| Nom / Prénom | Cat. | Elo | Rap. | Club |
---|
1. | TEMAN Alexandre | Pou | | | A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
2. | TEMAN Arthur | Pou | | | A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
3. | BOUDIA Rayan | BenM | 1480 | 1440 | A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
4. | BOUDIA Samy | SenM | 1810 | 1820 | A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
5. | CASTEL Ava | PpoM | 1009 | 800 | A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
6. | CASTEL Nina | PpoF | 1009 | 800 | A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
7. | NAVET Marie | PpoF | 1010 | 800 | A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
8. | PAPIERNIK Shiraz | PpoF | 1009 | 820 | A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
9. | MOUSSARD Jules | SenM | 2621 | 2597 | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
10. | BELLAICHE Elise | SenF | 2012 | 1967 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
11. | LEFORT Sophie | SenF | 1727 | 1729 | Barreau de Paris Echecs |
12. | ARIZA Thomas | SenM | 2208 | 2108 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
13. | BENSAID Alexandre | SenM | 1945 | 1961 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14. | DOISNEAU Laurent | SenM | 2007 | 1972 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
15. | GUERLACH Elie | SenM | 1594 | 1542 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
16. | GUERLACH Keigo | SenM | 2122 | 2006 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
17. | MANOLOV Thomas | MinM | 1280 | 1310 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18. | MOREAU Lauren | CadF | 1470 | 1380 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
19. | RONDEAU Maurene | SenF | 1657 | 1636 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
20. | SAMOUN Florent | SenM | 2299 | 2242 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
21. | TRIBOULIN Amaury | SenM | 1771 | 1580 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22. | TRIBOULIN Boyann | SenM | 1812 | 1850 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
23. | ZYCHOWSKI Adrien | SenM | 1707 | 1880 | C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
24. | LUTARD Theo | SenM | 2159 | 2113 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
25. | MANOEUVRE Antoine | SenM | 2314 | 2362 | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
26. | SCHWINDLING Marie | SenF | 1734 | 1570 | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
27. | LEINENWEBER Eliott | SenM | 1791 | 1740 | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
28. | SONG Julien | SenM | 2311 | 2271 | Cannes Echecs |
29. | DUBESSAY Bastien | SenM | 2255 | 2337 | Carré Magique |
30. | EID Maha | SenF | 1973 | 1983 | Carré Magique |
31. | AZOUNI Anais | SenF | 1779 | 1843 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
32. | KIEFFER Anatole | SenM | 2019 | 1956 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
33. | WONNER Anthony | BenM | 1210 | 1280 | Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
34. | JIA David | MinM | 1670 | 1610 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
35. | JIA Steven | BenM | 1450 | 1350 | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
36. | LAVALLEE Samuel | PupM | 1099 | 870 | Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre |
37. | CERIPA Adrien | SenM | 1749 | 1810 | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
38. | EK Bora | SenM | 1766 | 1690 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
39. | EK Jonathan | SenM | 1744 | 1723 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
40. | GARNIER Lou-Anne | SenF | 1681 | 1390 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
41. | KOCAUSTA Antoine | SenM | 1665 | 1770 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
42. | MARJENBERG Stanley | SenM | 1700 | 1706 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
43. | O'SULLIVAN Nicolas | SenM | 2017 | 2010 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
44. | ORHAN Atilla | PouM | 1030 | 1090 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
45. | PALOMO Maxime | MinM | 1320 | 1230 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
46. | SAUVARD Cedric | SenM | 1754 | 1860 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
47. | TRAN David | BenM | 1470 | 1420 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
48. | TRY Richard | MinM | 1470 | 1550 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
49. | VENOU Radjou | SenM | 1656 | 1950 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
50. | VENOU Randjit | SenM | 1862 | 1870 | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
51. | ALOS Maxime | SenM | 1587 | 1710 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
52. | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | SenM | 2116 | 2101 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
53. | ANE Cedric | SenM | 2193 | 2168 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
54. | CHOISEAU Ugo | SenM | 1786 | 1810 | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
55. | QUINQUENEAU Dylan | SenM | 1803 | 1826 | Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
56. | QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis | SenM | 1756 | 1790 | Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
57. | BROUSSE Geoffroy | MinM | 1199 | 1220 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
58. | GOBARD Tristan | BenM | 1100 | 1170 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
59. | GUISNEL Thomas | MinM | 1199 | 1220 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
60. | JACQUIN Chloe | MinF | 1070 | 1280 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
61. | KALMAN Maiara | PouF | 1290 | 1090 | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
62. | CHAVANE Thibaut | SenM | 1882 | 1919 | Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
63. | DASCALESCU Christian | SenM | 1736 | 1676 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
64. | MORYOUSSEF Gabriel | SenM | 1728 | 1707 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
65. | MORYOUSSEF Michael | SenM | 1866 | 1540 | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
66. | HERBERT Julien | PupM | 1100 | 1200 | Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
67. | CLEMENT Alexandre | SenM | 2039 | 2190 | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
68. | UCLES Mathieu | SenM | 1480 | 1446 | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
69. | SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja | SenF | 1795 | 1700 | CSME ACAL |
70. | EDEN James | SenM | 2303 | 2251 | Echiquier Agenais |
71. | TESTA Stephane | SenM | 1977 | 1980 | Echiquier Bordelais |
72. | LAM-ROQUES Kalvin | SenM | 1951 | 1870 | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
73. | AIT-DJOUDI Adil | CadM | 1210 | 1490 | Echiquier de Franconville |
74. | AIT-DJOUDI Mehdi | CadM | 1170 | 1280 | Echiquier de Franconville |
75. | ANDRIGHETTI Luca | BenM | 1199 | 860 | Echiquier de Franconville |
76. | BENAC Anais | SenF | 1788 | 1540 | Echiquier de Franconville |
77. | BENAC Vincent | JunM | 1440 | 1290 | Echiquier de Franconville |
78. | BLOUET Pierre | SenM | 1150 | 1030 | Echiquier de Franconville |
79. | EK Alexandre | SenM | 2194 | 2074 | Echiquier de Franconville |
80. | MARTINIE Clement | MinM | 1400 | 1690 | Echiquier de Franconville |
81. | MAYET Lucas | SenM | 1874 | 1870 | Echiquier de Franconville |
82. | TRAN Georges | JunM | 1560 | 1620 | Echiquier de Franconville |
83. | ROMERO Vladimir | SenM | 1974 | 1960 | Echiquier des Bélus |
84. | CHOSSON Julien | SenM | 2036 | 1992 | Echiquier Tressois |
85. | LE MENELEC Erwan-Son | SenM | 1941 | 1933 | Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
86. | IDER Borya | SenM | 2485 | 2467 | L'Echiquier Cappellois |
87. | QUETIN Alois | SenM | 1873 | 1813 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
88. | VEYSSEYRE Robin | SenM | 1983 | 1885 | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
89. | BENAC Audrey | PupF | 1020 | 870 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
90. | CARON Lucien | MinM | 1160 | 1050 | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
91. | LUTARD Florian | SenM | 2049 | 2006 | La Tour Saint Pierroise |
92. | DEGUILHEM Olivier | SenM | 1627 | 1720 | Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
93. | VASSAL Diego | PupM | 1099 | 850 | Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
94. | BANAT Rayan | SenM | 1870 | 2130 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
95. | BANAT Rizlene | SenF | 1809 | 1825 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
96. | BANAT Samy | SenM | 1811 | 1890 | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
97. | LETHEUX Mathias | SenM | 1597 | 1370 | Les Echecs de Vincennes |
98. | EA Anaelle | PupF | 1080 | 1060 | Levallois-Potemkine |
99. | PAPIERNIK Elior | PupM | 1099 | 1130 | Lutèce Echecs |
100. | BEN-ABED Mehdi | SenM | 2039 | 2005 | Lyon Echecs Avenir |
101. | EA Thibault | SenM | 1980 | 1898 | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
102. | SERE Philemon | SenM | 1799 | 1794 | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
103. | FREGONARA Matteo | PouM | 1110 | 1160 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
104. | FREGONARA Roberto | PpoM | 1010 | 930 | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
105. | JEANNESSON Clement | SenM | 1938 | 1923 | Palamede Echecs |
106. | JEANNESSON Etienne | SenM | 1974 | 1956 | Palamede Echecs |
107. | EID Amine | SenM | 1882 | 1898 | Ste Foy Echecs |
108. | DONES Lucas | SenM | 1705 | 1410 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
109. | GUO Charlotte | SenF | 1816 | 1730 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
110. | GUO Louis | SenM | 1750 | 1690 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
111. | JACQUIN Guillaume | SenM | 1786 | 1670 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
112. | LE Quan Anh | SenM | 2107 | 2007 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
113. | LE Tuan Anh | SenM | 1866 | 1806 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
114. | LE COUR Valentin | SenM | 1535 | 1220 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
115. | MOHAMMAD Fahim | SenM | 2197 | 2080 | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
116. | DUFFAUD Celia | SenF | 1717 | 1430 | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
117. | ONKOUD Houda | MinF | 1250 | 1200 | Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
118. | LE COUR Hugo | SenM | 1638 | 1520 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
119. | LE MENELEC Alan-Long | SenM | 1819 | 1759 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
120. | LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri | SenM | 1741 | 1770 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
121. | MSELLEK Ilyass | SenM | 2406 | 2365 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
122. | O'SULLIVAN Thomas | SenM | 2340 | 2257 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
123. | STILI Karim | SenM | 1953 | 1947 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
124. | STILI Mehdi | SenM | 1825 | 1871 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
125. | WONNER Sarah | SenF | 1713 | 1653 | Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
126. | BRUNIER Jules | SenM | 2004 | 2048 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
127. | PLUYAUD Benoit | SenM | 1984 | 2090 | U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
128. | CLEMENT Charlene | SenF | 1630 | 1330 | USF Echecs |
Club | Nb |
---|
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte (93) | 13 |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes (92) | 12 |
Echiquier de Franconville (95) | 10 |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil (94) | 8 |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs (93) | 8 |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI (75) | 6 |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur (94) | 5 |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy (93) | 3 |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet (78) | 3 |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris (75) | 3 |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 2 |
Barreau de Paris Echecs (75) | 2 |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison (92) | 2 |
Carré Magique (75) | 2 |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande (94) | 2 |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs (95) | 2 |
Clichy-Echecs-92 (92) | 2 |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil (93) | 2 |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien (95) | 2 |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne (94) | 2 |
Lyon Olympique Echecs (69) | 2 |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs (77) | 2 |
Palamede Echecs (75) | 2 |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil (93) | 2 |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs (94) | 2 |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier (92) | 1 |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" (78) | 1 |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs (92) | 1 |
Cannes Echecs (06) | 1 |
Cavalier Fou la Ferte Sous Jouarre (77) | 1 |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte (78) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre (94) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois (95) | 1 |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer (57) | 1 |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris (75) | 1 |
CSME ACAL (95) | 1 |
Echiquier Agenais (47) | 1 |
Echiquier Bordelais (33) | 1 |
Echiquier Carcassonnais (11) | 1 |
Echiquier des Bélus (69) | 1 |
Echiquier Tressois (33) | 1 |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole (34) | 1 |
L'Echiquier Cappellois (59) | 1 |
La Tour Saint Pierroise (9A) | 1 |
Les Echecs de Vincennes (94) | 1 |
Levallois-Potemkine (92) | 1 |
Lutèce Echecs (75) | 1 |
Lyon Echecs Avenir (69) | 1 |
Ste Foy Echecs (69) | 1 |
USF Echecs (94) | 1 |