANG Quentin | V61529 | PupM | 1099 | 1426 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 30 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 21 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 15 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 7 |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil (95) | 7 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 6 |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles (78) | 5 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 5 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 5 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 5 |
la Tour des Clayes (78) | 4 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 4 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 4 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 3 |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs (92) | 3 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 3 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 3 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 3 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 3 |
M Echecs (75) | 3 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 2 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 2 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 2 |
Echiquier Briochin (22) | 2 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 2 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 2 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 2 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 2 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 2 |
Arcueil Chessland (94) | 1 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 1 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 1 |
Chess Echecs 93 (93) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
ECHECS 78 (78) | 1 |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour (64) | 1 |
Echiquier de Vaucresson (92) | 1 |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres (91) | 1 |
GIF-CC2-Echecs (91) | 1 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 1 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 1 |
La Tour de Juvisy (91) | 1 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 1 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 1 |