| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ROSER Kevin | SenM | 2379 | 2320 | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2. | SOCHACKI Wojtek | SenM | 2321 | 2253 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
3. | MORELLE Ludovic | SenM | 2314 | 2275 | C.E.I. Toulouse |
4. | ONKOUD Abdelaziz | SepM | 2313 | 2339 | Echiquier de Franconville |
5. | VALUET Bertrand | SenM | 2281 | 2120 | Echiquier Guingampais |
6. | ROBERT Mathias | SenM | 2263 | 2121 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7. | POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav | SenM | 2251 | 2195 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
8. | SOHIER Julien | SenM | 2213 | 2134 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
9. | SEBA Kamel | SenM | 2210 | 2187 | J.E.E.N. |
10. | BARBARAS Mathieu | SenM | 2198 | 2225 | Bischwiller |
11. | STRUGNELL Carl | SenM | 2188 | 2263 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
12. | HANCHOUR Baroudi | SepM | 2183 | 2135 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
13. | DEPOORTER Enguerran | SenM | 2166 | 2129 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
14. | DUBOIS Loic | SepM | 2159 | 2290 | Echiquier de Franconville |
15. | SCHMIT Vincent | SenM | 2156 | 1976 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
16. | WAHICHE Geoffrey | SenM | 2146 | 2067 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
17. | BROUARD Gregoire | JunM | 2130 | 2025 | J.E.E.N. |
18. | COCHARD Sebastien | SenM | 2128 | 2141 | Echiquier de Franconville |
19. | OULD AHMED Samy | SenM | 2110 | 2010 | Echiquier de Franconville |
20. | DEMAIS Traian | SenM | 2093 | 2035 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
21. | LEWIS John | SenM | 2084 | 2130 | Echiquier Nîmois |
22. | ATTLAN Paul | SepM | 2080 | 1796 | J.E.E.N. |
23. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2074 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24. | LE Minh Trung Remy | SenM | 2070 | 2058 | Echiquier de Franconville |
25. | BAUCHE Timothe | SenM | 2051 | 2007 | Echiquier de Franconville |
26. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2041 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
27. | IBAZIZEN Abdelatif | SepM | 2034 | 1933 | Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
28. | DE FARIA Manuel | SepM | 2030 | 2027 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
29. | LARDON Quentin | JunM | 2028 | 1936 | Nomad' Echecs |
30. | CONSTANTIN David | SenM | 2028 | 1910 | Malakoff et Mat |
31. | ARTINYAN Remy | SenM | 2019 | 2014 | Echiquier de Franconville |
32. | MEHAIBIA Azeddine | SepM | 2018 | 1984 | J.E.E.N. |
33. | LICAYAN Albert | VetM | 2005 | 1931 | Carré Magique |
34. | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | SepM | 1999 | 1986 | Cergy Philidor |
35. | BORTOT Olivier | SepM | 1996 | 1915 | Echiquier de Franconville |
36. | LIU Paul | CadM | 1995 | 1854 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
37. | DAUPHIN Thomas | SepM | 1989 | 1924 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
38. | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | SenM | 1988 | 2057 | Echiquier de Franconville |
39. | ANES Emmanuel | SepM | 1974 | 1971 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
40. | ABOUAN Stephane | SepM | 1968 | 1942 | Echiquier de Franconville |
41. | NINEUIL Vincent | SenM | 1961 | 2036 | Echiquier Gouesnousien |
42. | ACHOUR Faouzi | SepM | 1956 | 1943 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
43. | FAVRE Mathieu | SepM | 1955 | 1968 | Noisiel Echecs |
44. | PINSON Alexis | SenM | 1955 | 1908 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
45. | DENOUS Cyprien | SenM | 1949 | 1906 | Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
46. | JACTEL Nicolas | SenM | 1939 | 1976 | Echiquier de Franconville |
47. | ANES Thomas | MinM | 1939 | 1770 | Palamede Echecs |
48. | GUERLACH Frederic | SepM | 1928 | 1944 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
49. | TAMBURRO Etienne | SenM | 1925 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
50. | BONVALOT Isabelle | SepF | 1924 | 1855 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
51. | LEGRAND Pascal | SepM | 1924 | 1849 | Les Tours d'Angoulême |
52. | DELSAUX Jonathan | SenM | 1921 | 1838 | Echiquier Beauvaisien |
53. | JARRETON Herve | SepM | 1917 | 1921 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
54. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
55. | LIEGEOIS Valentin | SenM | 1908 | 1873 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
56. | HAMEAU Cyril | SepM | 1903 | 1884 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
57. | KONOPKA Jeremie | SenM | 1902 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
58. | COCQUERELLE Steve | SepM | 1894 | 1730 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
59. | DELMAS-GOYON Francois | SepM | 1892 | 1856 | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
60. | LADISIC Alex-Sacha | VetM | 1891 | 1897 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
61. | CHOCHOY Nicolas | SenM | 1885 | 2020 | Echiquier de Franconville |
62. | JOURDAIN Antoine | SenM | 1884 | 1816 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
63. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
64. | BEAUVAIS Christophe | SepM | 1860 | 1868 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
65. | LENOIR Jean Charles | VetM | 1852 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | MOURGUES Jean-Marie | VetM | 1844 | 1945 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
67. | DEPARTOUT Eric | SepM | 1842 | 1812 | Philidor Massy |
68. | TARDI Oscar | SenM | 1839 | 1899 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
69. | ASMAI Ali | SenM | 1832 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
70. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1826 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
71. | MELLUL Patrick | VetM | 1822 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
72. | ANNOSSE Aurelien | SenM | 1819 | 1890 | Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
73. | STOIE Ovidiu | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Echiquier de Franconville |
74. | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel | SepM | 1811 | 1802 | A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
75. | THOUE Jean-Claude | SepM | 1808 | 1695 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
76. | RODRIGUES Georges | SepM | 1806 | 1789 | Cergy Philidor |
77. | SIMON Jean-Marc | SepM | 1804 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | BEREL Thierry | SepM | 1803 | 1685 | Echiquier de Franconville |
79. | GOUDON Gregory | SenM | 1802 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
80. | DOUAT Jean | VetM | 1799 | 1810 | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
81. | COLLIN Pascal | SepM | 1795 | 1723 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
82. | JULES Nathan | JunM | 1791 | 1731 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
83. | THERRY Laurent | SenM | 1789 | 1744 | C.E. Colombes |
84. | OULD AHMED Amin | CadM | 1787 | 1807 | Echiquier de Franconville |
85. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1781 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
86. | LARIVIERE Pierre | SenM | 1780 | 1741 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
87. | ANES Vincent | SenM | 1779 | 1747 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
88. | MAREC Yann | SenM | 1776 | 1745 | Echiquier de Franconville |
89. | PROTEAU Antoine | SenM | 1776 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
90. | COATMEUR Alexandre | SenM | 1769 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
91. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1761 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
92. | MARSAC Hugo | SepM | 1758 | 1792 | Levallois-Potemkine |
93. | CARRASQUEDO Y GIL Imanol | SenM | 1758 | 1711 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
94. | BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre | VetM | 1755 | 1755 | Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé |
95. | NGOMA Algy | SenM | 1750 | 1728 | Echiquier de Franconville |
96. | VIJAY Soukreev | BenM | 1747 | 1836 | Echiquier de Franconville |
97. | TAMBURRO Clemence | SenF | 1743 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
98. | CHITRIT Norbert | VetM | 1737 | 1785 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
99. | MORVAN Gabriel | VetM | 1737 | 1768 | Cergy Philidor |
100. | BELAN Guillaume | JunM | 1737 | 1647 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
101. | JUST Alexis | SenM | 1734 | 1689 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
102. | TOURNEROCHE Sylvain | SepM | 1730 | 1765 | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
103. | CHOCHOY Patrick | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
104. | PREAU Dominique | VetM | 1725 | 1789 | Jade Echecs - Pornic |
105. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1719 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
106. | STOIE Mihai | SepM | 1712 | 1795 | Echiquier de Franconville |
107. | SABAPATHEE Florian | BenM | 1712 | 1737 | Nomad'échecs club |
108. | URBANIK Lubomir | SenM | 1712 | 1701 | C.E. Colombes |
109. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1707 | 1742 | Echiquier de Franconville |
110. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
112. | JOUBERT Nicolas | SepM | 1695 | 1638 | Tours de Chabannes |
113. | BELAN Pascal | SepM | 1687 | 1651 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
114. | DELUARD Stephane | SenM | 1677 | 1707 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
115. | FELDIS Pierre Yves | VetM | 1671 | 1704 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
116. | BARZIC Mickael | SenM | 1668 | 1683 | L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
117. | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | VetM | 1666 | 1769 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
118. | GEORGEON Matthieu | SepM | 1660 | 1683 | Echiquier du Vendômois |
119. | SOULIOTIS Dimitrios | SepM | 1659 | 1680 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
120. | ALEXANDRE Patrice | VetM | 1658 | 1280 | Echiquier de Franconville |
121. | DARQUES Olivier | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
122. | BLAISE Denis | SepM | 1654 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
123. | PINSON Thierry | SepM | 1648 | 1663 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
124. | BEREL Kevin | SenM | 1635 | 1615 | Echiquier de Franconville |
125. | JANON Nicolas | SepM | 1632 | 1572 | Echiquier de la Butte |
126. | PANVIER Briac | CadM | 1632 | 1572 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
127. | TAICLET Thomas | SepM | 1626 | 1591 | Cergy Philidor |
128. | HOULBERT Alexandre | SenM | 1606 | 1628 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
129. | NICOLAS Quentin | SenM | 1606 | 1587 | Cergy Philidor |
130. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
131. | LAZES Fabien | JunM | 1602 | 1612 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
132. | SIVARAJAH Arun | CadM | 1598 | 1626 | Echiquier de Franconville |
133. | TAMBURRO Laurence | SepF | 1587 | 1614 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
134. | CHOUCROUN Maxime | SepM | 1587 | 1549 | Culture Echecs |
135. | VONGKORAD Philippe | SepM | 1584 | 1646 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
136. | THOMAS Robert | VetM | 1579 | 1610 | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
137. | LE YAOUANQ Gerard | VetM | 1577 | 1750 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
138. | DEWEIRDER Damien | SepM | 1575 | 1722 | Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
139. | TRZESNIOWER Jacques | VetM | 1574 | 1582 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
140. | MARTINEZ Alberto | SepM | 1572 | 1581 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
141. | LAZES Alexia | CadF | 1566 | 1506 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
142. | PANVIER Marc | SepM | 1565 | 1505 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
143. | BAKKAR Kamal | SenM | 1555 | 1640 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
144. | NABET Hasnaa | JunF | 1554 | 1494 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
145. | GUILLEMIN Erwann | SenM | 1542 | 1636 | La Dame Noire |
146. | SIRE Armand | SenM | 1540 | 1659 | Echiquier de Franconville |
147. | BARZIC Theo | JunM | 1514 | 1460 | Droit au Mat |
148. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
149. | MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu | JunM | 1493 | 1546 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
150. | MARTINS Rafael | MinM | 1485 | 1479 | La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
151. | PASCOLI Theo | SenM | 1480 | 1480 | Echiquier de Franconville |
152. | SIVARAJAH Aruran | BenM | 1474 | 1566 | Echiquier de Franconville |
153. | COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel | SepM | 1451 | 1414 | C.E. Colombes |
154. | HAROUAT Salim | SenM | 1446 | 1431 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
155. | MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory | CadM | 1429 | 1586 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
156. | LARDON Aymeric | CadM | 1425 | 1433 | Nomad'échecs club |
157. | HU Zhong Fu | SenM | 1417 | 1010 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
158. | MICHELS Laurent | SepM | 1399 | 1760 | Echiquier de Franconville |
159. | CARMONA Jesus | SepM | 1399 | 1399 | Echiquier de Franconville |
160. | JAYALATHGE Mahesh Maduranga | SenM | 1399 | 1370 | C.E. Colombes |
161. | GUEUDIN Gregory | SenM | 1399 | 1320 | Echiquier de Franconville |
162. | BOURGEOIS Matthieu | SenM | 1399 | 1250 | Echiquier de Franconville |
163. | CARBONERO Jean Marc | SepM | 1299 | 1427 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
164. | VIENNE Marceau | CadM | 1220 | 1490 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
165. | LION Nathan | SenM | 1199 | 1580 | R2C2 Paris 14 |
166. | LUKSENBERG David | VetM | 1199 | 1518 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
167. | TACI Anthony | SenM | 1199 | 1490 | Echecs Sud-Basse-Terre |
168. | GIRARD Emmanuel | SepM | 1199 | 1478 | Echiquier Bordelais |
169. | FANTIN Eric | SepM | 1199 | 1384 | Echiquier de Franconville |
170. | PUC Fabrice | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
171. | PAUTRAT Alexandre | BenM | 1199 | 1190 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
172. | PACKIARAJAH Athavan | CadM | 1199 | 1186 | Echiquier de Franconville |
173. | SAMSON Thomas | MinM | 1199 | 1161 | Echiquier de Franconville |
174. | SOULIOTIS Tommy | BenM | 1199 | 999 | Echiquier de Franconville |
175. | LE MAY Jossua | BenM | 1199 | 980 | La Tour Montjoie |
176. | PACKIARAJAH Athityan | BenM | 1199 | 970 | Echiquier de Franconville |
177. | PAUTRAT Pierre | CadM | 1170 | 1043 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
178. | NADOT Hadrien | MinM | 1150 | 1190 | La Tour Montjoie |
179. | DESAGE Martin | MinM | 1140 | 1190 | Echiquier Libournais |
180. | LOUARME Jean-Baptiste | SenM | 1060 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
181. | DAUPHIN Loric | CadM | 1010 | 1000 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
182. | BROUME Antoine | Sen | | | Canal Saint-Martin |
183. | DU MAIRE Jerome | Sen | | | Frankfurter Turnverein 1860 |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 50 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 16 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 7 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 6 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 5 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 5 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 4 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 4 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 4 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 4 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 3 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 3 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 3 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 3 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 3 |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs (92) | 2 |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" (78) | 2 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 2 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 2 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 2 |
La Tour Montjoie (78) | 2 |
Nomad'échecs club (75) | 2 |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est (75) | 1 |
Bischwiller (67) | 1 |
C.E.I. Toulouse (31) | 1 |
Canal Saint-Martin | 1 |
Carré Magique (75) | 1 |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur (94) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet (49) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim (67) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Pont l'Abbé (29) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 1 |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs (21) | 1 |
Droit au Mat (60) | 1 |
Echecs Sud-Basse-Terre (9C) | 1 |
Echiquier Beauvaisien (60) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquier de la Butte (75) | 1 |
Echiquier du Vendômois (41) | 1 |
Echiquier Gouesnousien (29) | 1 |
Echiquier Guingampais (22) | 1 |
Echiquier Libournais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier Nîmois (30) | 1 |
Frankfurter Turnverein 1860 | 1 |
Jade Echecs - Pornic (44) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs (95) | 1 |
La Dame Noire (78) | 1 |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly (75) | 1 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 1 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 1 |
Les Tours d'Angoulême (16) | 1 |
Levallois-Potemkine (92) | 1 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 1 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 1 |
Nomad' Echecs (75) | 1 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 1 |
Philidor Massy (91) | 1 |
R2C2 Paris 14 (75) | 1 |
Tours de Chabannes (77) | 1 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 1 |