| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | ABRAVANEL Chely | VetM | 2158 | 2035 | Echiquier de Franconville |
2. | AFRAOUI Solenn | SenF | 1968 | 1914 | L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3. | ALBARIC Etienne | SenM | 2101 | 2184 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
4. | ALEXANDRE Patrice | VetM | 1658 | 1280 | Echiquier de Franconville |
5. | ALOS Maxime | SenM | 1587 | 1710 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6. | ALOS Rafael | VetM | 1922 | 1890 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
7. | ANES Emmanuel | SepM | 1974 | 1971 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
8. | ANES Vincent | SenM | 1779 | 1747 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
9. | APPAVOU Calixte | SepM | 1781 | 1746 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
10. | ASMAI Ali | SenM | 1832 | 1822 | Cergy Philidor |
11. | AZOUNI Anais | SenF | 1779 | 1843 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
12. | BALDI Valentine | SenF | 1954 | 1921 | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
13. | BASSINI Emile | JunM | 2366 | 2236 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14. | BELLAICHE Guy | SepM | 1788 | 1827 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
15. | BERNARD Adrien | SenM | 1694 | 1400 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
16. | BLAISE Denis | SepM | 1654 | 1655 | Echiquier de Franconville |
17. | BOULOUDENE Boualem | VetM | 1933 | 1911 | Macon Echecs |
18. | BREUNEVAL Robert | SepM | 1826 | 1775 | Echiquier de Franconville |
19. | CAPRON Daniel | VetM | 2037 | 2058 | Rouen Echecs |
20. | CAQUEREAU Jeremy | SenM | 1390 | 1530 | Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
21. | CARBONERO Jean-Marc | SepM | 1299 | 1427 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
22. | CARRASQUEDO Imanol | SenM | 1758 | 1711 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
23. | CARRAT Robert | VetM | 1818 | 1758 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
24. | CHABEAUDY Matthieu | SenM | 1760 | 1780 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
25. | CHAMBOURDON Alain | VetM | 1602 | 1634 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
26. | CHOCHOY Patrick | VetM | 1729 | 1772 | Echiquier de Franconville |
27. | COATMEUR Alexandre | SenM | 1769 | 1844 | Echiquier de Franconville |
28. | COLLIN Pascal | SepM | 1795 | 1723 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
29. | COUCOUREUX Michel | VetM | 1670 | 1718 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
30. | DA APRESENTACAO Christophe | SenM | 2014 | 1980 | Echiquier de Franconville |
31. | DARQUES Olivier | SenM | 1656 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
32. | DAURELLE Herve | SepM | 2074 | 1935 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
33. | DAZIANO Jerome | SenM | 1954 | 1927 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
34. | DE CABROL Patrick | SepM | 1502 | 1456 | Kamogawa Chess Club |
35. | DEGREMONT Patrick | SepM | 1890 | 1942 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
36. | DEJEAN Guy | SenM | 1440 | 1250 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
37. | DELAMOTTE Kieran | SenM | 1837 | 1836 | GIF-CC2-Echecs |
38. | DI MEGLIO Jean-Pierre | VetM | 1971 | 1980 | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
39. | DIVIES Renaud | SepM | 1939 | 1905 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
40. | DOMINGUEZ Alain | VetM | 1761 | 1752 | Echiquier de Franconville |
41. | DOUILLET Tom | SenM | 1705 | 1668 | Echiquier de Franconville |
42. | DUBOIS Emmanuelle | SenF | 1848 | 1766 | C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
43. | DUPONT Christen | JunM | 1250 | 1420 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
44. | DUPONT Jonathan | SenM | 1824 | 1843 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
45. | EDEN James | SenM | 2311 | 2251 | Echiquier Agenais |
46. | EK Alexandre | SenM | 2194 | 2074 | Echiquier de Franconville |
47. | EK Jonathan | SenM | 1744 | 1723 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
48. | EMERIT Frederic | SepM | 1576 | 1586 | Philidor Massy |
49. | EMERIT Geoffrey | SenM | 1774 | 1890 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
50. | FAVRE Mathieu | SepM | 1955 | 1968 | Noisiel Echecs |
51. | FELDIS Pierre-Yves | VetM | 1671 | 1704 | Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
52. | FERRY Roger | VetM | 1914 | 1864 | C.E. Colombes |
53. | FEUGA Quentin | SenM | 2140 | 2101 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
54. | GACHENOT Alexandre | SenM | 1868 | 1808 | Echecs 16 |
55. | GALLET Gilles | VetM | 1707 | 1742 | Echiquier de Franconville |
56. | GALTIER Antoine | SenM | 1837 | 1830 | Jade Echecs - Pornic |
57. | GATELLIER Adrien | SenM | 1399 | 1260 | Echiquier de Franconville |
58. | GELIS Dorian | SenM | 2044 | 2069 | Palamede Echecs |
59. | GOUDON Gregory | SenM | 1802 | 1765 | Echiquier de Franconville |
60. | GUILLEMIN Erwann | SenM | 1542 | 1636 | La Dame Noire |
61. | GUILLON Cyril | SepM | 2136 | 2110 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
62. | GUILLON Mael | SenM | 1199 | 1677 | Echiquier de Franconville |
63. | HALLIER Christophe | SenM | 1834 | 1730 | Echiquier de Franconville |
64. | HAMDANI Mehdi | PupM | 1140 | 1090 | Echiquier de Franconville |
65. | HAMDANI Youcef | SenM | 1399 | 1310 | Echiquier de Franconville |
66. | HAMEAU Cyril | SepM | 1903 | 1884 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
67. | HANCHOUR Baroudi | SepM | 2183 | 2135 | Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine |
68. | HEMAT William | SenM | 1199 | 1199 | Echiquier de Franconville |
69. | HENG Jim | SenM | 1930 | 2130 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
70. | HIRSCHMANN Georges | VetM | 1690 | 1761 | Levallois-Potemkine |
71. | HOFMANN Didier | SepM | 1659 | 1270 | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
72. | HOULBERT Alexandre | SenM | 1606 | 1628 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
73. | HU Alexandra | SenF | 1809 | 1809 | Malakoff et Mat |
74. | HU Zhong Fu | SenM | 1417 | 1010 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
75. | HUSSEIN Rachid | SenM | 1399 | 1260 | Echiquier de Franconville |
76. | HUSSEIN Rayan | BenM | 1360 | 1500 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | IASONI Robert | SepM | 2012 | 1966 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
78. | IZIKIAN Hayk | SenM | 1632 | 1603 | Ouvertures 93 |
79. | JANIAN William | SenM | 1150 | 1370 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
80. | JAULIN Marc | SepM | 2027 | 1907 | Echiquier de Franconville |
81. | JAULIN Vincent | JunM | 1861 | 1736 | Echiquier de Franconville |
82. | JURASZ Antoni | SenM | 1992 | 2047 | Echiquier de Franconville |
83. | JUST Alexis | SenM | 1734 | 1689 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
84. | JUST Fred | SepM | 1695 | 1740 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
85. | KAHIA Bechir | SepM | 1910 | 1738 | Echiquier de Franconville |
86. | KAMBRATH Linda | SenF | 1863 | 1869 | la Tour des Clayes |
87. | KAMBRATH Yannick | SenM | 2377 | 2294 | Noisiel Echecs |
88. | KIEFFER Anatole | SenM | 2031 | 1956 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
89. | KLEIN Joseph | SenM | 1640 | 1650 | A.S.C.A. Ermont |
90. | KONOPKA Jeremie | SenM | 1902 | 1903 | Culture Echecs |
91. | LACOMBE Martin | SenM | 1920 | 1910 | Echiquier Bordelais |
92. | LAFITTE Luc | VetM | 1905 | 1865 | C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
93. | LALOT Hugues | SepM | 1745 | 1747 | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
94. | LAMBERT Olivier | SenM | 1719 | 1644 | Tour Blanche Echecs |
95. | LAMBERT Romain | SenM | 2149 | 2049 | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
96. | LAROUMANIE Gilles | SepM | 1667 | 1689 | Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
97. | LAZES Fabien | JunM | 1602 | 1612 | Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
98. | LE BARBIER Vincent | SenM | 1661 | 1605 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
99. | LE HORGNE Erwan | SepM | 1924 | 1909 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
100. | LE MENELEC Alan-Long | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
101. | LE MENELEC Erwan-Son | SenM | 1941 | 1958 | Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
102. | LENOIR Jean Charles | VetM | 1852 | 1804 | Echiquier de Franconville |
103. | LEVESQUE Thomas | SenM | 1873 | 1944 | Rouen Echecs |
104. | LIALY YAO Makine | SenM | 1722 | 1662 | Echecs et Nacre |
105. | LIALY YAO Mustapha | SenM | 1863 | 1803 | Echecs et Nacre |
106. | LIALY YAO Rakina | SenF | 1674 | 1614 | Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
107. | LOUARME Jean-Baptiste | SenM | 1060 | 990 | Echiquier de Franconville |
108. | LUTZ Eric | SenM | 2216 | 2161 | J.E.E.N. |
109. | MAIGNE Alain | VetM | 1879 | 1773 | Echiquier de Franconville |
110. | MANNIT Saad | BenM | 1100 | 1070 | Echiquier de Franconville |
111. | MARSAC Hugo | SepM | 1758 | 1792 | Levallois-Potemkine |
112. | MARTINEZ Alberto | SepM | 1572 | 1581 | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
113. | MAUPIN Gervais | SepM | 1703 | 1684 | C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
114. | MBAKAM John | SepM | 1910 | 1577 | Echiquier de Franconville |
115. | MERLINI Axel | SenM | 1875 | 1849 | Echiquier de Franconville |
116. | MILROY Melena | SenF | 1779 | 1801 | Echiquier de Franconville |
117. | MILROY Melvin | SenM | 1455 | 1580 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
118. | MORACCHINI Margaux | JunF | 1972 | 1939 | L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
119. | MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh | JunM | 2130 | 2030 | Marseille-Echecs |
120. | MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan | JunM | 1871 | 1811 | Marseille-Echecs |
121. | MOURGUES Jean-Marie | VetM | 1844 | 1945 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
122. | MOUTON Jacques | VetM | 1658 | 1640 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
123. | NAVE Marie | JunF | 1613 | 1568 | Echiquier de Franconville |
124. | NAVE Victor | MinM | 1530 | 1543 | Echiquier de Franconville |
125. | NGOMA Algy | SenM | 1750 | 1728 | Echiquier de Franconville |
126. | NUNEZ Cenzo | SenM | 1962 | 1941 | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
127. | OHANOV David | SenM | 1995 | 1998 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
128. | PAON Didier | SepM | 1903 | 1845 | Aile Roi Louviers |
129. | PETITJEAN Sebastien | SenM | 1399 | 1660 | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
130. | PIETRASANTA Jeremy | SenM | 2183 | 2219 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
131. | PIGUILLEM Sebastien | VetM | 1513 | 1552 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
132. | PINCON Stephane | SenM | 2027 | 1995 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
133. | PROTEAU Antoine | SenM | 1776 | 1699 | Echiquier de Franconville |
134. | PUC Fabrice | SepM | 1199 | 1265 | Echiquier de Franconville |
135. | RASCLE Adeline | SenF | 1714 | 1730 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
136. | REGENT Nicolas | SenM | 1555 | 1220 | Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
137. | RIVET Cyrille | SenM | 2041 | 1969 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
138. | ROUMEGOUS Adrien | SenM | 1575 | 1585 | Noisiel Echecs |
139. | ROUMEGOUS Etienne | SepM | 2046 | 2056 | Fontainebleau-Avon |
140. | ROUMEGOUS Marina | SepF | 1993 | 2045 | Chevau légers de la Choisille |
141. | ROUMEGOUS Thomas | MinM | 1199 | 1270 | Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
142. | SALIOU Jean-Yves | SepM | 1922 | 1889 | Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
143. | SAMOUN Florent | SenM | 2276 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
144. | SCHMIT Vincent | SenM | 2156 | 1976 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
145. | SECQ Didier | SepM | 1689 | 1662 | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
146. | SELLA Laurent | SenM | 1704 | 1625 | Echiquier de Franconville |
147. | SIMON Jean-Marc | SepM | 1804 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
148. | SIREAU Didier | SepM | 1199 | 1302 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
149. | SMITH Matthieu | SenM | 2068 | 2056 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
150. | TALBI Boumedienne | SepM | 2071 | 2095 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
151. | TAMBURRO Clemence | SenF | 1743 | 1760 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
152. | TAMBURRO Etienne | SenM | 1925 | 1897 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
153. | TAMBURRO Laurence | SepF | 1587 | 1614 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
154. | TANVEZ Guillaume | SenM | 1672 | 1663 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
155. | TARDI Oscar | SenM | 1839 | 1899 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
156. | THOMAS Ludovic | SenM | 2165 | 2200 | La Tour de Juvisy |
157. | TRAVADON Loic | SenM | 2445 | 2411 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
158. | VALENTIN Alexandre | SenM | 1340 | 1370 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
159. | VAN POUCKE Guy | VetM | 1650 | 1627 | AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
160. | VERMERSCH Olivier | Sen | | | C.E Colombes |
161. | VERON Cyprien | SepM | 1989 | 1872 | Saint Hilaire Petitville |
162. | VIDAL Elie | BenM | 1150 | 1110 | Echiquier de Franconville |
163. | VIDAL Guillaume | SepM | 2051 | 2027 | Echiquier de Franconville |
164. | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | VetM | 1666 | 1769 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
165. | WAHICHE Geoffrey | SenM | 2146 | 2067 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
166. | ZINZEN Mathieu | SenM | 1829 | 1769 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
167. | ZNIBER Reda | SenM | 1964 | 1943 | Les Fous du Roi |
168. | ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily | CadM | 1803 | 1702 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
Club | Nb |
---|
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 41 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 14 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 9 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 5 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 5 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 5 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 5 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 4 |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) (60) | 3 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 3 |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers (95) | 3 |
Noisiel Echecs (77) | 3 |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales (60) | 2 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie (92) | 2 |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville (78) | 2 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 2 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 2 |
Echecs et Nacre (60) | 2 |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais (51) | 2 |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray (92) | 2 |
Levallois-Potemkine (92) | 2 |
Marseille-Echecs (13) | 2 |
Rouen Echecs (76) | 2 |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines (78) | 2 |
Tour Blanche Echecs (75) | 2 |
A.S.C.A. Ermont (95) | 1 |
Aile Roi Louviers (27) | 1 |
C.E Colombes | 1 |
C.E. Colombes (92) | 1 |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers (31) | 1 |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes (44) | 1 |
Cergy Philidor (95) | 1 |
Chevau légers de la Choisille (37) | 1 |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris (75) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis (60) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Triel sur Seine (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 1 |
Culture Echecs (92) | 1 |
Echecs 16 (75) | 1 |
Echiquier Agenais (47) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole (34) | 1 |
Fontainebleau-Avon (77) | 1 |
GIF-CC2-Echecs (91) | 1 |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux (92) | 1 |
J.E.E.N. (75) | 1 |
Jade Echecs - Pornic (44) | 1 |
Kamogawa Chess Club (75) | 1 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 1 |
La Dame Noire (78) | 1 |
La Tour de Juvisy (91) | 1 |
la Tour des Clayes (78) | 1 |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun (77) | 1 |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien (95) | 1 |
Les Fous du Roi (53) | 1 |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" (93) | 1 |
Macon Echecs (71) | 1 |
Malakoff et Mat (92) | 1 |
Ouvertures 93 (93) | 1 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 1 |
Philidor Massy (91) | 1 |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" (77) | 1 |
Saint Hilaire Petitville (50) | 1 |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport (75) | 1 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 1 |