| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ABDESSLEM Wassim | PouM | 1009 | 799 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
2. | ABERLENC Raphael | PupM | 1545 | 1490 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
3. | ABT Mathis | PupM | 1099 | 1432 | J.E.E.N. |
4. | ALLAMIGEON Kenzo | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
5. | AMRI Massim | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
6. | ANICETTE Ryan | PouM | 1009 | 900 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
7. | ANTCZAK Adam | PupM | 1099 | 1020 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
8. | APPENDINO Antoine | BenM | 1399 | 1170 | Echiquier de Franconville |
9. | BACON DE JESUS RODRI Esteban | PouM | 1427 | 1470 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
10. | BARBER GOYAT Sacha | PupM | 1099 | 930 | Echecs 16 |
11. | BARDOUX TENO Yanis | PupM | 1099 | 990 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
12. | BINGUE Ydriss | PupM | 1099 | 830 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
13. | BLONDEL Yanis | BenM | 1199 | 1181 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
14. | BONNOT Damien | BenM | 1199 | 960 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
15. | BOUJON Elsa | PouF | 1009 | 1100 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
16. | BOUOUDAR Assiya | PupF | 1099 | 830 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
17. | BOUOUDAR Soumaya | PouF | 1009 | 1230 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
18. | BOURSIER Enzo | PupM | 1488 | 1480 | J.E.E.N. |
19. | BOUSRAOU Camelia | PouF | 1009 | 900 | Echiquier de Franconville |
20. | BOUSRAOU Chams | PupM | 1399 | 1060 | Echiquier de Franconville |
21. | BOUSSUGE Aurelie | PupF | 1099 | 1100 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
22. | BRAURE Robin | PupM | 1441 | 1567 | L'Echiquier Cappellois |
23. | BRUNET-MORET Romy | PupF | 1099 | 1070 | Palamede Echecs |
24. | BUI Quang-lam | PupM | 1488 | 1440 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
25. | CAMARA Jennah | PpoF | 1009 | 930 | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
26. | CAPMARTY DELANNOY Roman | BenM | 1199 | 960 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
27. | CHALAMPUENTE Victor | PouM | 1696 | 1632 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
28. | CHEMTOB Maxime | BenM | 1481 | 1533 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
29. | CHERIF Aymen | PupM | 1456 | 1399 | Noisiel Echecs |
30. | CHIA Adam | PupM | 1099 | 830 | Echiquier de Franconville |
31. | CHIA Samia | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
32. | COELHO Ethan | PupM | 1463 | 1464 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
33. | COLUCCI Kais | PupM | 1455 | 1484 | Echiquier de Franconville |
34. | COUTURIER Eloi | BenM | 1399 | 980 | Echiquier de Franconville |
35. | CROS Achille | BenM | 1468 | 1452 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
36. | CROS Isidore | PupM | 1528 | 1459 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
37. | DE NAVE Margaux | PupF | 1516 | 1487 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
38. | DE ROZARIO Raphael | PupM | 1099 | 1466 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
39. | DEMANGUE Lucie | PupF | 1099 | 1100 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
40. | DJABALI Amir | PupM | 1475 | 1610 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
41. | DJABALI Maissane | PouF | 1009 | 1030 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
42. | DJEDDI Amelle | PouF | 1009 | 890 | Echiquier de Franconville |
43. | DJINTCHUI TCHEDIEU Raphael | PouM | 1433 | 1434 | Noisiel Echecs |
44. | EL ANGOURI Hamza | PupM | 1099 | 870 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
45. | EL HAJJAJI Wissam | PouM | 1009 | 799 | Echiquier de Franconville |
46. | FESQ WOO Juliette | PupF | 1099 | 940 | L'Echiquier du 17ème |
47. | FILLOD GUY Anouk | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
48. | FLECHER Benjamin | PouM | 1489 | 1425 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
49. | FRETTE Louna | PupF | 1099 | 1070 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
50. | FUENTES Deborah-ainhoa | BenF | 1199 | 1020 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
51. | GAGNAUX Clarence | PupM | 1099 | 880 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
52. | GHABRI Nawres | PupF | 1099 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
53. | GHALANDARI Sam | BenM | 1399 | 1050 | Echiquier de Franconville |
54. | GIVELET Baptiste | PpoM | 1009 | 1190 | Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
55. | GOUGEON Julia | PupF | 1399 | 1080 | Echiquier de Franconville |
56. | GOVINDAPILLAI Divya | PouF | 1009 | 1110 | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
57. | GREARD Dimitri | PupM | 1099 | 1040 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
58. | GREGOIRE Florent | PupM | 1490 | 1459 | Noisiel Echecs |
59. | GREGOIRE Thomas | BenM | 1199 | 1140 | Noisiel Echecs |
60. | GRIDAINE Thomas | BenM | 1199 | 890 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
61. | GUENGANT Alexie | PouF | 1009 | 1050 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
62. | GUIMET Capucine | PupF | 1099 | 940 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
63. | HAIDAR Chadi | PupM | 1099 | 1020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
64. | HAMELIN Marius | PupM | 1435 | 1495 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
65. | HERPIN Camille | PupF | 1099 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | HUBERLAND Kais | PupM | 1099 | 1060 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
67. | HUN Sovichet | BenM | 1199 | 1150 | ECHECS 78 |
68. | IMBS Ethan | PupM | 1099 | 980 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
69. | IMBS Yanis | PouM | 1009 | 1040 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
70. | JACOPIN Hugo | PupM | 1587 | 1625 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
71. | JELLOULI Mayssa | PupF | 1099 | 1060 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
72. | JELLOULI Wassim | BenM | 1534 | 1500 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
73. | KAKON Raphael | PupM | 1479 | 1490 | Palamede Echecs |
74. | KALISKI Elisabeth | PupF | 1405 | 1410 | Palamede Echecs |
75. | KASPERCZYK Eugene | BenM | 1199 | 1399 | Culture Echecs |
76. | KHABET Mahel | PupM | 1099 | 860 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
77. | KHAFIF Fares | BenM | 1199 | 1050 | CSME ACAL |
78. | KHEMACHE Amir | PupM | 1099 | 800 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
79. | KHEMACHE Selma | PupF | 1099 | 880 | Echiquier de Franconville |
80. | LAMBERT Lucas | BenM | 1199 | 1098 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
81. | LAOUEDJ Houdayfa | BenM | 1199 | 1107 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
82. | LARBIOUENE Nils | PouM | 1009 | 1130 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
83. | LE Martin | PouM | 1576 | 1577 | Palamede Echecs |
84. | LE PERDRIEL Louis | PouM | 1009 | 880 | Echiquier de Franconville |
85. | LEBIB Adam | BenM | 1599 | 1579 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
86. | LEBIB Sofiane | PouM | 1009 | 1220 | L'Echiquier Chellois |
87. | LECLERC Matteo | PouM | 1009 | 850 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
88. | LEGRAND Robin | PupM | 1099 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
89. | LIF Marwa | BenF | 1199 | 950 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
90. | LOTTIAU Leana | PouF | 1425 | 1428 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
91. | LOTTIAU Nathan | BenM | 1414 | 1404 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
92. | MAKHLOUFI Adem | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
93. | MAKHLOUFI Anis | PpoM | 1009 | 820 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
94. | MAURY LEJEUNE Vivien | PouM | 1299 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
95. | MAZAUD Eden | PouM | 1009 | 1417 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
96. | MAZET Nathan | PouM | 1009 | 1070 | L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
97. | MEGGLE Louka | PouM | 1009 | 799 | Echiquier de Franconville |
98. | MENAGER Jules | PouM | 1447 | 1524 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
99. | MEZIN Philip | BenM | 1199 | 1160 | Echiquier de Franconville |
100. | MEZOUGHI Sayfeddine | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
101. | MINH-SAMBATH Kristan | PouM | 1009 | 990 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
102. | MOHAMED Hamdhan | PupM | 1099 | 850 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
103. | MORGES Timeo | BenM | 1199 | 870 | Echiquier de Franconville |
104. | OLIVEIRA Martin | PouM | 1426 | 1528 | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
105. | OULED BOUGATEF Ayoub | PouM | 1009 | 799 | Echiquier de Franconville |
106. | PANDREA Gaspard | PupM | 1099 | 810 | Palamede Echecs |
107. | PANDREA Joseph | PupM | 1099 | 1060 | Palamede Echecs |
108. | PANDREA Tosca | BenF | 1199 | 1399 | Palamede Echecs |
109. | PATRELLE Ariane | PouF | 1009 | 800 | Chess Echecs 93 |
110. | PAVARD SATO Yugo | PupM | 1099 | 1140 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
111. | PEDRO Thomas | PupM | 1399 | 1100 | Echiquier de Franconville |
112. | PENNIMAN Beauregard | PouM | 1009 | 960 | Palamede Echecs |
113. | PERE Raphael | PouM | 1009 | 960 | Palamede Echecs |
114. | PETER Bastien | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
115. | POMMIER Aurelien | BenM | 1430 | 1513 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
116. | POPPE Emy | PupF | 1199 | 850 | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
117. | PRENOT-GUINARD Constant | PupM | 1399 | 1050 | Echiquier de Franconville |
118. | PRINS Sacha | BenM | 1199 | 950 | Echiquier de Franconville |
119. | RABOUILLE Achille | BenM | 1465 | 1411 | Palamede Echecs |
120. | RACHID Raphael | PupM | 1506 | 1498 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
121. | RAGON Leo | PupM | 1099 | 850 | La Tour Montjoie |
122. | RAMDANI Elias | PouM | 1299 | 1444 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | ROLTGEN Malo | PupM | 1099 | 1399 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
124. | RYAD Imran | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
125. | SACI Leila | BenF | 1657 | 1666 | Nomad' Echecs |
126. | SAIGHI William | PupM | 1099 | 1080 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
127. | SARAFIAN Toma | PupM | 1099 | 1160 | Palamede Echecs |
128. | SARDABY Clementine | BenF | 1199 | 1086 | Echiquier de Franconville |
129. | SEBOUI-HAMZA Adam | PouM | 1009 | 800 | Echiquier de Franconville |
130. | SEFFAR Amir | PouM | 1009 | 1478 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
131. | SERRE Titouan | BenM | 1199 | 1080 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
132. | SI SALEM Zakarya | PouM | 1009 | 900 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
133. | SOCOLIUC Lucas | PouM | 1009 | 1432 | Le Cavalier Rouge |
134. | SOYER Adam | PouM | 1009 | 1438 | Palamede Echecs |
135. | STAB Rani | PupM | 1099 | 1410 | Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
136. | TERRIER Ilan | BenM | 1199 | 1456 | Aux Tours de Magny |
137. | THOMAS Aeden | PouM | 1009 | 1240 | Cergy Philidor |
138. | TOUZART-FAURE Alexandre | PpoM | 1009 | 880 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
139. | TRIBONDEAU Florian | PupM | 1399 | 1140 | Echiquier de Franconville |
140. | TRIBONDEAU Raphael | BenM | 1536 | 1603 | Echiquier de Franconville |
141. | VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien | PupM | 1510 | 1575 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
142. | WANG Yize | PupM | 1099 | 1440 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
143. | YOGANATHAN Sathvikan | PupM | 1476 | 1476 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
144. | ZAMPONI LUZI Nicola | PouM | 1009 | 930 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 30 |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil (95) | 17 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 12 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 10 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 9 |
L'Echiquier Chellois (77) | 8 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 4 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 4 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 3 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 3 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 3 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 3 |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois (93) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay (91) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 2 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 2 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 2 |
Le Cavalier Rouge (92) | 2 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 2 |
Aux Tours de Magny (95) | 1 |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs (92) | 1 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 1 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 1 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 1 |
Chess Echecs 93 (93) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais (91) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 1 |
CSME ACAL (95) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 1 |
ECHECS 78 (78) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Cappellois (59) | 1 |
L'Echiquier du 17ème (75) | 1 |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat (94) | 1 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 1 |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs (95) | 1 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs (77) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 1 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |