| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ABERLENC Raphael | PupM | 1545 | 1490 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2. | AISSAT Aylan | PouM | 1009 | 900 | Echiquier de Franconville |
3. | AMADDOUNE Ilyes | PupM | 1099 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
4. | AMALOT Quentin | PupM | 1660 | 1633 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5. | AMANI Chris | BenM | 1199 | 1027 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
6. | AUBERT Anissat | PupF | 1099 | 860 | Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
7. | AZOULAY Hugo | BenM | 1199 | 1300 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
8. | BAQACEM Yousra | BenF | 1199 | 999 | Cergy Philidor |
9. | BIMONT Kylian | PupM | 1099 | 1416 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
10. | BOULKABOUL Adam | PupM | 1099 | 1090 | Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
11. | CANU Thomas | MinM | 1675 | 1573 | Echiquier de Franconville |
12. | CROUZIER Simon | MinM | 1545 | 1492 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
13. | DARSA Nathan | MinM | 1455 | 1542 | Palamede Echecs |
14. | DE NAVE Margaux | PupF | 1516 | 1487 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
15. | DELPIERRE Charlotte | PouF | 1009 | 1030 | Palamede Echecs |
16. | DINVAUX Remi | BenM | 1010 | 1159 | LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
17. | DUHAMEL Aymane | PouM | 1009 | 970 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
18. | DURANTON Alice | PupF | 1099 | 1453 | Palamede Echecs |
19. | DURANTON Paul | MinM | 1494 | 1560 | Palamede Echecs |
20. | EDELFELT Axel | MinM | 1593 | 1637 | Palamede Echecs |
21. | EL KHOUMSI Salim | BenM | 1199 | 1030 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
22. | FLOIRAC Baptiste | PupM | 1099 | 980 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
23. | FRANCHETEAU Lois | BenM | 1199 | 1120 | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
24. | GAILLARD May | BenF | 1199 | 1130 | Palamede Echecs |
25. | GAILLARD Scarlett | PupF | 1099 | 1020 | Palamede Echecs |
26. | GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin | MinM | 1010 | 1566 | Levallois-Potemkine |
27. | GEAY LABEYRIE Oscar | PupM | 1099 | 1200 | Levallois-Potemkine |
28. | GHESQUIERE Louis | PupM | 1528 | 1534 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
29. | GONDREE Isaac | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
30. | GONDREE Ismael | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
31. | GOYER Alexis | PouM | 1009 | 990 | Carré Magique |
32. | GUICHON Anastasia | BenF | 1100 | 1453 | Alionouchka Echecs |
33. | GUICHON Maxime | PupM | 1010 | 1030 | Alionouchka Echecs |
34. | HAMMOUDOU Salma | BenF | 1199 | 1080 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
35. | HAMMOUDOU Zakariya | PupM | 1099 | 1170 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
36. | HANNA DAHER Karl | PouM | 1566 | 1507 | J.E.E.N. |
37. | JYAR Imrane | BenM | 1199 | 800 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
38. | KERROUMI Adam | PupM | 1099 | 930 | Echiquier de Franconville |
39. | KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas | PupM | 1099 | 810 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
40. | KOCH Danyl | PupM | 1453 | 1507 | Echiquier de Franconville |
41. | KREBS Ronan | BenM | 1199 | 1010 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
42. | LALLAOUI Aaron | PouM | 1009 | 950 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
43. | LAMORELLE Alexey | PouM | 1749 | 1674 | Echecs 16 |
44. | LANDOLSI Iyad | PupM | 1967 | 1939 | J.E.E.N. |
45. | LAUER Adam | PupM | 1477 | 1540 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
46. | LIM Clement | PupM | 1099 | 880 | Echiquier de Franconville |
47. | MALBRANCK Sasha | PupM | 1099 | 1110 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
48. | MARTIN Adam | PouM | 1009 | 800 | J.E.E.N. |
49. | MOHTASHAMI Armand | PupM | 1399 | 1579 | Echiquier de Franconville |
50. | PAINEAU Andrew | PupM | 1399 | 1000 | Echiquier de Franconville |
51. | PEREIRA Leane | BenF | 1199 | 920 | Echiquier de Franconville |
52. | PEREIRA Mathias | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
53. | PETER Lea | PupF | 1099 | 1100 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
54. | RAMDANI Rayan | BenM | 1494 | 1503 | Echiquier de Franconville |
55. | RAYKO Pauline | PupF | 1099 | 1130 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
56. | RODIONOV Yegor | PouM | 1009 | 950 | Carré Magique |
57. | SCHNEBELEN Bertille | BenF | 1199 | 1130 | Palamede Echecs |
58. | SLIFI Mayes | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
59. | SLIFI Yani | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
60. | SOFICARU Adrien | MinM | 1199 | 1000 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
61. | TATANG Samira | PupF | 1099 | 950 | Palamede Echecs |
62. | ULLAH Mahin | BenM | 1199 | 960 | Palamede Echecs |
63. | YASTREBOV Daniel | PupM | 1902 | 1816 | Nomad' Echecs |
64. | YAZAMI Noham | PupM | 1399 | 1110 | Echiquier de Franconville |
65. | ZHAO Yiyuan | PupM | 1642 | 1477 | Nomad' Echecs |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 16 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 10 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 5 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 4 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 3 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 3 |
Alionouchka Echecs (77) | 2 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 2 |
Carré Magique (75) | 2 |
Levallois-Potemkine (92) | 2 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 2 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 1 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 1 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 1 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 1 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 1 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 1 |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine (92) | 1 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE (93) | 1 |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 (69) | 1 |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil (93) | 1 |